2018-2019 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintActive Post-Season Series
Jan 01-Feb 10
Series A

Home and Home - Top 2 teams advance to Quarter Finals

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-NBB-A01Jan 146:45 PMMt. Brydges Cougars4-2St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
O-NBB-A03Jan 156:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets0-4Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-NBB-A02Jan 156:00 PMSt. Marys Rock3-2Dorchester DragonsDorchester (North)
O-NBB-A04Jan 226:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Dorchester DragonsDorchester (North)
O-NBB-A05Jan 227:00 PMSt. Marys Rock Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-NBB-A06Jan 256:00 PMSt. Marys Rock Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-NBB-A07Jan 286:45 PMDorchester Dragons St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
O-NBB-A08Jan 296:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Dorchester DragonsDorchester (North)
O-NBB-A09Feb 016:00 PMDorchester Dragons Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-NBB-A10Feb 046:45 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
O-NBB-A11Feb 056:00 PMDorchester Dragons Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-NBB-A12Feb 086:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)

Jan 01-Feb 10
Series A

all 6 teams play a Home and Home - top 4 teams advance to Quarter Finals

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-NC-A01Jan 107:00 PMBelmont Rangers1-2North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
O-NC-A02Jan 1212:45 PMEast Lambton Eagles5-4Belmont RangersBelmont
O-NC-A03Jan 121:10 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars3-6Lucan IrishLucan
O-NC-A04Jan 122:30 PMLambton Shores Predators7-2South Kent LightningBlenheim
O-NC-A05Jan 135:00 PMLucan Irish9-2South Kent LightningRidgetown
O-NC-A06Jan 137:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars2-3Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
O-NC-A08Jan 191:10 PMBelmont Rangers Lucan IrishLucan
O-NC-A09Jan 192:30 PMEast Lambton Eagles South Kent LightningBlenheim
O-NC-A10Jan 202:00 PMBelmont Rangers East Lambton EaglesWatford
O-NC-A11Jan 203:30 PMLucan Irish Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
O-NC-A12Jan 237:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
O-NC-A13Jan 256:00 PMLambton Shores Predators North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
O-NC-A14Jan 2612:45 PMLambton Shores Predators Belmont RangersBelmont
O-NC-A15Jan 261:10 PMEast Lambton Eagles Lucan IrishLucan
O-NC-A16Jan 262:30 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars South Kent LightningBlenheim
O-NC-A17Jan 272:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars East Lambton EaglesWatford
O-NC-A18Jan 275:00 PMBelmont Rangers South Kent LightningRidgetown
O-NC-A19Feb 017:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Lucan IrishLucan
O-NC-A20Feb 017:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
O-NC-A21Feb 0212:45 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars Belmont RangersBelmont
O-NC-A22Feb 021:10 PMSouth Kent Lightning Lucan IrishLucan
O-NC-A23Feb 023:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
O-NC-A07Feb 0311:00 AMLucan Irish North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
O-NC-A24Feb 032:00 PMLambton Shores Predators East Lambton EaglesWatford
O-NC-A25Feb 035:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning Belmont RangersBelmont
O-NC-A26Feb 047:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
O-NC-A27Feb 0912:45 PMLucan Irish Belmont RangersBelmont
O-NC-A028Feb 093:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
O-NC-A29Feb 102:00 PMLucan Irish East Lambton EaglesWatford
O-NC-A30Feb 103:30 PMBelmont Rangers Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)

Jan 07-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-NWA-Q1/2-02Jan 123:10 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars3-6Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-NWA-Q1/2-04Jan 131:00 PMErie North Shore Storm1-5St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
O-NWA-Q1/2-08Jan 193:20 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-NWA-Q1/2-09Jan 201:30 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
O-NWA-Q1/2-12Jan 2611:30 AMEssex Ravens St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
O-NWA-Q1/2-17Feb 023:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
O-NWA-Q1/2-20Feb 0911:30 AMAmherstburg Stars St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
O-NWA-Q1/2-22Feb 102:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-NWA-Q1/2-25Feb 1611:30 AMSouthpoint Capitals St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
O-NWA-Q1/2-27Feb 1711:00 AMRiverside Rangers St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)

