(Shamrock Hockey League)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Divisions
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Latest
Scores
Details
Watch
U18 T1
Dresden Jr. Kings C
6
East Lambton Eagles C
2
Wed Mar 27
9:00p
Details
Watch
U18 T1
Lucan Irish C
2
Ilderton Jets B
2
Wed Mar 27
8:45p
Details
U15 T3
Mooretown Jr. Flags D
2
Mt. Brydges Cougars C
5
Wed Mar 27
8:00p
Details
U15 T3
Ilderton Jets D
2
Petrolia Oilers D
4
Wed Mar 27
7:50p
Details
U13 T2
South Kent Lightning C
5
Mooretown Jr. Flags B
3
Wed Mar 27
7:25p
Details
Watch
U15 A
Mt. Brydges Cougars
2
Norfolk Knights
1
Wed Mar 27
7:15p
Details
U15 T2
South Kent Lightning C
2
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
6
Wed Mar 27
7:00p
Details
U11 T3
Lambeth Lancers D
3
Mooretown Jr. Flags D
1
Wed Mar 27
6:10p
Details
Watch
U11 A
New Hamburg Huskies
3
Norfolk Knights
6
Wed Mar 27
6:00p
Details
U13 T3
St. Thomas Jr Stars C
3
Dresden Jr. Kings D
2
Tue Mar 26
8:20p
Details
U13 A
Dorchester Dragons
3
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
2
Tue Mar 26
8:05p
Details
U13 A
St. Marys Rock
3
New Hamburg Huskies
5
Tue Mar 26
7:40p
Details
U15 A
New Hamburg Huskies
0
Dorchester Dragons
3
Tue Mar 26
7:30p
Details
U15 T2
Lambeth Lancers B
0
Lambton Shores Predators B
3
Tue Mar 26
7:30p
Details
U11 T3
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
2
Lucan Irish D
3
Tue Mar 26
7:00p
Details
U13 T1
Petrolia Oilers B
4
Dresden Jr. Kings C
3
Tue Mar 26
7:00p
Details
U9 MD T1
South Huron Sabres 1
1
Dorchester Dragons 1
7
Tue Mar 26
6:30p
Details
U11 A
Norfolk Knights
5
New Hamburg Huskies
2
Tue Mar 26
6:30p
Details
Watch
U13 BB
Strathroy Jr. Rockets BB
1
Mt. Brydges Cougars BB
7
Mon Mar 25
8:30p
Details
U18 T1
Dresden Jr. Kings C
7
East Lambton Eagles C
5
Mon Mar 25
8:00p
Home
Divisions
Organization Menu
Home
Contacts
GameSheet Live Score Feed
League Policies
Rules of Operation
Centre Contact Checklist
OMHA Manual of Operations 2023/24
All-Star Gallery
All-Star Guidelines
U9 Guidelines
Forms
Report Incorrect Score
League Feedback Form
A Division Seasonal Structure
Tier 1 & Tier Seasonal Structure
Tier 3 Seasonal Structure
Playoff Structure
Team Classification - Movement Rules
Shamrock League
Groups
Groups
Shamrock League Menu
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Calendar
U10 A
U11 A
U12 A
U13 A
U14 A
U15 A
U16 A
U18 A
U9 MD T1
U9 MD T2
U11
U11 BB
U11 T3
U11 T2
U13
U13 T3
U13 BB
U13 T1
U13 T2
U15
U15 T3
U15 T1
U15 T2
U18
U18 T1
U18 T2
U18 T3
U21
Group Websites
U10 A
U11 A
U12 A
U13 A
U14 A
U15 A
U16 A
U18 A
U9 MD T1
U9 MD T2
U11
U11 BB
U11 T3
U11 T2
U13
U13 T3
U13 BB
U13 T1
U13 T2
U15
U15 T3
U15 T1
U15 T2
U18
U18 T1
U18 T2
U18 T3
U21
×
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
How Coaches Can Create Connections With Their Players
Submitted
By Aaron Wilbur, The Coaches Site on Mar 26, 2024)
Fostering those valuable relationships with three simple words
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
What To Know Ahead of 2024 OMHA Championships
Submitted
By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Mar 25, 2024)
Official merchandise, live streaming and more
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
Get to Know March's Volunteers of the Month
Submitted
By Nothers The Award Store on Mar 22, 2024)
Rookie and Veteran recipients each month
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
7 OMHA Teams Selected to Compete at OHL Cup
Submitted
By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Mar 21, 2024)
Best U16 AAA clubs from across Ontario set for battle
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
LiveBarn and OMHA Announce New Video Streaming Partnership
Submitted
By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Mar 20, 2024)
Hockey Families Never Need to Miss a Moment
Read More
News Archive
Standings
View Full Standings
Other News
Jan 19, 2024
Organization:
2023-2024 U9 SHAMROCK YEAR END CHAMPIONSHIP
Upcoming Games
U11 A
Mar
28
Thu
Mt. Brydges Cougars
6:00 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
U11ASHCPB-3
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U9 MD T1
Mar
28
Thu
East Lambton Eagles
7:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
U9T1CD-44
Ilderton
U11 T3
Mar
28
Thu
Lambton Shores Predators D
7:00 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles D
