2018-2019 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintActive Post-Season Series
Feb 10-Feb 27
Series A

Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B (4pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-NOV-SB1Feb 207:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Lambeth LancersLambeth
SH-NOV-SB2Feb 226:30 PMLambeth Lancers St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
SH-NOV-SB3Feb 249:00 AMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Lambeth LancersLambeth
Feb 10-Feb 27
Series B

Winner to Pool A , 2nd to Pool B (4pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-NOV-SC2Feb 197:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
SH-NOV-SC3Feb 218:00 PMDresden Jr. Kings South Huron SabresStephen Township
SH-NOV-SC4Feb 2311:15 AMSouth Huron Sabres Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
SH-NOV-SC1Feb 257:00 PMDresden Jr. Kings South Huron SabresStephen Township
Feb 10-Feb 27
Series C

1st to Pool B, 2nd & 3rd to Pool C SF2

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-NOV-SD2Feb 146:00 PMSt. Marys Rock9-2Lucan IrishLucan
SH-NOV-SD4Feb 1612:00 PMSt. Marys Rock3-3Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
SH-NOV-SD3Feb 173:55 PMLucan Irish7-4Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
SH-NOV-SD1Feb 231:10 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Lucan IrishLucan
SH-NOV-SD5Feb 246:00 PMLucan Irish St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
SH-NOV-SD6Feb 256:45 PMMooretown Jr. Flags St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
Feb 10-Mar 12
Pool C Semi-Finals 1

H&H Winner Advances to Finals

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-NOV-SE10Feb 175:00 PMIlderton Jets6-4South Kent LightningRidgetown
SH-NOV-SE1Feb 196:00 PMIlderton Jets7-5Dorchester DragonsDorchester (North)
SH-NOV-SE11Feb 231:00 PMDorchester Dragons South Kent LightningBlenheim
SH-NOV-SE12Feb 245:00 PMPetrolia Oilers South Kent LightningRidgetown
SH-NOV-SE6Mar 016:30 PMSouth Kent Lightning Ilderton JetsIlderton
SH-NOV-SE8Mar 022:20 PMDorchester Dragons Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SH-NOV-SE5Mar 031:30 PMPetrolia Oilers Ilderton JetsIlderton
SH-NOV-SE3Mar 032:30 PMSouth Kent Lightning Dorchester DragonsDorchester (North)
SH-NOV-SE4Mar 086:30 PMDorchester Dragons Ilderton JetsIlderton
SH-NOV-SE9Mar 087:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SH-NOV-SE7Mar 092:20 PMIlderton Jets Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SH-NOV-SE2Mar 102:30 PMPetrolia Oilers Dorchester DragonsDorchester (North)

Jan 07-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-NWA-Q1/2-02Jan 123:10 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars3-6Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-NWA-Q1/2-04Jan 131:00 PMErie North Shore Storm1-5St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
O-NWA-Q1/2-08Jan 193:20 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars3-3Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-NWA-Q1/2-09Jan 201:30 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars1-3Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
O-NWA-Q1/2-12Jan 2611:30 AMEssex Ravens0-2St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
O-NWA-Q1/2-17Feb 023:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars0-5Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
O-NWA-Q1/2-20Feb 0911:30 AMAmherstburg Stars0-8St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
O-NWA-Q1/2-22Feb 102:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars6-2Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-NWA-Q1/2-25Feb 1611:30 AMSouthpoint Capitals1-4St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
O-NWA-Q1/2-27Feb 1711:00 AMRiverside Rangers1-7St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-NWBB-Q1-1Feb 146:30 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets3-3Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-NWBB-Q1-2Feb 156:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars4-1Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-NWBB-Q1-3Feb 196:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets3-3Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-NWBB-Q1-4Feb 226:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-NWBB-Q1-5Feb 246:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-NWBB-Q1-6Feb 266:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)

Jan 07-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-NWB-Q12-01Jan 1212:00 PMPetrolia Oilers2-3Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-NWB-Q12-02Jan 167:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags7-6Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-NWB-Q12-03Jan 1912:00 PMLambeth Lancers11-0Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-NWB-Q12-04Jan 2012:40 PMMooretown Jr. Flags7-1Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-NWB-Q12-05Jan 237:00 PMPetrolia Oilers0-10Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-NWB-Q12-06Jan 272:40 PMPetrolia Oilers0-7Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-NWB-Q12-07Jan 307:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags0-13Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-NWB-Q12-08Feb 0212:00 PMLambeth Lancers13-3Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-NWB-Q12-09Feb 092:20 PMMooretown Jr. Flags7-1Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-NWB-Q12-11Feb 162:20 PMLambeth Lancers23-0Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-NWB-Q12-10Feb 173:00 PMPetrolia Oilers0-14Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-NWB-Q12-12Feb 232:20 PMLambeth Lancers Petrolia OilersGreenwood