Jan 07-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-NWB-Q12-01Jan 1212:00 PMPetrolia Oilers2-3Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-NWB-Q12-02Jan 167:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags7-6Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-NWB-Q12-03Jan 1912:00 PMLambeth Lancers Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-NWB-Q12-04Jan 2012:40 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-NWB-Q12-05Jan 237:00 PMPetrolia Oilers Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-NWB-Q12-06Jan 272:40 PMPetrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-NWB-Q12-07Jan 307:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-NWB-Q12-08Feb 0212:00 PMLambeth Lancers Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-NWB-Q12-09Feb 092:20 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-NWB-Q12-10Feb 137:00 PMPetrolia Oilers Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-NWB-Q12-11Feb 162:20 PMLambeth Lancers Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-NWB-Q12-12Feb 232:20 PMLambeth Lancers Petrolia OilersGreenwood

Jan 03-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-NWCC-Q1/2-01Jan 1210:00 AMIlderton Jets3-14South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-NWCC-Q1/2-02Jan 186:30 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-NWCC-Q1/2-03Jan 1910:00 AMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-NWCC-Q1/2-04Jan 193:40 PMIlderton Jets Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
O-NWCC-Q1/2-05Jan 202:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres Wallaceburg LakersWalpole
O-NWCC-Q1/2-06Jan 236:15 PMWallaceburg Lakers Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
O-NWCC-Q1/2-07Jan 256:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-NWCC-Q1/2-08Jan 2610:00 AMWallaceburg Lakers South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-NWCC-Q1/2-09Jan 2612:30 PMIlderton Jets Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
O-NWCC-Q1/2-10Jan 2710:30 AMSouth Huron Sabres Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
O-NWCC-Q1/2-11Feb 016:30 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-NWCC-Q1/2-12Feb 0210:00 AMIlderton Jets South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-NWCC-Q1/2-13Feb 023:40 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
O-NWCC-Q1/2-14Feb 0311:40 AMSouth Huron Sabres Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
O-NWCC-Q1/2-15Feb 086:30 PMWallaceburg Lakers Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-NWCC-Q1/2-16Feb 0910:00 AMWallaceburg Lakers South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-NWCC-Q1/2-17Feb 0912:30 PMIlderton Jets Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
O-NWCC-Q1/2-18Feb 102:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Wallaceburg LakersWalpole
O-NWCC-Q1/2-19Feb 156:30 PMWallaceburg Lakers Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-NWCC-Q1/2-20Feb 1610:00 AMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-NWCC-Q1/2-21Feb 1711:40 AMWallaceburg Lakers Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
O-NWCC-Q1/2-22Feb 226:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-NWCC-Q1/2-23Feb 233:40 PMIlderton Jets Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
O-NWCC-Q1/2-24Feb 242:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres Wallaceburg LakersWalpole

Jan 07-Mar 12
Semi 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-NWDD-S1-1Jan 1911:15 AMPlattsville Rage Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
O-NWDD-S1-2Jan 274:00 PMDresden Jr. Kings Plattsville RagePlattsville
O-NWDD-S1-3Feb 035:30 PMPlattsville Rage Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
O-NWDD-S1-4Feb 0911:00 AMDresden Jr. Kings Plattsville RagePlattsville
O-NWDD-S1-5Feb 1611:15 AMPlattsville Rage Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
O-NWDD-S1-6Feb 2311:00 AMDresden Jr. Kings Plattsville RagePlattsville

Jan 01-Jan 27
Series A

1st vs 4th RR 6pt Series

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-ABB-A01Jan 096:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets2-4St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-ABB-A02Jan 1212:40 PMSt. Marys Rock2-3Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-ABB-A03Jan 166:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets1-2St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-ABB-A04Jan 226:30 PMSt. Marys Rock Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-ABB-A05Jan 262:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-ABB-A06Jan 273:00 PMSt. Marys Rock Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
Jan 01-Jan 27
Series B

3rd vs 4th RR 6pt Series

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-ABB-B01Jan 135:10 PMMt. Brydges Cougars5-4Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
O-ABB-B02Jan 157:05 PMDorchester Dragons1-2Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-ABB-B03Jan 227:40 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
O-ABB-B04Jan 246:30 PMDorchester Dragons Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-ABB-B05Jan 262:10 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
O-ABB-B06Jan 2712:05 PMDorchester Dragons Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township