U11T3-SCPD-02
Watford
U13 A
Mar
28
Thu
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
7:10 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
U13ASHCPA-03
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U15 T3
Mar
28
Thu
Lucan Irish C
7:30 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators D
U15T3-SCPC-02
Forest (Amtelecom)
U15 T3
Mar
28
Thu
Mt. Brydges Cougars C
8:40 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags D
U15T3-SCPB-03
MSC (Rink 1)
Up Next
Full Calendar
Today
6 events
Fri
1 event
Sat
14 events
Sun
4 events
Mon
0 events
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
SHL Playoffs
U11 A
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Dorchester Dragons
U11ASHCPB-3
FlightExec Centre (APC)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Full-Ice
U9 MD T1
East Lambton Eagles
@ Ilderton Jets
U9T1CD-44
Ilderton
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
SHL Playoffs
U11 T3
Lambton Shores Predators D
@ East Lambton Eagles D
U11T3-SCPD-02
Watford
Game Details
Venue Info
7:10 PM
SHL Playoffs
U13 A
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ Dorchester Dragons
U13ASHCPA-03
FlightExec Centre (APC)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
SHL Playoffs
U15 T3
Lucan Irish C
@ Lambton Shores Predators D
U15T3-SCPC-02
Forest (Amtelecom)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:40 PM
SHL Playoffs
U15 T3
Mt. Brydges Cougars C
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags D
U15T3-SCPB-03
MSC (Rink 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Full-Ice
U9 MD T1
Wallaceburg Lakers 1
@ Lambeth Lancers
U9T1CD-11
Lambeth
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Full-Ice
U9 MD T1
Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
U9T1AB-50
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
10:45 AM
Cancelled
SHL Playoffs
U13 T1
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
@ Lambeth Lancers B
U13T1-SCPB-03
Nichols (C)
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
SHL Playoffs
U12 A
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
U12ASHCPB-03
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Full-Ice
U9 MD T1
Ilderton Jets
@ Lucan Irish
U9T1CD-45
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Full-Ice
U9 MD T2
South Huron Sabres 2
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars 3
U9T2-92
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
2:05 PM
Full-Ice
U9 MD T1
Dresden Jr. Kings
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars 2
U9T1CD-46
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
2:10 PM
SHL Playoffs
U11 T3
Lucan Irish D
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
U11T3-SCPE-03
North Middlesex
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Full-Ice
U9 MD T1
Wallaceburg Lakers 1
@ South Kent Lightning 1
U9T1CD-47
Blenheim
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Full-Ice
U9 MD T1
Petrolia Oilers 1
@ Lambton Shores Predators 1
U9T1AB-02
Forest (Amtelecom)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Full-Ice
U9 MD T2
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ South Kent Lightning 2
U9T2-93
Blenheim
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
SHL Playoffs
U16 A
Ayr Flames
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U16ASHCPA-03
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
SHL Playoffs
U15 T3
Lambton Shores Predators D
@ Lucan Irish C
U15T3-SCPC-03
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
SHL Playoffs
U11 T3
East Lambton Eagles D
@ Lambton Shores Predators D
U11T3-SCPD-03
Forest (Amtelecom)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
SHL Playoffs
U15 T3
Petrolia Oilers D
@ Ilderton Jets D
U15T3-SCPD-03
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Full-Ice
U9 MD T1
St. Marys Rock
@ Petrolia Oilers 1
U9T1AB-54
Greenwood
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Full-Ice
U9 MD T2
Mt. Brydges Cougars 3
@ South Huron Sabres 2
U9T2-74
Stephen Township
Game Details
Venue Info
4:10 PM
Full-Ice
U9 MD T2
Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
@ Petrolia Oilers 2
U9T2-43
Greenwood
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Cancelled
SHL Playoffs
U11 T3
Mooretown Jr. Flags D
@ Lambeth Lancers D
U11T3-SCPB-03
Lambeth
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024