Jan 03-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-NWCC-Q1/2-01Jan 1210:00 AMIlderton Jets3-14South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-NWCC-Q1/2-02Jan 186:30 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors17-3Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-NWCC-Q1/2-03Jan 1910:00 AMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors4-3South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-NWCC-Q1/2-05Jan 202:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres5-1Wallaceburg LakersWalpole
O-NWCC-Q1/2-06Jan 236:15 PMWallaceburg Lakers0-9Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
O-NWCC-Q1/2-07Jan 256:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres11-2Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-NWCC-Q1/2-08Jan 2612:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers1-6South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-NWCC-Q1/2-09Jan 2612:30 PMIlderton Jets0-16Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
O-NWCC-Q1/2-10Jan 2710:30 AMSouth Huron Sabres3-7Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
O-NWCC-Q1/2-11Feb 016:30 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors18-1Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-NWCC-Q1/2-12Feb 0210:00 AMIlderton Jets0-10South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-NWCC-Q1/2-13Feb 023:40 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors10-0Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
O-NWCC-Q1/2-14Feb 0311:40 AMSouth Huron Sabres2-6Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
O-NWCC-Q1/2-04Feb 056:40 PMIlderton Jets3-7Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
O-NWCC-Q1/2-15Feb 086:30 PMWallaceburg Lakers5-3Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-NWCC-Q1/2-16Feb 0912:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers0-7South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-NWCC-Q1/2-17Feb 0912:30 PMIlderton Jets0-17Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
O-NWCC-Q1/2-18Feb 102:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors12-1Wallaceburg LakersWalpole
O-NWCC-Q1/2-19Feb 156:30 PMWallaceburg Lakers5-7Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-NWCC-Q1/2-20Feb 1610:00 AMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors7-3South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-NWCC-Q1/2-21Feb 1711:40 AMWallaceburg Lakers0-14Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
O-NWCC-Q1/2-22Feb 226:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-NWCC-Q1/2-23Feb 233:40 PMIlderton Jets Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
O-NWCC-Q1/2-24Feb 242:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres Wallaceburg LakersWalpole

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-NWC-Q1-2Feb 156:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles3-2North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
O-NWC-Q1-1Feb 165:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars5-3East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
O-NWC-Q1-3Feb 207:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
O-NWC-Q1-4Feb 226:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
O-NWC-Q1-5Feb 242:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars East Lambton EaglesWatford
O-NWC-Q1-6Feb 257:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 2
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-NWC-Q2-1Feb 136:30 PMLambton Shores Predators1-1Belmont RangersBelmont
O-NWC-Q2-2Feb 173:30 PMBelmont Rangers4-5Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
O-NWC-Q2-3Feb 186:00 PMLambton Shores Predators0-3Belmont RangersBelmont
O-NWC-Q2-4Feb 227:15 PMBelmont Rangers Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
O-NWC-Q2-5Feb 2312:45 PMLambton Shores Predators Belmont RangersBelmont
O-NWC-Q2-6Feb 243:30 PMBelmont Rangers Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)

Feb 10-Feb 26
Series A

Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-ATM-SA1Feb 175:10 PMSouthwest Bullets0-5Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
SH-ATM-SA2Feb 196:00 PMDorchester Dragons9-1Southwest BulletsBothwell
SH-ATM-SA3Feb 217:10 PMSouthwest Bullets Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
SH-ATM-SA4Feb 226:00 PMDorchester Dragons Southwest BulletsBothwell
SH-ATM-SA5Feb 233:10 PMSouthwest Bullets Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
SH-ATM-SA6Feb 244:10 PMDorchester Dragons Southwest BulletsGlencoe
Feb 10-Feb 26
Series B

Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B (4pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-ATM-SB1Feb 186:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers1-4Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
SH-ATM-SB2Feb 196:40 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
SH-ATM-SB3Feb 2311:00 AMWallaceburg Lakers Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
SH-ATM-SB4Feb 243:40 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
Feb 10-Feb 26
Series C

Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-ATM-SC1Feb 157:05 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets3-2North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
SH-ATM-SC2Feb 196:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars0-9Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
SH-ATM-SC3Feb 227:05 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
SH-ATM-SC4Feb 235:45 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
SH-ATM-SC5Feb 245:30 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
SH-ATM-SC6Feb 267:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
Feb 10-Feb 27
Series D

