Unverified Games, 2017-2018 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
N78Sep 23 201712:00 PMNOVNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars0-13Belmont RangersBelmont
A13Sep 23 201712:25 PMATOLambton Shores Predators5-3Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
B1Sep 23 20174:20 PMBANLambton Shores Predators4-7Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
P11Sep 23 20174:40 PMPWDresden Jr. Kings3-6Petrolia OilersGreenwood
PAE7Sep 24 20174:10 PMPW AEMooretown Jr. Flags3-1Petrolia OilersGreenwood
NAE11Sep 26 20176:00 PMNovice AESt. Thomas Jr Stars9-3Lambeth LancersLambeth
N26Sep 26 20177:00 PMNOVLucan Irish1-15Lambeth LancersLambeth
A26Sep 30 20171:00 PMATOSouthwest Bullets3-3Belmont RangersBelmont
P20Sep 30 20172:00 PMPWWest Lorne Comets0-8Belmont RangersBelmont
A30Oct 01 20173:00 PMATONorth Middlesex Jr. Stars2-4Southwest BulletsGlencoe
PAE31Oct 01 20174:10 PMPW AEMt. Brydges Cougars5-0Petrolia OilersGreenwood
B15Oct 01 20175:10 PMBANSouth Kent Lightning6-3Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
BAE16Oct 01 20175:45 PMBAN AESt. Marys Rock1-2St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (Presstran)
AAE17Oct 02 20177:00 PMATO AELambeth Lancers5-3Ilderton JetsIlderton
PAE17Oct 02 20178:10 PMPW AELambeth Lancers4-4Ilderton JetsIlderton
B18Oct 03 20177:45 PMBANIlderton Jets2-3Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
A37Oct 05 20176:00 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags1-2Ilderton JetsIlderton
P33Oct 05 20177:10 PMPWMooretown Jr. Flags1-4Ilderton JetsIlderton
B22Oct 05 20178:20 PMBANDresden Jr. Kings3-5Ilderton JetsIlderton
N41Oct 06 20176:00 PMNOVWest Lorne Comets9-3North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
A38Oct 06 20176:00 PMATOSouthwest Bullets2-9Lambeth LancersLambeth
N42Oct 06 20176:30 PMNOVEast Lambton Eagles2-6Ilderton JetsIlderton
P34Oct 06 20177:00 PMPWSouthwest Bullets0-8Lambeth LancersLambeth
B25Oct 06 20177:00 PMBANWest Lorne Comets1-3Belmont RangersBelmont
A39Oct 06 20177:05 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning2-1North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
P35Oct 06 20178:10 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning9-4North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
B26Oct 06 20178:15 PMBANNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars2-3Lambeth LancersLambeth
N10Oct 07 201712:00 PMNOVDresden Jr. Kings5-9Belmont RangersBelmont
A71Oct 07 20171:00 PMATONorth Middlesex Jr. Stars0-9Belmont RangersBelmont
P36Oct 07 20172:00 PMPWSouth Huron Sabres6-1Southwest BulletsGlencoe
P148Oct 07 20172:00 PMPWLucan Irish8-2Belmont RangersBelmont
PAE21Oct 07 20172:30 PMPW AEMt. Brydges Cougars11-1Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
P37Oct 07 20174:40 PMPWIlderton Jets3-2Petrolia OilersGreenwood
A42Oct 07 20175:00 PMATOStrathroy Jr. Rockets3-0Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
M6Oct 07 20175:05 PMMIDDorchester Dragons8-0Kent Cobras AEThames Campus
J40Oct 07 20178:50 PMJUVMooretown Jr Flags2-10Erie North Shore StormHarrow
N52Oct 08 20172:30 PMNOVLucan Irish9-3Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
N53Oct 08 20173:00 PMNOVDresden Jr. Kings3-2Southwest BulletsGlencoe
A46Oct 08 20173:30 PMATOLucan Irish6-5Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
A47Oct 08 20174:15 PMATODresden Jr. Kings4-4Southwest BulletsGlencoe
P43Oct 08 20174:30 PMPWLucan Irish2-2Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
N54Oct 09 20177:10 PMNOVDorchester Dragons0-4St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
P45Oct 09 20178:20 PMPWDorchester Dragons2-3St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
N55Oct 10 20176:00 PMNOVMooretown Jr. Flags6-3Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
P46Oct 10 20176:30 PMPWMooretown Jr. Flags2-10Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
N57Oct 10 20177:00 PMNOVSouth Huron Sabres10-1Lambeth LancersLambeth
A49Oct 10 20177:05 PMATOMooretown Jr. Flags4-1Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
B33Oct 10 20177:45 PMBANMooretown Jr. Flags0-2Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
A51Oct 11 20176:15 PMATODorchester Dragons4-4St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
B34Oct 11 20177:00 PMBANDorchester Dragons2-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
MAE12Oct 11 20178:00 PMMD/AEDorchester Dragons3-3Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
A52Oct 12 20176:00 PMATOWest Lorne Comets0-10Ilderton JetsIlderton
P49Oct 12 20177:10 PMPWWest Lorne Comets2-4Ilderton JetsIlderton
B37Oct 12 20178:20 PMBANWest Lorne Comets0-3Ilderton JetsIlderton
M19Oct 12 20179:30 PMMIDDresden Jr. Kings2-5Ilderton JetsIlderton
A53Oct 13 20176:00 PMATOBelmont Rangers1-4Lambeth LancersLambeth
N132Oct 13 20176:00 PMNOVPetrolia Oilers6-0North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
N58Oct 13 20176:30 PMNOVWest Lorne Comets1-11Ilderton JetsIlderton
P50Oct 13 20177:00 PMPWBelmont Rangers2-4Lambeth LancersLambeth
AAE26Oct 13 20177:00 PMATO AEMt. Brydges Cougars3-1Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
