Group Calendar, PEWEE AE, 2018-2019 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
4:10 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [SH-PAE-PASF1-002]
4:30 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Garden City /Merritton AE blue
4:50 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Green) [O-PAE3-Q1-3]
7:00 PM
Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [O-PAE4/5-Q1-3]
5:00 PM
Garden City /Merritton AE blue
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
7:00 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Green) [O-PAE4/5-Q1-4]
7:40 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [O-PAE3-Q1-4]
11:30 AM
BCH Ice Dogs AE
@ Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [O-PAE4/5-S1-1]
2:00 PM
NOTL Wolves AE
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [O-PAE3-S1-1]
4:15 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [SH-PAE-PASF1-003]
5:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Garden City /Merritton AE blue
7:00 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [SH-PAE-PASF1-004]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
1:00 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [SH-PAE-PBSF1-1]
4:10 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [SH-PAE-PASF1-005]
4:30 PM
St. Thomas #2 Jr Stars
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [SH-PAE-PB-SF2-1]
4:30 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ NOTL Wolves AE
Meridian [O-PAE3-S1-2]
6:50 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [SH-PAE-PBSF1-2]
8:10 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [SH-PAE-PASF1-006]
7:40 PM
NOTL Wolves AE
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [O-PAE3-S1-3]
7:00 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [SH-PAE-PASF1-007]
8:00 PM
Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets
@ BCH Ice Dogs AE
Hensall Arena [O-PAE4/5-S1-2]
7:10 PM
BCH Ice Dogs AE
@ Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [O-PAE4/5-S1-3]
1:45 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ St. Thomas #2 Jr Stars
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran) [SH-PAE-PB-SF2-2]
2:30 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [SH-PAE-PBSF1-3]
8:10 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [SH-PAE-PASF1-010]
03040506070809
2:00 PM
St. Thomas #2 Jr Stars
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [SH-PAE-PB-SF2-3]
3:00 PM
Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets
@ BCH Ice Dogs AE
Hensall Arena [O-PAE4/5-S1-4]
3:55 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [SH-PAE-PBSF1-4]
4:10 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [SH-PAE-PASF1-009]
7:10 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [SH-PAE-PBSF1-5]
7:30 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [SH=PAE-PA2-SF1]
6:00 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [SH-PAE-PASF1-011]
6:30 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [SH-PAE-PASF1-012]
7:15 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
7:30 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (North) [SH=PAE-PA2-SF3]
2:00 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [SH-PAE-PBSF1-6]
3:15 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA) [SH=PAE-PA2-SF4]
7:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [SH-PAE-PASF1-008]
10111213141516
5:10 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [SH=PAE-PA2-SF5]
3:20 PM
Collingwood AE Blackhawks
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [O-PAE3-F-1]
17181920212223
3:40 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [O-PAE3-F-2]
6:45 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Blue) [SH-PAE-PBF-1]
7:40 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [SH-PAE-PAF-1]
7:40 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [SH-PAE-PBF-2]
8:15 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Blue) [SH-PAE-PBF-3]
6:45 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
WMMC [SH-PAE-PAF-2]
1:00 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [SH-PAE-PBF-4]
4:15 PM
Collingwood AE Blackhawks
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [O-PAE3-F-3]
24252627282930
3:40 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [O-PAE3-F-4]
5:10 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [SH-PAE-PAF-5]
6:00 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [SH-PAE-PAF-3]
7:40 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (North) [SH-PAE-PAF-6]
4:15 PM
Collingwood AE Blackhawks
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [O-PAE3-F-5]
7:00 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [SH-PAE-PAF-4]
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
3:40 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [O-PAE3-F-6]
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Printed from shamrockhockeyleague.ca on Tuesday, March 26, 2019 at 12:55 AM