Jan 01-Feb 10
Series A

Winner advances to Quarters

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-ACC-A01Jan 121:00 PMIlderton Jets3-1South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-ACC-A03Jan 133:40 PMSouth Kent Lightning0-7Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-ACC-A02Jan 158:00 PMPetrolia Oilers1-3Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
O-ACC-A04Jan 187:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
O-ACC-A05Jan 193:40 PMIlderton Jets South Kent LightningBlenheim
O-ACC-A06Jan 196:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-ACC-A07Jan 202:10 PMWallaceburg Lakers South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-ACC-A08Jan 247:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers South Kent LightningRidgetown
O-ACC-A09Jan 263:40 PMSouth Huron Sabres South Kent LightningBlenheim
O-ACC-A10Jan 264:50 PMIlderton Jets Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-ACC-A11Jan 273:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-ACC-A12Jan 273:40 PMSouth Huron Sabres Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-ACC-A13Feb 023:40 PMPetrolia Oilers South Kent LightningBlenheim
O-ACC-A14Feb 024:50 PMSouth Huron Sabres Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
O-ACC-A15Feb 032:10 PMPetrolia Oilers South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-ACC-A16Feb 033:40 PMWallaceburg Lakers Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-ACC-A17Feb 093:30 PMSouth Kent Lightning Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-ACC-A18Feb 094:50 PMIlderton Jets Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
O-ACC-A19Feb 102:10 PMSouth Kent Lightning South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-ACC-A20Feb 103:40 PMPetrolia Oilers Ilderton JetsIlderton

Jan 01-Jan 27
Series C

3rd place vs 6th place - Winner advances to Series F

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AC-C01Jan 107:30 PMSouthwest Bullets1-4Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
O-AC-C02Jan 146:00 PMLambton Shores Predators2-2Southwest BulletsGlencoe
O-AC-C03Jan 193:00 PMSouthwest Bullets Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
O-AC-C04Jan 204:10 PMLambton Shores Predators Southwest BulletsGlencoe
O-AC-C05Jan 227:00 PMSouthwest Bullets Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
Jan 01-Jan 27
Series D

4th place vs 5th place - Winner advances to Series E

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AC-D01Jan 117:05 PMBelmont Rangers2-1North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
O-AC-D02Jan 121:45 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars2-1Belmont RangersBelmont
O-AC-D05Jan 194:30 PMBelmont Rangers North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
O-AC-D04Jan 205:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars Belmont RangersBelmont
O-AC-D03Jan 257:05 PMBelmont Rangers North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
O-AC-D06Jan 261:45 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars Belmont RangersBelmont

Jan 01-Feb 11
Series A

Double Home and Home - Winner advances to Quarter finals

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-ADD-A01Jan 1912:25 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
O-ADD-A02Jan 261:35 PMDresden Jr. Kings Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
O-ADD-A03Feb 057:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
O-ADD-A04Feb 091:35 PMDresden Jr. Kings Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
O-ADD-A05Feb 107:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
O-ADD-A06Feb 117:00 PMDresden Jr. Kings Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley

Jan 01-Jan 27
Series A

1st place vs 4th place - Best out of 5 - Winner advances to Series C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PBB-A01Jan 097:10 PMMt. Brydges Cougars1-3St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-PBB-A02Jan 122:00 PMSt. Marys Rock1-3Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-PBB-A03Jan 167:10 PMMt. Brydges Cougars2-3St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-PBB-A04Jan 206:00 PMSt. Marys Rock Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-PBB-A05Jan 237:10 PMMt. Brydges Cougars St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-PBB-A06Jan 276:00 PMSt. Marys Rock Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
Jan 01-Jan 27
Series B

2nd place vs 3rd place - Best out of 5 - Winner advances to Series C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PBB-B01Jan 107:10 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets1-2Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
O-PBB-B02Jan 136:25 PMDorchester Dragons4-3Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-PBB-B03Jan 157:40 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets2-3Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)

Jan 01-Feb 10
Series A

Double Home and Home - Top 2 team advance to Quarters

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PB-A01Jan 166:40 PMLambeth Lancers1-4Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
O-PB-A06Jan 197:20 PMLambeth Lancers Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-PB-A02Jan 257:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-PB-A03Jan 273:55 PMPetrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-PB-A04Feb 017:00 PMPetrolia Oilers Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-PB-A05Feb 024:40 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Petrolia OilersGreenwood

Jan 01-Jan 27
Series A

1st place vs 4th place - Winner advances to Series C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PCC-A01Jan 107:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning4-8Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-PCC-A02Jan 117:00 PMIlderton Jets6-1South Kent LightningRidgetown
O-PCC-A03Jan 177:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-PCC-A04Jan 187:00 PMIlderton Jets South Kent LightningRidgetown
O-PCC-A05Jan 247:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-PCC-A06Jan 257:00 PMIlderton Jets South Kent LightningRidgetown
Jan 01-Jan 27
Series B

2nd place vs 3rd place - Winner advances to Series C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PCC-B01Jan 156:40 PMSouth Huron Sabres0-3Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
O-PCC-B02Jan 167:40 PMWallaceburg Lakers6-4South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-PCC-B03Jan 227:40 PMSouth Huron Sabres Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
O-PCC-B04Jan 237:40 PMWallaceburg Lakers South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-PCC-B05Jan 266:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
O-PCC-B06Jan 274:30 PMWallaceburg Lakers South Huron SabresSouth Huron