Winner to Pool B, 2nd to Pool C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-ATM-SD1Feb 163:40 PMPetrolia Oilers1-4South Kent LightningBlenheim
SH-ATM-SD2Feb 173:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning3-2Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SH-ATM-SD3Feb 197:00 PMPetrolia Oilers South Kent LightningRidgetown
SH-ATM-SD4Feb 206:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SH-ATM-SD5Feb 258:00 PMPetrolia Oilers South Kent LightningBlenheim
SH-ATM-SD6Feb 276:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning Petrolia OilersGreenwood
Feb 10-Feb 26
Series E

Winner to Pool B, 2nd to Pool C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-ATM-SE1Feb 156:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors2-3Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
SH-ATM-SE2Feb 161:35 PMLambton Shores Predators5-2Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
SH-ATM-SE3Feb 226:15 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
SH-ATM-SE4Feb 231:35 PMLambton Shores Predators Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
SH-ATM-SE5Feb 244:30 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
Feb 10-Feb 26
Series F

Winner to Pool B, 2nd to Pool C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-ATM-SF1Feb 176:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres2-2Belmont RangersBelmont
SH-ATM-SF2Feb 197:00 PMBelmont Rangers South Huron SabresStephen Township
SH-ATM-SF3Feb 231:45 PMSouth Huron Sabres Belmont RangersBelmont
SH-ATM-SF4Feb 242:10 PMBelmont Rangers South Huron SabresSouth Huron
SH-ATM-SF5Feb 256:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres Belmont RangersBelmont
SH-ATM-SF6Feb 267:00 PMBelmont Rangers South Huron SabresSouth Huron

Feb 10-Feb 27
Series A

Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-PW-SA1Feb 172:10 PMPetrolia Oilers7-2South Huron SabresSouth Huron
SH-PW-SA2Feb 187:20 PMSouth Huron Sabres4-4Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SH-PW-SA3Feb 206:30 PMPetrolia Oilers South Huron SabresSouth Huron
SH-PW-SA4Feb 234:40 PMSouth Huron Sabres Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SH-PW-SA5Feb 244:00 PMPetrolia Oilers South Huron SabresStephen Township
SH-PW-SA6Feb 277:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres Petrolia OilersGreenwood
Feb 10-Feb 26
Series B

Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-PW-SB1Feb 163:10 PMMt. Brydges Cougars0-2Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
SH-PW-SB2Feb 1712:00 PMDorchester Dragons3-2Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
SH-PW-SB3Feb 207:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Dorchester DragonsDorchester (North)
SH-PW-SB4Feb 238:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
SH-PW-SB5Feb 2412:15 PMDorchester Dragons Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
SH-PW-SB6Feb 266:00 PMDorchester Dragons Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
Feb 10-Feb 26
Series C

Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-PW-SC1Feb 157:30 PMWallaceburg Lakers1-4Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
SH-PW-SC2Feb 197:50 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
SH-PW-SC3Feb 227:30 PMWallaceburg Lakers Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
SH-PW-SC4Feb 236:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
SH-PW-SC5Feb 246:35 PMWallaceburg Lakers Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
SH-PW-SC6Feb 266:40 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
Feb 10-Feb 26
Series D

Winner to Pool B, 2nd to Pool C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-PW-SD1Feb 158:15 PMEast Lambton Eagles6-5North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
SH-PW-SD2Feb 174:15 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars3-10East Lambton EaglesWatford
SH-PW-SD3Feb 218:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
SH-PW-SD4Feb 2312:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
SH-PW-SD5Feb 244:15 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars East Lambton EaglesWatford
SH-PW-SD6Feb 258:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
Feb 10-Feb 26
Series E

Winner to Pool B, 2nd & 3rd to Pool C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-PW-SE5Feb 157:00 PMBelmont Rangers5-5South Kent LightningRidgetown
SH-PW-SE4Feb 163:00 PMBelmont Rangers8-5Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
SH-PW-SE1Feb 207:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning Belmont RangersBelmont
SH-PW-SE6Feb 217:00 PMDresden Jr. Kings South Kent LightningRidgetown
SH-PW-SE2Feb 232:45 PMDresden Jr. Kings Belmont RangersBelmont
SH-PW-SE3Feb 243:50 PMSouth Kent Lightning Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent

