Group Calendar, ATOM AE, 2018-2019 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
3:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [O-AAE3-A03]
6:00 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [O-AAE3-B03]
7:00 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [O-AAE45-Q1-1]
8:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Green) [O-AAE3-A04]
1:15 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [O-AAE3-B04]
3:00 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
11:00 AM
Petrolia Oilers
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [O-AAE3-A05]
1:00 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [O-AAE45-Q1-2]
4:00 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [O-AAE3-B05]
6:45 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Blue) [O-AAE3-B06]
7:00 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [O-AAE3-A06]
6:45 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Green) [O-AAE3-A07]
6:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [O-AAE3-A08]
03040506070809
11:00 AM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [O-AAE3-A09]
1:00 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [O-AAE45-Q1-4]
1:30 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Shaheen) [O-AAE2-A4]
7:00 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [O-AAE45-Q1-5]
7:00 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [O-AAE3-A10]
3:00 PM
Essex Ravens
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
6:00 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [O-AAE3-A11]
10111213141516
11:00 AM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [O-AAE3-A12]
6:00 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [O-AAE3-Q1-1]
6:00 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [O-AAE3-Q1-2]
7:30 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
11:00 AM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [SH-AAE-PASF-01]
3:00 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
17181920212223
1:00 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [SH-AAE-PBSF-04]
3:45 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Green) [O-AAE3-Q1-3]
6:30 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [SH-AAE-PASF-03]
7:45 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [SH-AAE-PASF-08]
7:00 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [O-AAE4/5-S1-1]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
1:00 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [SH-AAE-PBSF-05]
4:00 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [SH-AAE-PASF-02]
5:30 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
6:00 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [SH-AAE-PBSF-06]
7:05 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [SH-AAE-PASF-09]
7:10 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-AAE4/5-S1-2]
6:00 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [SH-AAE-PASF-07]
1:15 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [SH-AAE-PASF-10]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
12:25 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [SH-AAE-PASF-06]
3:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [SH-AAE-PBSF-07]
3:40 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [O-AAE4/5-S1-3]
6:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [SH-AAE-PBSF-08]
5:30 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [SH-AAE-PASF-11]
7:25 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-AAE4/5-S1-4]
7:00 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [O-AAE4/5-S1-5]
3:30 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [SH-AAE-PBSF-09]
4:20 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-AAE4/5-S1-6]
6:00 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [SH-AAE-PASF-12]
Printed from shamrockhockeyleague.ca on Tuesday, February 19, 2019 at 8:08 PM