B39Oct 13 20177:00 PMBANDresden Jr. Kings0-8Belmont RangersBelmont
PAE28Oct 13 20178:10 PMPW AEMt. Brydges Cougars4-2Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
P51Oct 13 20178:10 PMPWWest Lorne Comets5-4North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
B40Oct 13 20178:15 PMBANLambton Shores Predators3-3Lambeth LancersLambeth
M98Oct 13 20178:30 PMMIDEast Lambton Eagles1-4Belmont RangersBelmont
M20Oct 13 20178:30 PMMIDNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars1-5Lucan IrishLucan
J1Oct 13 20178:50 PMJUVBelle River Canadiens5-3Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
M21Oct 13 20179:30 PMMIDLambton Shores Predators2-0Lambeth LancersLambeth
B103Oct 13 20179:30 PMBANIlderton Jets5-1North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
NAE27Oct 14 201710:45 AMNovice AEPetrolia Oilers1-10Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
N60Oct 14 201711:15 AMNOVIlderton Jets6-1Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
NAE28Oct 14 201712:00 PMNovice AESt. Thomas Jr Stars3-9Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
N61Oct 14 201712:00 PMNOVPetrolia Oilers0-7Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
N63Oct 14 20171:00 PMNOVEast Lambton Eagles5-4Lucan IrishLucan
AAE44Oct 14 20171:10 PMATO AESt. Marys Rock2-0Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
N59Oct 14 20171:10 PMNOVLambton Shores Predators3-3West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
A118Oct 14 20171:15 PMATOStrathroy Jr. Rockets0-1Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
N65Oct 14 20172:00 PMNOVPort Stanley Jr. Sailors4-4South Kent LightningBlenheim
P64Oct 14 20172:00 PMPWNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars5-8Belmont RangersBelmont
A56Oct 14 20172:05 PMATOEast Lambton Eagles5-4Lucan IrishLucan
A55Oct 14 20172:15 PMATOSouth Kent Lightning8-3West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
P70Oct 14 20172:30 PMPWSt. Marys Rock8-0Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
P53Oct 14 20173:10 PMPWEast Lambton Eagles5-4Lucan IrishLucan
PAE29Oct 14 20173:35 PMPW AESt. Thomas Jr Stars1-6Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
B57Oct 14 20173:45 PMBANSt. Marys Rock2-1Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
N66Oct 14 20173:50 PMNOVLambeth Lancers11-1Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
P84Oct 14 20174:20 PMPWSouth Huron Sabres4-1South Kent LightningBlenheim
M86Oct 14 20174:30 PMMIDLambton Shores Predators1-3Southwest BulletsGlencoe
A59Oct 14 20175:00 PMATOLambeth Lancers7-3Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
AAE28Oct 14 20176:00 PMATO AEMooretown Jr. Flags2-4Lambeth LancersLambeth
P54Oct 14 20176:10 PMPWLambeth Lancers3-2Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
PAE30Oct 14 20177:00 PMPW AEMooretown Jr. Flags2-5Lambeth LancersLambeth
B42Oct 14 20177:30 PMBANLambeth Lancers4-6Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
J109Oct 14 20178:00 PMJUVLambton Shores Predators0-6South Kent LightningRidgetown
P55Oct 14 20178:40 PMPWSouth Huron Sabres0-2South Kent LightningBlenheim
M23Oct 14 20179:00 PMMIDLambeth Lancers4-6Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
J44Oct 14 20179:30 PMJUVAmherstburg Stars2-5Erie North Shore StormHarrow
NAE29Oct 15 20171:00 PMNovice AEMooretown Jr. Flags0-9South Huron SabresSouth Huron
N68Oct 15 20172:00 PMNOVPort Stanley Jr. Sailors7-4East Lambton EaglesWatford
N69Oct 15 20172:30 PMNOVSouth Kent Lightning4-2Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
J3Oct 15 20172:30 PMJUVLambton Shores Predators6-4Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
A60Oct 15 20172:40 PMATOWallaceburg Lakers1-7Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
AAE65Oct 15 20173:00 PMATO AEDorchester Dragons3-6Lambeth LancersLambeth
N70Oct 15 20173:00 PMNOVPetrolia Oilers3-3Southwest BulletsGlencoe
A61Oct 15 20173:00 PMATOIlderton Jets11-3South Huron SabresSouth Huron
P56Oct 15 20173:00 PMPWSouth Kent Lightning4-1West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
A63Oct 15 20173:30 PMATOStrathroy Jr. Rockets5-2Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
P57Oct 15 20173:55 PMPWWallaceburg Lakers1-4Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
B43Oct 15 20174:10 PMBANBelmont Rangers6-3West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
P58Oct 15 20174:30 PMPWStrathroy Jr. Rockets7-2Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
M25Oct 15 20175:00 PMMIDStrathroy Jr. Rockets6-1Kent Cobras AETilbury
PAE32Oct 15 20175:00 PMPW AEIlderton Jets6-4South Huron SabresSouth Huron
A27Oct 15 20175:00 PMATOPetrolia Oilers3-6Lucan IrishLucan
B44Oct 15 20175:10 PMBANWallaceburg Lakers5-2Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
M26Oct 15 20175:30 PMMIDPetrolia Oilers6-1Southwest BulletsGlencoe
B45Oct 15 20176:00 PMBANStrathroy Jr. Rockets8-3Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
MAE16Oct 15 20177:00 PMMD/AEWallaceburg Lakers0-9Strathroy Jr. RocketsWMMC
2017-2018 Groups
2017-2018 Pages
View AllOur Sponsors
MBSportsWeb
TheOneDB
Printed from shamrockhockeyleague.ca on Monday, October 23, 2017 at 7:31 AM