Feb 10-Feb 26
Series A

Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-BM-SA1Feb 188:30 PMDorchester Dragons0-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
SH-BM-SA3Feb 208:30 PMDorchester Dragons St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
SH-BM-SA2Feb 218:30 PMSt. Marys Rock Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
SH-BM-SA5Feb 236:45 PMDorchester Dragons St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
SH-BM-SA4Feb 257:30 PMSt. Marys Rock Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
SH-BM-SA6Feb 267:30 PMSt. Marys Rock Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
Feb 10-Feb 26
Series B

Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-BM-SB1Feb 158:10 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars0-8South Kent LightningRidgetown
SH-BM-SB2Feb 164:30 PMSouth Kent Lightning3-0North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
SH-BM-SB3Feb 197:30 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars South Kent LightningBlenheim
SH-BM-SB4Feb 217:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
SH-BM-SB5Feb 246:30 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars South Kent LightningBlenheim
SH-BM-SB6Feb 267:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
Feb 10-Feb 26
Series C

Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-BM-SC1Feb 148:10 PMMt. Brydges Cougars0-4Ilderton JetsIlderton
SH-BM-SC2Feb 177:30 PMIlderton Jets1-5Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
SH-BM-SC3Feb 208:00 PMIlderton Jets Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
SH-BM-SC4Feb 218:10 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Ilderton JetsIlderton
SH-BM-SC5Feb 235:30 PMIlderton Jets Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
SH-BM-SC6Feb 258:10 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Ilderton JetsIlderton
Feb 10-Feb 26
Series D

Winner to Pool B, 2nd to Pool C (4pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-BM-SD1Feb 198:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SH-BM-SD2Feb 207:00 PMPetrolia Oilers Wallaceburg LakersWalpole
SH-BM-SD3Feb 236:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SH-BM-SD4Feb 267:50 PMPetrolia Oilers Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
Feb 10-Feb 26
Series E

Winner to Pool B, 2nd to Pool C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-BM-SE1Feb 173:00 PMBelmont Rangers3-0West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
SH-BM-SE2Feb 208:15 PMWest Lorne Comets Belmont RangersBelmont
SH-BM-SE3Feb 227:00 PMWest Lorne Comets Belmont RangersBelmont
SH-BM-SE4Feb 234:10 PMBelmont Rangers West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
SH-BM-SE5Feb 243:00 PMBelmont Rangers West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena

Feb 10-Feb 26
Series A

Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B (4pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-MID-SA1Feb 168:00 PMSt. Marys Rock1-3Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SH-MID-SA2Feb 189:15 PMPetrolia Oilers3-3St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
SH-MID-SA3Feb 208:20 PMSt. Marys Rock Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SH-MID-SA4Feb 218:00 PMPetrolia Oilers St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
SH-MID-SA5Feb 246:45 PMSt. Marys Rock Petrolia OilersGreenwood
Feb 10-Feb 26
Series B

Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-MID-SB1Feb 1612:45 PMDorchester Dragons2-3St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
SH-MID-SB2Feb 178:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars4-4Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
SH-MID-SB3Feb 189:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars2-1Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
SH-MID-SB4Feb 208:30 PMDorchester Dragons St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
SH-MID-SB5Feb 259:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
SH-MID-SB6Feb 268:00 PMDorchester Dragons St. Thomas Jr StarsSt. Thomas Memorial
Feb 10-Feb 26
Series C

Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B (4pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-MID-SC1Feb 189:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets6-3South Huron SabresSouth Huron
SH-MID-SC2Feb 218:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
SH-MID-SC3Feb 234:15 PMSouth Huron Sabres Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
SH-MID-SC4Feb 259:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets South Huron SabresSouth Huron
Feb 10-Feb 26
Series D

Winner to Pool B, 2nd to Pool C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-MID-SD1Feb 159:20 PMMooretown Jr. Flags4-5South Kent LightningRidgetown
SH-MID-SD2Feb 165:25 PMSouth Kent Lightning6-3Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
SH-MID-SD3Feb 177:30 PMMooretown Jr. Flags2-1South Kent LightningRidgetown
SH-MID-SD4Feb 199:10 PMSouth Kent Lightning Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
SH-MID-SD5Feb 234:50 PMMooretown Jr. Flags South Kent LightningBlenheim
SH-MID-SD6Feb 246:50 PMSouth Kent Lightning Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
Feb 10-Feb 26
Series E

