ATOM, 2018-2019 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintActive Post-Season Series
Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-ABB-Q1-1Feb 1612:00 PMSt. Marys Rock3-5Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-ABB-Q1-2Feb 171:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils0-4St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-ABB-Q1-3Feb 217:00 PMSt. Marys Rock Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-ABB-Q1-4Feb 233:20 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-ABB-Q1-5Feb 243:00 PMSt. Marys Rock Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-ABB-Q1-6Feb 257:10 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AB-Q1-1Jan 156:20 PMLambeth Lancers0-6Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-AB-Q1-2Jan 216:30 PMMooretown Jr. Flags3-4Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-AB-Q1-3Feb 056:20 PMLambeth Lancers1-3Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-AB-Q1-4Feb 086:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags2-1Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-AB-Q1-5Feb 196:20 PMLambeth Lancers Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-AB-Q1-6Feb 226:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-AB-Q1-7Feb 245:20 PMLambeth Lancers Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
O-AB-Q1-8Feb 256:30 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Lambeth LancersLambeth

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-ACC-Q1-1Feb 147:00 PMTwin Centre Stars0-4Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-ACC-Q1-2Feb 162:30 PMIlderton Jets2-0Twin Centre StarsWellesley
O-ACC-Q1-3Feb 173:40 PMTwin Centre Stars1-4Ilderton JetsIlderton

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AC-Q1-1Feb 138:00 PMLucan Irish1-4East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
O-AC-Q1-2Feb 162:20 PMEast Lambton Eagles4-1Lucan IrishLucan
O-AC-Q1-3Feb 173:00 PMLucan Irish1-6East Lambton EaglesWatford

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-ADD-Q1-1Feb 104:30 PMDresden Jr. Kings5-4Cayuga StarsCayuga
O-ADD-Q1-2Feb 1612:25 PMCayuga Stars2-1Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
O-ADD-Q1-3Feb 174:30 PMDresden Jr. Kings1-4Cayuga StarsCayuga
O-ADD-Q1-4Feb 2312:25 PMCayuga Stars Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
O-ADD-Q1-5Feb 244:40 PMDresden Jr. Kings Cayuga StarsCayuga
O-ADD-Q1-6Feb 267:00 PMCayuga Stars Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent

Feb 10-Feb 26
Series A

Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-ATM-SA1Feb 175:10 PMSouthwest Bullets0-5Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
SH-ATM-SA2Feb 196:00 PMDorchester Dragons9-1Southwest BulletsBothwell
SH-ATM-SA3Feb 217:10 PMSouthwest Bullets Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
SH-ATM-SA4Feb 226:00 PMDorchester Dragons Southwest BulletsBothwell
SH-ATM-SA5Feb 233:10 PMSouthwest Bullets Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
SH-ATM-SA6Feb 244:10 PMDorchester Dragons Southwest BulletsGlencoe
Feb 10-Feb 26
Series B

Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B (4pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-ATM-SB1Feb 186:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers1-4Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
SH-ATM-SB2Feb 196:40 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
SH-ATM-SB3Feb 2311:00 AMWallaceburg Lakers Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
SH-ATM-SB4Feb 243:40 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
Feb 10-Feb 26
Series C

Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-ATM-SC1Feb 157:05 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets3-2North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
SH-ATM-SC2Feb 196:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars0-9Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
SH-ATM-SC3Feb 227:05 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
SH-ATM-SC4Feb 235:45 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
SH-ATM-SC5Feb 245:30 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
SH-ATM-SC6Feb 267:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
Feb 10-Feb 27
Series D

Winner to Pool B, 2nd to Pool C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-ATM-SD1Feb 163:40 PMPetrolia Oilers1-4South Kent LightningBlenheim
SH-ATM-SD2Feb 173:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning3-2Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SH-ATM-SD3Feb 197:00 PMPetrolia Oilers South Kent LightningRidgetown
SH-ATM-SD4Feb 206:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SH-ATM-SD5Feb 258:00 PMPetrolia Oilers South Kent LightningBlenheim
SH-ATM-SD6Feb 276:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning Petrolia OilersGreenwood
Feb 10-Feb 26
Series E

Winner to Pool B, 2nd to Pool C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-ATM-SE1Feb 156:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors2-3Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
SH-ATM-SE2Feb 161:35 PMLambton Shores Predators5-2Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
SH-ATM-SE3Feb 226:15 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
SH-ATM-SE4Feb 231:35 PMLambton Shores Predators Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
SH-ATM-SE5Feb 244:30 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
Feb 10-Feb 26
Series F

Winner to Pool B, 2nd to Pool C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-ATM-SF1Feb 176:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres2-2Belmont RangersBelmont
SH-ATM-SF2Feb 197:00 PMBelmont Rangers South Huron SabresStephen Township
SH-ATM-SF3Feb 231:45 PMSouth Huron Sabres Belmont RangersBelmont
SH-ATM-SF4Feb 242:10 PMBelmont Rangers South Huron SabresSouth Huron
SH-ATM-SF5Feb 256:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres Belmont RangersBelmont
SH-ATM-SF6Feb 267:00 PMBelmont Rangers South Huron SabresSouth Huron

Printed from shamrockhockeyleague.ca on Tuesday, February 19, 2019 at 8:08 PM