Group Calendar, MAJOR MIDGET, 2018-2019 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
5:30 PM
West Lorne Comets
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [O-MDD-Q1-2]
6:00 PM
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [O-MBB-Q1-1]
7:30 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ South Kent Lightning
Ridgetown [SH-MID-SD3]
8:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [SH-MID-SB2]
5:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [O-MBB-Q1-2]
9:00 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [SH-MID-SC1]
9:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [SH-MID-SB3]
9:15 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Blue) [SH-MID-SA2]
9:30 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [O-MB-Q1-3]
8:15 PM
West Lorne Comets
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [O-MDD-Q1-3]
8:15 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [O-MCC-Q1-3]
9:10 PM
South Kent Lightning
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [SH-MID-SD4]
8:20 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [SH-MID-SA3]
8:30 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
8:00 PM
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [O-MBB-Q1-3]
8:30 PM
St. George Generals
@ West Lorne Comets
West Lorne Arena [O-MDD-Q1-4]
8:30 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [SH-MID-SC2]
8:30 PM
Lambton Shores Predators
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [O-MC-Q1-5]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
7:30 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ South Kent Lightning
Ridgetown [SH-MID-SD5]
8:30 PM
Pelham Panthers
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [O-MBB-S1-1]
8:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [SH-MID-PA-SF1-1]
8:15 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [O-MB-S1-1]
8:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Pelham Panthers
8:20 PM
Ayr Flames
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [O-MB-S1-2]
7:00 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [SH-MID-PA-SF2-1]
8:00 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [SH-MID-PB-SF2-5]
9:20 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [SH-MID-PC-SF1-1]
8:00 PM
Pelham Panthers
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [O-MBB-S1-3]
8:15 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [O-MB-S1-3]
8:20 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ South Kent Lightning
Ridgetown [SH-MID-PB-SF2-4]
8:30 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ East Lambton Eagles
Alvinston [SH-MID-PB-SF1-2]
8:30 PM
Lambton Shores Predators
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [O-MC-S1-1]
8:45 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran) [SH-MID-PA-SF1-2]
5:15 PM
Six Nations Blackhawks
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Forest (Amtelecom) [O-MC-S1-2]
7:20 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ South Kent Lightning
Blenheim [SH-MID-PB-SF2-3]
7:30 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [SH-MID-PA-SF1-3]
9:00 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [SH-MID-PB-SF1-1]
03040506070809
4:30 PM
Lambton Shores Predators
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [O-MC-S1-3]
5:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Pelham Panthers
7:30 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [SH-MID-PA-SF2-2]
8:30 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA) [SH-MID-PA-SF1-4]
9:00 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [SH-MID-PB-SF1-3]
9:00 PM
South Kent Lightning
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [SH-MID-PB-SF2-1]
9:00 PM
Dresden Jr. Kings
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [SH-MID- PC-SF2-1]
9:15 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [SH-MID-PA-SF2-3]
9:20 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [SH-MID-PC-SF1-3]
8:20 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [SH-MID-PA-SF1-5]
9:00 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [SH-MID-PB-SF2-2]
9:00 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [SH-MID-PA-SF2-4]
9:20 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 2) [SH-MID-PC-SF1-2]
7:05 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [SH-MID-PA-SF2-5]
8:00 PM
South Kent Lightning
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [SH-MID-PB-SF2-6]
7:00 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ East Lambton Eagles
Alvinston [SH-MID-PB-SF1-4]
9:30 PM
Dresden Jr. Kings
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [SH-MID- PC-SF2-3]
5:15 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran) [SH-MID-PA-SF1-6]
5:45 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Ken Houston [SH-MID- PC-SF2-2]
8:30 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [SH-MID-PB-SF1-5]
10111213141516
8:30 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Ken Houston [SH-MID- PC-SF2-4]
8:50 PM
Penetang Flames
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [O-MB-F-1]
9:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Huntsville Otters
CSC (Don Lough) [O-MBB-F-1]
17181920212223
4:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Huntsville Otters
CSC (Don Lough) [O-MBB-F-2]
4:50 PM
Penetang Flames
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [O-MB-F-2]
9:20 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [SH-MID-PCF-1]
8:55 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [SH-MID-PAF-1]
8:00 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ South Kent Lightning
Blenheim [SH-MID-PBF-1]
8:30 PM
South Kent Lightning
@ East Lambton Eagles
Alvinston [SH-MID-PBF-2]
4:05 PM
Huntsville Otters
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [O-MBB-F-3]
6:00 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
7:00 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [O-MB-F-3]
8:30 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [SH-MID-PCF-2]
24252627282930
11:30 AM
Huntsville Otters
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [O-MBB-F-4]
5:00 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [O-MB-F-4]
9:00 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ South Kent Lightning
Blenheim [SH-MID-PBF-3]
9:20 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [SH-MID-PCF-3]
8:45 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [SH-MID-PCF-4]
9:15 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [SH-MID-PAF-3]
9:30 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
St. Thomas Memorial [SH-MID-PAF-4]
9:30 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [SH-MID-PCF-5]
7:50 PM
Penetang Flames
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [O-MB-F-5]
8:30 PM
South Kent Lightning
@ East Lambton Eagles
Alvinston [SH-MID-PBF-4]
7:20 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ South Kent Lightning
Blenheim [SH-MID-PBF-5]
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
View Another Group
View AllOur Sponsors
MBSportsWeb
TheOneDB
Website Visit Counter
(1,539 per day)
Printed from shamrockhockeyleague.ca on Thursday, August 22, 2019 at 7:58 AM