Winner to Pool B, 2nd to Pool C (4pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-MID-SE1Feb 158:30 PMDresden Jr. Kings2-3East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
SH-MID-SE2Feb 167:25 PMEast Lambton Eagles2-1Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-ABB-Q1-1Feb 1612:00 PMSt. Marys Rock3-5Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-ABB-Q1-2Feb 171:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils0-4St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-ABB-Q1-3Feb 217:00 PMSt. Marys Rock Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-ABB-Q1-4Feb 233:20 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-ABB-Q1-5Feb 243:00 PMSt. Marys Rock Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-ABB-Q1-6Feb 257:10 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AB-Q1-1Jan 156:20 PMLambeth Lancers0-6Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-AB-Q1-2Jan 216:30 PMMooretown Jr. Flags3-4Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-AB-Q1-3Feb 056:20 PMLambeth Lancers1-3Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-AB-Q1-4Feb 086:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags2-1Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-AB-Q1-5Feb 196:20 PMLambeth Lancers3-2Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-AB-Q1-6Feb 226:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-AB-Q1-7Feb 245:20 PMLambeth Lancers Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
O-AB-Q1-8Feb 256:30 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Lambeth LancersLambeth

Feb 10-Mar 12
Pool A Semi-Finals

H&H Top 2 Advance to Finals

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-AAE-PASF-01Feb 1611:00 AMLambeth Lancers5-1Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
SH-AAE-PASF-03Feb 196:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars3-1Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
SH-AAE-PASF-08Feb 207:45 PMLambeth Lancers Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
SH-AAE-PASF-02Feb 244:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
SH-AAE-PASF-09Feb 267:05 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
SH-AAE-PASF-07Feb 286:00 PMLambeth Lancers Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
SH-AAE-PASF-10Mar 021:15 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
SH-AAE-PASF-06Mar 0312:25 PMDorchester Dragons Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
SH-AAE-PASF-11Mar 055:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Lambeth LancersLambeth
SH-AAE-PASF-12Mar 096:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Lambeth LancersLambeth
SH-AAE-PASF-05Mar 103:55 PMDorchester Dragons Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
SH-AAE-PASF-04Mar 125:30 PMDorchester Dragons Lambeth LancersLambeth
Feb 10-Mar 12
Pool B Semi-Finals

H&H Top 2 Advance to Finals

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-AAE-PBSF-02Feb 157:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres0-0St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
SH-AAE-PBSF-03Feb 163:00 PMSt. Marys Rock3-2St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
SH-AAE-PBSF-04Feb 171:00 PMPetrolia Oilers3-1South Huron SabresSouth Huron
SH-AAE-PBSF-05Feb 241:00 PMSt. Marys Rock South Huron SabresSouth Huron
SH-AAE-PBSF-01Feb 245:30 PMPetrolia Oilers St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
SH-AAE-PBSF-06Feb 256:00 PMPetrolia Oilers St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
SH-AAE-PBSF-07Mar 033:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SH-AAE-PBSF-08Mar 046:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
SH-AAE-PBSF-09Mar 093:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SH-AAE-PBSF-10Mar 101:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars South Huron SabresSouth Huron
SH-AAE-PBSF-11Mar 103:00 PMSt. Marys Rock Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SH-AAE-PBSF-12Mar 116:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-ACC-Q1-1Feb 147:00 PMTwin Centre Stars0-4Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-ACC-Q1-2Feb 162:30 PMIlderton Jets2-0Twin Centre StarsWellesley
O-ACC-Q1-3Feb 173:40 PMTwin Centre Stars1-4Ilderton JetsIlderton

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AC-Q1-1Feb 138:00 PMLucan Irish1-4East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
O-AC-Q1-2Feb 162:20 PMEast Lambton Eagles4-1Lucan IrishLucan
O-AC-Q1-3Feb 173:00 PMLucan Irish1-6East Lambton EaglesWatford

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-ADD-Q1-1Feb 104:30 PMDresden Jr. Kings5-4Cayuga StarsCayuga
O-ADD-Q1-2Feb 1612:25 PMCayuga Stars2-1Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
O-ADD-Q1-3Feb 174:30 PMDresden Jr. Kings1-4Cayuga StarsCayuga
O-ADD-Q1-4Feb 2312:25 PMCayuga Stars Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
O-ADD-Q1-5Feb 244:40 PMDresden Jr. Kings Cayuga StarsCayuga
O-ADD-Q1-6Feb 267:00 PMCayuga Stars Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AAE3-Q1-1Feb 116:00 PMDorchester Dragons2-7Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-AAE3-Q1-2Feb 146:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets5-4Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
O-AAE3-Q1-3Feb 173:45 PMDorchester Dragons2-3Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)

