PEWEE AE, 2018-2019 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintPEWEE AE SHL Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 10-Mar 12
    Pool A Semi-Finals 1

    H&H Winner Advances to Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mt. Brydges 411002
    2Lambeth 310100
    3Petrolia 700000
    3Ilderton 800000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 16
    12:05P
    Lambeth1Mt. Brydges5
    Feb 17
    4:10P
    Mt. BrydgesPetrolia
    Feb 23
    4:15P
    PetroliaMt. Brydges
    Feb 23
    7:00P
    IldertonLambeth
    Feb 24
    4:40P
    IldertonPetrolia
    Feb 25
    7:00P
    Mt. BrydgesIlderton
    Feb 28
    7:00P
    PetroliaIlderton
    Mar 03
    4:10P
    LambethPetrolia
    Mar 04
    8:10P
    LambethIlderton
    Mar 05
    7:05P
    IldertonMt. Brydges
    Mar 09
    7:00P
    PetroliaLambeth
    Mar 12
    6:30P
    Mt. BrydgesLambeth
  • Feb 10-Mar 12
    Pool A Semi-Finals 2

    AE3 1/4s come back vs AE2 1/4s come back - Winner Advances to Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool A Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Feb 10-Mar 12
    Pool B Semi-Finals

    H&H (AE4 1/4s Looser to join) Winner Advances to Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1St. Marys 900000
    1Mooretown 1300000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 24
    1:00P
    MooretownSt. Marys
    Mar 02
    2:30P
    St. MarysMooretown
       
  • Feb 10-Mar 12
    Pool B Semi-Finals 2

    Winner Advances to Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Huron 1000000
    1St. Thomas #2 1200000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 24
    4:30P
    St. Thomas #2South Huron
    Mar 02
    1:45P
    South HuronSt. Thomas #2
    Mar 03
    4:30P
    St. Thomas #2South Huron
    Mar 09
    1:15P
    South HuronSt. Thomas #2
    Mar 10
    4:30P
    St. Thomas #2South Huron
    Mar 12
    7:15P
    South HuronSt. Thomas #2
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool B Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-PAE-PASF1-001Feb 1612:05 PMLambeth Lancers1-5Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
SH-PAE-PASF1-002Feb 174:10 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SH-PAE-PASF1-003Feb 234:15 PMPetrolia Oilers Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
SH-PAE-PASF1-004Feb 237:00 PMIlderton Jets Lambeth LancersLambeth
SH-PAE-PBSF1-1Feb 241:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
SH-PAE-PB-SF2-1Feb 244:30 PMSt. Thomas #2 Jr Stars South Huron SabresSouth Huron
SH-PAE-PASF1-005Feb 244:40 PMIlderton Jets Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SH-PAE-PASF1-006Feb 257:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Ilderton JetsIlderton
SH-PAE-PASF1-007Feb 287:00 PMPetrolia Oilers Ilderton JetsIlderton
SH-PAE-PB-SF2-2Mar 021:45 PMSouth Huron Sabres St. Thomas #2 Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
SH-PAE-PBSF1-2Mar 022:30 PMSt. Marys Rock Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
SH-PAE-PASF1-009Mar 034:10 PMLambeth Lancers Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SH-PAE-PB-SF2-3Mar 034:30 PMSt. Thomas #2 Jr Stars South Huron SabresSouth Huron
SH-PAE-PASF1-010Mar 048:10 PMLambeth Lancers Ilderton JetsIlderton
SH-PAE-PASF1-011Mar 057:05 PMIlderton Jets Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
SH-PAE-PB-SF2-4Mar 091:15 PMSouth Huron Sabres St. Thomas #2 Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
SH-PAE-PASF1-012Mar 097:00 PMPetrolia Oilers Lambeth LancersLambeth
SH-PAE-PB-SF2-5Mar 104:30 PMSt. Thomas #2 Jr Stars South Huron SabresSouth Huron
SH-PAE-PASF1-008Mar 126:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Lambeth LancersLambeth
SH-PAE-PB-SF2-6Mar 127:15 PMSouth Huron Sabres St. Thomas #2 Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 19, 8:07 PM.
Printed from shamrockhockeyleague.ca on Tuesday, February 19, 2019 at 8:08 PM