NOVICE, 2018-2019 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintNovice West C Playdowns Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 01-Feb 10
    Series A

    all 6 teams play a Home and Home - top 4 teams advance to Quarter Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Lambton 11062214
    2Belmont 31052313
    3Lambton Shores 51052313
    4North Middlesex 21054111
    5Lucan 4103528
    6South Kent 6100911
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 10
    7:00P
    Belmont1North Middlesex2
    Jan 12
    12:45P
    East Lambton5Belmont4
    Jan 12
    1:10P
    North Middlesex3Lucan6
    Jan 12
    2:30P
    Lambton Shores7South Kent2
    Jan 13
    5:00P
    Lucan9South Kent2
    Jan 13
    7:00P
    North Middlesex2Lambton Shores3
    Jan 19
    1:10P
    Belmont6Lucan4
    Jan 19
    2:30P
    East Lambton13South Kent0
    Jan 20
    2:00P
    Belmont2East Lambton1
    Jan 20
    3:30P
    Lucan3Lambton Shores3
    Jan 23
    7:00P
    South Kent0East Lambton8
    Jan 25
    6:00P
    Lambton Shores3North Middlesex4
    Jan 26
    12:45P
    Lambton Shores3Belmont5
    Jan 26
    1:10P
    East Lambton5Lucan5
    Jan 26
    2:30P
    North Middlesex4South Kent1
    Jan 27
    2:00P
    North Middlesex0East Lambton3
    Jan 27
    5:00P
    Belmont1South Kent1
    Feb 01
    7:00P
    South Kent2North Middlesex6
    Feb 01
    7:00P
    Lambton Shores4Lucan0
    Feb 02
    12:45P
    North Middlesex4Belmont4
    Feb 02
    1:10P
    South Kent3Lucan8
    Feb 02
    3:00P
    East Lambton2Lambton Shores3
    Feb 03
    11:00A
    Lucan1North Middlesex5
    Feb 03
    2:00P
    Lambton Shores1East Lambton1
    Feb 03
    5:00P
    South Kent1Belmont8
    Feb 04
    7:00P
    East Lambton3North Middlesex1
    Feb 09
    12:45P
    Lucan3Belmont4
    Feb 09
    3:00P
    South Kent1Lambton Shores5
    Feb 10
    2:00P
    Lucan0East Lambton7
    Feb 10
    3:30P
    Belmont5Lambton Shores5
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-NC-A01Jan 107:00 PMBelmont Rangers1-2North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
O-NC-A02Jan 1212:45 PMEast Lambton Eagles5-4Belmont RangersBelmont
O-NC-A03Jan 121:10 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars3-6Lucan IrishLucan
O-NC-A04Jan 122:30 PMLambton Shores Predators7-2South Kent LightningBlenheim
O-NC-A05Jan 135:00 PMLucan Irish9-2South Kent LightningRidgetown
O-NC-A06Jan 137:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars2-3Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
O-NC-A08Jan 191:10 PMBelmont Rangers6-4Lucan IrishLucan
O-NC-A09Jan 192:30 PMEast Lambton Eagles13-0South Kent LightningBlenheim
O-NC-A10Jan 202:00 PMBelmont Rangers2-1East Lambton EaglesWatford
O-NC-A11Jan 203:30 PMLucan Irish3-3Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
O-NC-A12Jan 237:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning0-8East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
O-NC-A13Jan 256:00 PMLambton Shores Predators3-4North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
O-NC-A14Jan 2612:45 PMLambton Shores Predators3-5Belmont RangersBelmont
O-NC-A15Jan 261:10 PMEast Lambton Eagles5-5Lucan IrishLucan
O-NC-A16Jan 262:30 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars4-1South Kent LightningBlenheim
O-NC-A17Jan 272:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars0-3East Lambton EaglesWatford
O-NC-A18Jan 275:00 PMBelmont Rangers1-1South Kent LightningRidgetown
O-NC-A20Feb 017:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning2-6North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
O-NC-A19Feb 017:00 PMLambton Shores Predators4-0Lucan IrishLucan
O-NC-A21Feb 0212:45 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars4-4Belmont RangersBelmont
O-NC-A22Feb 021:10 PMSouth Kent Lightning3-8Lucan IrishLucan
O-NC-A23Feb 023:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles2-3Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
O-NC-A07Feb 0311:00 AMLucan Irish1-5North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
O-NC-A24Feb 032:00 PMLambton Shores Predators1-1East Lambton EaglesWatford
O-NC-A25Feb 035:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning1-8Belmont RangersBelmont
O-NC-A26Feb 047:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles3-1North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
O-NC-A27Feb 0912:45 PMLucan Irish3-4Belmont RangersBelmont
O-NC-A028Feb 093:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning1-5Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
O-NC-A29Feb 102:00 PMLucan Irish0-7East Lambton EaglesWatford
O-NC-A30Feb 103:30 PMBelmont Rangers5-5Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 20, 6:51 PM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(1,663 per day)
Printed from shamrockhockeyleague.ca on Sunday, October 20, 2019 at 11:25 PM