Feb 16-Mar 12
Semi 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AAE4/5-S1-1Feb 217:00 PMTavistock Titans Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-AAE4/5-S1-2Feb 277:10 PMIlderton Jets Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-AAE4/5-S1-3Mar 033:40 PMTavistock Titans Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-AAE4/5-S1-4Mar 057:25 PMIlderton Jets Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-AAE4/5-S1-5Mar 077:00 PMTavistock Titans Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-AAE4/5-S1-6Mar 094:20 PMIlderton Jets Tavistock TitansTavistock

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PBB-Q1-1Feb 147:00 PMSt. Marys Rock3-2Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-PBB-Q1-2Feb 166:30 PMCaledonia Thunder1-3St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-PBB-Q1-3Feb 173:00 PMSt. Marys Rock3-4Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-PBB-Q1-4Feb 207:10 PMCaledonia Thunder St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-PBB-Q1-5Feb 232:30 PMSt. Marys Rock Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Almas)
O-PBB-Q1-6Feb 257:10 PMCaledonia Thunder St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PB-Q1-1Feb 088:40 PMLambeth Lancers5-2Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-PB-Q1-2Feb 116:30 PMMooretown Jr. Flags3-2Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-PB-Q1-3Feb 157:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags3-0Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-PB-Q1-4Feb 206:30 PMLambeth Lancers Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-PB-Q1-5Feb 227:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-PB-Q1-6Feb 243:55 PMLambeth Lancers Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)

Feb 10-Mar 12
Pool A Semi-Finals 1

H&H Winner Advances to Finals

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-PAE-PASF1-001Feb 1612:05 PMLambeth Lancers1-5Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
SH-PAE-PASF1-002Feb 174:10 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SH-PAE-PASF1-003Feb 234:15 PMPetrolia Oilers Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
SH-PAE-PASF1-004Feb 237:00 PMIlderton Jets Lambeth LancersLambeth
SH-PAE-PASF1-005Feb 244:40 PMIlderton Jets Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SH-PAE-PASF1-006Feb 257:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Ilderton JetsIlderton
SH-PAE-PASF1-007Feb 287:00 PMPetrolia Oilers Ilderton JetsIlderton
SH-PAE-PASF1-009Mar 034:10 PMLambeth Lancers Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SH-PAE-PASF1-010Mar 048:10 PMLambeth Lancers Ilderton JetsIlderton
SH-PAE-PASF1-011Mar 057:05 PMIlderton Jets Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
SH-PAE-PASF1-012Mar 097:00 PMPetrolia Oilers Lambeth LancersLambeth
SH-PAE-PASF1-008Mar 126:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Lambeth LancersLambeth
Feb 10-Mar 12
Pool B Semi-Finals

H&H Winner Advances to Finals

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-PAE-PBSF1-1Feb 241:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
SH-PAE-PBSF1-2Mar 022:30 PMSt. Marys Rock Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
Feb 10-Mar 12
Pool B Semi-Finals 2

Winner Advances to Finals

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-PAE-PB-SF2-1Feb 244:30 PMSt. Thomas #2 Jr Stars South Huron SabresSouth Huron
SH-PAE-PB-SF2-2Mar 021:45 PMSouth Huron Sabres St. Thomas #2 Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
SH-PAE-PB-SF2-3Mar 034:30 PMSt. Thomas #2 Jr Stars South Huron SabresSouth Huron
SH-PAE-PB-SF2-4Mar 091:15 PMSouth Huron Sabres St. Thomas #2 Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
SH-PAE-PB-SF2-5Mar 104:30 PMSt. Thomas #2 Jr Stars South Huron SabresSouth Huron
SH-PAE-PB-SF2-6Mar 127:15 PMSouth Huron Sabres St. Thomas #2 Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PCC-Q1-1Feb 157:00 PMIlderton Jets4-1West Lincoln WrathSmithville
O-PCC-Q1-2Feb 165:00 PMWest Lincoln Wrath2-3Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-PCC-Q1-3Feb 185:00 PMIlderton Jets2-0West Lincoln WrathSmithville

