Scoreboard (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintLeague Scoreboard
Filter By Association:
Jump To Date:
<< Mar 01Saturday, March 02 2019
42 Games
Mar 03 >>
Lucan Irish
@
Dresden Jr. Kings
6
SH-NOV-PB-SF1-6
9:30 AM
3
Playdowns
St. Marys Rock
@
NOTL Wolves
3
O-PBB-S1-3
11:40 AM
1
Playdowns
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
@
South Huron Sabres
4
3
Playdowns
Lambeth Lancers
@
Mooretown Jr. Flags
14
O-NWB-S1-3
12:00 PM
0
St. Marys Rock
@
Mt. Brydges Cougars
4
SH-ATM-PA-SF1-2
12:00 PM
1
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@
Mooretown Jr. Flags
2
2
South Huron Sabres
@
St. Thomas #2 Jr Stars
6
1
Petrolia Oilers
@
Belmont Rangers
0
SH-ATM-PC-SF-1
1:45 PM
3
Playdowns
Ingersoll Express AE
@
St. Marys Rock
0
OBAE3/5-S1-1
2:00 PM
0
Dorchester Dragons
@
Petrolia Oilers
5
SH-NOV-PC-SE106
2:20 PM
3
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@
Lucan Irish
2
SH-ATM-PA-SF2-6
2:20 PM
2
St. Marys Rock
@
Mooretown Jr. Flags
5
1
Ilderton Jets
@
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
0
SH-BAN-PA-SF1-4
2:30 PM
2
South Kent Lightning
@
Belmont Rangers
5
SH-PW-PC-F-2
2:45 PM
5
Playdowns
Shallow Lake Lakers
@
West Lorne Comets
3
O-PDD-S1-2
3:00 PM
4
Playdowns
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@
Mt. Brydges Cougars
0
O-NWBB-S1-2
3:10 PM
4
Playdowns
East Lambton Eagles
@
Aylmer Flames
3
2
Playdowns
Aylmer Flames
@
Lucan Irish
3
O-PC-S1-3
3:30 PM
10
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@
Wallaceburg Lakers
2
SH-NOV-PB-SF2-1
3:40 PM
3
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@
Mooretown Jr. Flags
4
SH-PW-PA-SF2-1
3:50 PM
5
Playdowns
Ilderton Jets
@
Walkerton Capitals
7
O-ACC-S1-3
4:00 PM
2
Playdowns
Pelham Panthers AE
@
Mt. Brydges Cougars
4
O-MAE3/5-S1-3
4:15 PM
2
Playdowns
East Lambton Eagles
@
Delhi Rockets
3
O-BC-S1-4
4:30 PM
4
Dorchester Dragons
@
Petrolia Oilers
2
SH-PW-PA-SF1-2
4:40 PM
1
Playdowns
Lambton Shores Predators
@
East Lambton Eagles
3
O-NWC-S1-2
5:00 PM
4
Playdowns
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@
Southpoint Capitals
2
O-NWA-S1-3
5:00 PM
1
Playdowns
Six Nations Blackhawks
@
Lambton Shores Predators
2
1
Playdowns
South Huron Sabres
@
Walkerton Capitals
3
O-BCC-S1-2
5:15 PM
4
Playdowns
Ingersoll Express
@
Mooretown Jr. Flags
2
O-BB-S1-2
5:25 PM
0
East Lambton Eagles
@
Mt. Brydges Cougars
1
SH-PW-PB-SF1-5
5:45 PM
5
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@
Petrolia Oilers
4
SH-BAN-PB-SF2-3
6:00 PM
4
Lambton Shores Predators
@
Wallaceburg Lakers
0
SH-PW-PB-SF2-6
6:00 PM
4
Playdowns
Dresden Jr. Kings
@
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
1
O-ADD-S1-1
6:30 PM
2
Playdowns
Goderich Sailors
@
Ilderton Jets
4
O-PCC-S1-2
7:00 PM
2
Dorchester Dragons
@
Mt. Brydges Cougars
2
SH-BAN-PB-SF1-2
7:00 PM
6
Playdowns
Lambeth Lancers
@
Ingersoll Express
4
O-PB-S1-2
7:00 PM
1
Playdowns
Ayr Flames
@
Mooretown Jr. Flags
3
O-AB-S1-1
7:00 PM
1
South Huron Sabres
@
South Kent Lightning
1
SH-MID-PB-SF2-3
7:20 PM
2
Playdowns
Dresden Jr. Kings
@
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
5
O-BDD-S1-3
7:30 PM
1
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@
Petrolia Oilers
2
0
Lambeth Lancers
@
Ilderton Jets
5
SH-PAE-PASF1-010
8:10 PM
0
East Lambton Eagles
@
Dorchester Dragons
1
2
Printed from shamrockhockeyleague.ca on Sunday, July 21, 2019 at 12:54 AM