ATOM AE, 2018-2019 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintAll ATOM AE Standings
Jump To:
ATOM AE Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Strathroy Jr. Rockets201424320.80092340.7307-0-3WON 2
2Mooretown Jr. Flags201343290.72564350.6465-3-2WON 1
3Mt. Brydges Cougars201352280.70082380.6834-4-2WON 1
4Lambeth Lancers201154260.65076430.6396-2-2WON 2
5Dorchester Dragons201163250.62588610.5914-3-3TIED 2
6Ilderton Jets201082220.55062530.5395-3-2TIED 2
7St. Marys Rock20668200.50049490.5003-1-6WON 1
8St. Thomas Jr Stars204133110.27551870.3702-6-2LOST 2
9Petrolia Oilers20217150.125311160.2111-9-0LOST 6
10South Huron Sabres20018220.05019980.1620-9-1TIED 1

ATOM AE AE3 Playdowns

Bracket

  • Jan 01-Feb 10
    Series A

    1st, 3rd, 5th and 7th place play Home and Home - Winner advances to Quarter Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Strathroy 1660012
    2Mt. Brydges 363306
    3Lambeth 563306
    4Petrolia 760600
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 13
    3:00P
    Strathroy4Petrolia0
    Jan 18
    6:00P
    Lambeth1Strathroy3
    Jan 20
    3:00P
    Mt. Brydges8Petrolia0
    Jan 25
    8:00P
    Mt. Brydges3Strathroy6
    Jan 27
    11:00A
    Petrolia3Mt. Brydges7
    Jan 30
    7:00P
    Lambeth5Petrolia2
    Feb 01
    6:45P
    Petrolia2Strathroy5
    Feb 02
    6:00P
    Mt. Brydges2Lambeth3
    Feb 03
    11:00A
    Lambeth2Mt. Brydges3
    Feb 08
    7:00P
    Petrolia3Lambeth5
    Feb 09
    6:00P
    Strathroy8Lambeth4
    Feb 10
    11:00A
    Strathroy6Mt. Brydges4
  • Jan 01-Feb 10
    Series B

    2nd, 4th, and 6th play Home and Home - Winner advances to Quarter Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Dorchester 443106
    2Mooretown 241124
    3St. Marys 640222
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 15
    6:30P
    St. Marys1Dorchester3
    Jan 19
    1:15P
    Dorchester1Mooretown2
    Jan 21
    6:00P
    Mooretown2St. Marys2
    Jan 26
    1:15P
    St. Marys1Mooretown1
    Jan 27
    4:00P
    Mooretown2Dorchester3
    Jan 30
    6:45P
    Dorchester2St. Marys1

ATOM AE SHL Playoffs

Bracket

  • Feb 10-Mar 12
    Pool A Semi-Finals

    H&H Top 2 Advance to Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambeth11002
    2Mt. Brydges10100
    3Dorchester00000
    3Mooretown00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 16
    11:00A
    Lambeth5Mt. Brydges1
    Feb 19
    6:30P
    Mt. BrydgesDorchester
    Feb 20
    7:45P
    LambethMooretown
    Feb 24
    4:00P
    MooretownDorchester
    Feb 26
    7:05P
    MooretownMt. Brydges
    Feb 28
    6:00P
    LambethDorchester
    Mar 02
    1:15P
    Mt. BrydgesMooretown
    Mar 03
    12:25P
    DorchesterMt. Brydges
    Mar 05
    5:30P
    Mt. BrydgesLambeth
    Mar 09
    6:00P
    MooretownLambeth
    Mar 10
    3:55P
    DorchesterMooretown
    Mar 12
    5:30P
    DorchesterLambeth
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool A Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Feb 10-Mar 12
    Pool B Semi-Finals

    H&H Top 2 Advance to Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Petrolia11002
    2St. Marys11002
    3St. Thomas20111
    4South Huron20111
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 15
    7:30P
    South Huron0St. Thomas0
    Feb 16
    3:00P
    St. Marys3St. Thomas2
    Feb 17
    1:00P
    Petrolia3South Huron1
    Feb 24
    1:00P
    St. MarysSouth Huron
    Feb 24
    5:30P
    PetroliaSt. Thomas
    Feb 25
    6:00P
    PetroliaSt. Marys
    Mar 03
    3:00P
    St. ThomasPetrolia
    Mar 04
    6:00P
    St. ThomasSt. Marys
    Mar 09
    3:30P
    South HuronPetrolia
    Mar 10
    1:00P
    St. ThomasSouth Huron
    Mar 10
    3:00P
    St. MarysPetrolia
    Mar 11
    6:00P
    South HuronSt. Marys
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool B Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       

Game Data Last Updated: Feb 19, 8:07 PM.
Printed from shamrockhockeyleague.ca on Tuesday, February 19, 2019 at 8:08 PM