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PC-Q1-1Feb 093:30 PMLambton Shores Predators1-2Lucan IrishLucan
O-PC-Q1-2Feb 105:30 PMLucan Irish5-1Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
O-PC-Q1-3Feb 148:00 PMLambton Shores Predators7-4Lucan IrishLucan
O-PC-Q1-4Feb 174:30 PMLucan Irish8-1Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PDD-Q1-1Feb 147:30 PMNorwich Knighthawks4-5West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
O-PDD-Q1-2Feb 173:00 PMWest Lorne Comets4-2Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
O-PDD-Q1-3Feb 218:00 PMWest Lorne Comets Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
O-PDD-Q1-4Feb 233:05 PMNorwich Knighthawks West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
O-PDD-Q1-5Feb 245:30 PMWest Lorne Comets Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
O-PDD-Q1-6Feb 267:30 PMNorwich Knighthawks West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PAE2-Q1-1Feb 1012:30 PMGarden City /Merritton AE blue0-1St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
O-PAE2-Q1-2Feb 174:30 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars2-5Garden City /Merritton AE blueS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
O-PAE2-Q1-3Feb 185:00 PMGarden City /Merritton AE blue6-1St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
O-PAE2-Q1-4Feb 235:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Garden City /Merritton AE blueBurgoyne
O-PAE2-Q1-5Feb 245:00 PMGarden City /Merritton AE blue St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
O-PAE2-Q1-6Feb 268:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Garden City /Merritton AE blueMerritton Arena

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PAE3-Q1-1Feb 117:05 PMDorchester Dragons2-1Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-PAE3-Q1-2Feb 147:10 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets3-0Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
O-PAE3-Q1-3Feb 174:50 PMDorchester Dragons0-4Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
O-PAE3-Q1-4Feb 197:40 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets2-1Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
O-PAE3-Q1-5Feb 228:10 PMDorchester Dragons Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-PAE3-Q1-6Feb 245:10 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PAE4/5-Q1-1Feb 088:10 PMStrathroy #2 Jr. Rockets3-6Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
O-PAE4/5-Q1-2Feb 157:05 PMWallaceburg Lakers4-6Strathroy #2 Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-PAE4/5-Q1-3Feb 177:00 PMStrathroy #2 Jr. Rockets6-4Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
O-PAE4/5-Q1-4Feb 197:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers Strathroy #2 Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
O-PAE4/5-Q1-5Feb 228:10 PMStrathroy #2 Jr. Rockets Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
O-PAE4/5-Q1-6Feb 267:05 PMWallaceburg Lakers Strathroy #2 Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BBB-Q1-1Feb 148:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets3-1Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-BBB-Q1-2Feb 158:20 PMCaledonia Thunder2-3Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-BBB-Q1-3Feb 175:15 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets3-6Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-BBB-Q1-4Feb 217:00 PMCaledonia Thunder Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-BBB-Q1-5Feb 235:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-BBB-Q1-6Feb 244:00 PMCaledonia Thunder Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MBB-Q1-1Feb 176:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils0-2Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-MBB-Q1-2Feb 185:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars3-2Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-MBB-Q1-3Feb 218:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-MBB-Q1-4Feb 232:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-MBB-Q1-5Feb 248:30 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-MBB-Q1-6Feb 258:15 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin

Feb 10-Mar 12
Pool A Semi-Finals

Winner Advances to Finals

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-BAE-PA1Feb 148:10 PMMooretown Jr. Flags3-2Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
SH-BAE-PA2Feb 163:45 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets3-1Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
SH-BAE-PA3Mar 018:15 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
SH-BAE-PA4Mar 023:45 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
SH-BAE-PA5Mar 057:40 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
SH-BAE-PA6Mar 093:45 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
Feb 10-Mar 12
Pool B Semi-Finals

Winner Advances to Finals

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-BAE-PB1Feb 168:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres3-1Lambeth LancersLambeth
SH-BAE-PB2Feb 174:30 PMLambeth Lancers3-4South Huron SabresSouth Huron
SH-BAE-PB3Feb 247:00 PMLambeth Lancers South Huron SabresSouth Huron
SH-BAE-PB4Mar 048:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres Lambeth LancersLambeth
SH-BAE-PB5Mar 098:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres Lambeth LancersLambeth
SH-BAE-PB6Mar 107:00 PMLambeth Lancers South Huron SabresSouth Huron

Feb 10-Mar 31
Pool A Finals
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-MAE-PA1Feb 176:30 PMMooretown Jr. Flags1-3Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
SH-MAE-PA2Mar 018:50 PMDorchester Dragons Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
SH-MAE-PA3Mar 036:30 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
SH-MAE-PA4Mar 059:10 PMDorchester Dragons Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
SH-MAE-PA5Mar 078:30 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
SH-MAE-PA6Mar 088:50 PMDorchester Dragons Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BB-Q1-1Feb 088:15 PMMooretown Jr. Flags1-3Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-BB-Q1-2Feb 105:10 PMLambeth Lancers1-3Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-BB-Q1-3Feb 158:15 PMMooretown Jr. Flags3-0Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-BB-Q1-4Feb 175:10 PMLambeth Lancers1-3Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-Q1-1Feb 138:00 PMLambeth Lancers0-7Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
O-MB-Q1-2Feb 159:30 PMWallaceburg Lakers4-1Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-MB-Q1-3Feb 189:30 PMWallaceburg Lakers7-1Lambeth LancersLambeth

