Schedule & Results, U18 AE (Midget), 2021-2022 (Shamrock Hockey League)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Divisions
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Divisions
Organization Menu
Home
Contacts
GameSheet Live Score Feed
League Policies
Rules of Operation
Centre Contact Checklist
OMHA Manual of Operations 2023/24
All-Star Gallery
All-Star Guidelines
U9 Guidelines
Forms
Report Incorrect Score
League Feedback Form
A Division Seasonal Structure
Tier 1 & Tier Seasonal Structure
Tier 3 Seasonal Structure
Playoff Structure
Team Classification - Movement Rules
U18 AE (Midget)
SHL
SHL
U18 AE (Midget) Menu
Group Home Page
Standings
Regular Season
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
All Standings
Schedule & Results
Group Calendar
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Calendar
Group Websites
U10 A
U11 A
U12 A
U13 A
U14 A
U15 A
U16 A
U18 A
U9 MD T1
U9 MD T2
U11
U11 BB
U11 T3
U11 T2
U13
U13 T3
U13 BB
U13 T1
U13 T2
U15
U15 T3
U15 T1
U15 T2
U18
U18 T1
U18 T2
U18 T3
U21
Shamrock League
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Calendar
Group Websites
U10 A
U11 A
U12 A
U13 A
U14 A
U15 A
U16 A
U18 A
U9 MD T1
U9 MD T2
U11
U11 BB
U11 T3
U11 T2
U13
U13 T3
U13 BB
U13 T1
U13 T2
U15
U15 T3
U15 T1
U15 T2
U18
U18 T1
U18 T2
U18 T3
U21
×
Home
Seasons
2021-2022
U18 AE (Midget)
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Group Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
150 Games
Filter By Association
All Associations
150 games
All Associations
150 games
Dorchester Dragons
34 games
Dresden Jr. Kings
29 games
Mooretown Jr. Flags
27 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars
34 games
Petrolia Oilers
32 games
South Huron Sabres
28 games
St. Marys Rock
27 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
32 games
Wallaceburg Lakers
28 games
West Lorne Comets
29 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
150 games
All Venues
150 games
FlightExec Centre (APC)
16 games
Gemini (Blue)
17 games
Greenwood
16 games
Ken Houston
15 games
MSC (Rink 1)
15 games
South Huron
13 games
St. Marys (Blue)
4 games
St. Marys (Rock)
11 games
Stephen Township
1 game
Tri-Township
17 games
Wallaceburg
13 games
West Lorne Arena
12 games
×
×
U18 AE (Midget)
2021-2022
Similar Groups
U9 (Novice)
U11 (Atom)
U13 (Peewee)
U15 (Bantam)
U18 (Midget)
U11 AE (Atom)
U13 AE (Peewee)
U15 AE (Bantam)
U18 AE (Midget)
All 2021-2022 Groups
×
Oct 2021
20 games
Nov 2021
31 games
Dec 2021
27 games
Jan 2022
3 games
Feb 2022
36 games
Mar 2022
33 games
March 2022
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 01
8:00 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
U18T3OPA-002
Ken Houston
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 01
8:30 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
Petrolia Oilers
@ West Lorne Comets
U18T3OPB-019
West Lorne Arena
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 02
8:20 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ St. Marys Rock
U18T3OPA-014
St. Marys (Blue)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 02
9:10 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
West Lorne Comets
@ South Huron Sabres
U18T3OPB-012
Stephen Township
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 02
9:30 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ Petrolia Oilers
U18T3OPB-006
Greenwood
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 03
8:00 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
U18T3OPA-010
Tri-Township
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 03
9:00 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
Dorchester Dragons
@ West Lorne Comets
U18T3OPB-020
West Lorne Arena
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 04
9:15 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
U18T3OPA-005
MSC (Rink 1)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 04
9:40 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
South Huron Sabres
@ Petrolia Oilers
U18T3OPB-005
Greenwood
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 05
2:25 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
St. Marys Rock
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
U18T3OPA-018
Gemini (Blue)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 05
4:30 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
U18T3OPA-004
Ken Houston
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 05
6:20 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
West Lorne Comets
@ Petrolia Oilers
U18T3OPB-008
Greenwood
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 05
7:00 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
Dorchester Dragons
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
U18T3OPB-015
Wallaceburg
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 06
12:00 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ West Lorne Comets
U18T3OPB-017
West Lorne Arena
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 06
4:15 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
Dresden Jr. Kings
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
U18T3OPA-011
Tri-Township
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 06
6:15 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
Dorchester Dragons
@ South Huron Sabres
U18T3OPB-011
South Huron
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 06
9:00 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
St. Marys Rock
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
U18T3OPA-008
MSC (Rink 1)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 07
8:30 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
Dorchester Dragons
@ Petrolia Oilers
U18T3OPB-007
Greenwood
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 07
9:00 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ South Huron Sabres
U18T3OPB-009
South Huron
0-10
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 08
7:30 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
West Lorne Comets
@ Dorchester Dragons
U18T3OPB-001
FlightExec Centre (APC)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 08
8:00 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
St. Marys Rock
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
U18T3OPA-003
Ken Houston
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 08
9:20 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
U18T3OPA-019
Gemini (Blue)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 11
9:30 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ Petrolia Oilers
U18T3OPC-01
Greenwood
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 12
1:40 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
West Lorne Comets
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
U18T3OPD-01
Ken Houston
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 13
5:55 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
Petrolia Oilers
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
U18T3OPC-02
Gemini (Blue)
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 21
9:00 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Dorchester Dragons
U18T3OPE-01
FlightExec Centre (APC)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 22
7:30 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Dorchester Dragons
U18T3OPE-03
FlightExec Centre (APC)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 22
7:30 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
Dresden Jr. Kings
@ West Lorne Comets
U18T3OPD-02
West Lorne Arena
7-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 23
7:00 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
West Lorne Comets
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
U18T3OPD-03
Ken Houston
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 23
9:30 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ Petrolia Oilers
U18T3OPC-03
Greenwood
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 24
8:00 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
Dorchester Dragons
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
U18T3OPE-02
Tri-Township
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 24
9:30 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
Petrolia Oilers
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
U18T3OPC-04
Gemini (Blue)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 26
8:30 PM
Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
Dorchester Dragons
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
U18T3OPE-04
Tri-Township
1-3