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BCC-Q1-1Feb 127:25 PMSouth Huron Sabres1-2Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-BCC-Q1-3Feb 175:40 PMTavistock Titans1-2South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-BCC-Q1-2Feb 207:40 PMTavistock Titans South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-BCC-Q1-4Feb 227:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-BCC-Q1-5Feb 243:20 PMTavistock Titans South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-BCC-Q1-6Feb 256:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres Tavistock TitansTavistock

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MCC-Q1-1Feb 147:35 PMIlderton Jets2-4Twin Centre StarsWellesley
O-MCC-Q1-2Feb 169:20 PMTwin Centre Stars2-1Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-MCC-Q1-3Feb 198:15 PMIlderton Jets Twin Centre StarsWellesley
O-MCC-Q1-4Feb 219:30 PMTwin Centre Stars Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-MCC-Q1-5Feb 232:15 PMIlderton Jets Twin Centre StarsWellesley
O-MCC-Q1-6Feb 259:20 PMTwin Centre Stars Ilderton JetsIlderton

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BC-Q1-1Feb 107:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles3-1Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
O-BC-Q1-2Feb 157:00 PMLambton Shores Predators0-1East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
O-BC-Q1-3Feb 177:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles3-0Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MC-Q1-1Feb 018:30 PMLambton Shores Predators4-3Belmont RangersBelmont
O-MC-Q1-2Feb 059:00 PMBelmont Rangers1-1Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
O-MC-Q1-3Feb 088:30 PMLambton Shores Predators2-4Belmont RangersBelmont
O-MC-Q1-4Feb 108:30 PMBelmont Rangers1-3Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
O-MC-Q1-5Feb 228:30 PMLambton Shores Predators Belmont RangersBelmont
O-MC-Q1-6Feb 248:30 PMBelmont Rangers Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BDD-Q1-1Feb 094:20 PMSt. George Generals0-11Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
O-BDD-Q1-2Feb 105:30 PMDresden Jr. Kings9-0St. George GeneralsSDCC
O-BDD-Q1-3Feb 164:20 PMSt. George Generals3-9Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MDD-Q1-1Feb 158:00 PMSt. George Generals6-7West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
O-MDD-Q1-2Feb 175:30 PMWest Lorne Comets5-7St. George GeneralsSDCC
O-MDD-Q1-3Feb 198:15 PMWest Lorne Comets St. George GeneralsSDCC
O-MDD-Q1-4Feb 218:30 PMSt. George Generals West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
O-MDD-Q1-5Feb 235:30 PMWest Lorne Comets St. George GeneralsSDCC
O-MDD-Q1-6Feb 245:30 PMSt. George Generals West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BAE2-Q1-1Feb 087:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars1-1Erie North Shore StormKingsville
O-BAE2-Q1-2Feb 092:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars1-4Erie North Shore StormKingsville
O-BAE2-Q1-3Feb 165:30 PMErie North Shore Storm4-0St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
O-BAE2-Q1-4Feb 172:00 PMErie North Shore Storm5-0St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BAE3/5-Q1-1Feb 148:15 PMMt. Brydges Cougars2-4St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
O-BAE3/5-Q1-2Feb 163:05 PMSt. Marys Rock3-2Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-BAE3/5-Q1-3Feb 187:00 PMSt. Marys Rock1-4Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-BAE3/5-Q1-4Feb 198:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-BAE3/5-Q1-5Feb 236:45 PMMt. Brydges Cougars St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
O-BAE3/5-Q1-6Feb 247:05 PMSt. Marys Rock Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MAE3/5-Q1-1Feb 138:00 PMPetrolia Oilers3-1Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-MAE3/5-Q1-2Feb 158:20 PMMt. Brydges Cougars4-0Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-MAE3/5-Q1-3Feb 188:30 PMPetrolia Oilers2-5Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-MAE3/5-Q1-4Feb 228:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-MAE3/5-Q1-5Feb 237:00 PMPetrolia Oilers Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-MAE3/5-Q1-6Feb 243:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Petrolia OilersGreenwood

Printed from shamrockhockeyleague.ca on Tuesday, February 19, 2019 at 9:05 PM