Jan 01-Feb 10
Series B

2nd place vs 3rd place - Winner advances to Quarter Finals

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PC-B01Jan 196:00 PMLambton Shores Predators North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
O-PC-B02Jan 205:30 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
O-PC-B03Jan 258:15 PMLambton Shores Predators North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
O-PC-B04Feb 035:30 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
O-PC-B05Feb 077:00 PMLambton Shores Predators North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
O-PC-B06Feb 105:30 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
Jan 01-Jan 27
Series C

4th place vs 5th place - Winner advances to Series D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PC-C01Jan 087:30 PMBelmont Rangers4-5East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
O-PC-C02Jan 167:30 PMEast Lambton Eagles7-4Belmont RangersBelmont
O-PC-C03Jan 203:00 PMBelmont Rangers East Lambton EaglesWatford
O-PC-C04Jan 262:45 PMEast Lambton Eagles Belmont RangersBelmont
O-PC-C05Jan 273:00 PMBelmont Rangers East Lambton EaglesWatford

Jan 01-Feb 10
Series A

Best 4 out of 7

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PDD-A01Jan 133:00 PMDresden Jr. Kings2-1West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
O-PDD-A02Jan 193:00 PMWest Lorne Comets Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
O-PDD-A03Jan 203:00 PMDresden Jr. Kings West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
O-PDD-A04Jan 263:00 PMWest Lorne Comets Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
O-PDD-A05Jan 273:00 PMDresden Jr. Kings West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
O-PDD-A06Feb 036:30 PMWest Lorne Comets Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
O-PDD-A07Feb 093:05 PMDresden Jr. Kings West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
O-PDD-A08Feb 104:00 PMWest Lorne Comets Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent

Jan 01-Jan 28
Series A

1st place vs 4th place - Winner advances to Series C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BBB-A01Jan 157:45 PMDorchester Dragons3-7Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-BBB-A02Jan 187:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
O-BBB-A03Jan 227:45 PMDorchester Dragons Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-BBB-A04Jan 248:30 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
O-BBB-A05Jan 264:00 PMDorchester Dragons Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-BBB-A06Jan 287:30 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
Jan 01-Jan 28
Series B

2nd place vs 3rd place - winner advances to Series C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BBB-B01Jan 137:00 PMSt. Marys Rock3-1Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-BBB-B02Jan 168:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars0-3St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-BBB-B03Jan 217:30 PMSt. Marys Rock Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-BBB-B04Jan 238:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-BBB-B05Jan 264:20 PMSt. Marys Rock Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-BBB-B06Jan 288:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)

Jan 01-Feb 10
Series B

2nd place vs 3rd place - Winner advances to Quarter Finals

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BB-B01Jan 187:30 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-BB-B02Jan 205:10 PMPetrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-BB-B03Jan 266:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-BB-B04Feb 025:25 PMPetrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-BB-B05Feb 033:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-BB-B06Feb 095:25 PMPetrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)

Jan 01-Jan 28
Series B

2nd place vs 3rd place - Winner advances to Series C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BCC-B01Jan 118:10 PMIlderton Jets1-3South Kent LightningRidgetown
O-BCC-B02Jan 178:10 PMSouth Kent Lightning Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-BCC-B03Jan 188:10 PMIlderton Jets South Kent LightningRidgetown
O-BCC-B04Jan 218:10 PMSouth Kent Lightning Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-BCC-B05Jan 258:10 PMIlderton Jets South Kent LightningRidgetown
O-BCC-B06Jan 288:10 PMSouth Kent Lightning Ilderton JetsIlderton

Jan 01-Feb 10
Series B

2nd place vs 3rd place - Winner advances to Quarter Finals

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BC-B02Jan 187:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
O-BC-B01Jan 197:30 PMEast Lambton Eagles North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
O-BC-B03Feb 019:30 PMEast Lambton Eagles North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
O-BC-B04Feb 047:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
O-BC-B05Feb 078:30 PMEast Lambton Eagles North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
O-BC-B06Feb 087:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
Jan 01-Jan 27
Series C

4th place vs 5th place - Winner advances to Series D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BC-C01Jan 098:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers1-8Belmont RangersBelmont
O-BC-C03Jan 117:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers0-5Belmont RangersBelmont
O-BC-C02Jan 122:00 PMBelmont Rangers6-0Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
Jan 27-Feb 10
Series D

Series A vs Winner of Series C - Winner advances to Quarter Finals

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BC-D01Jan 207:00 PMBelmont Rangers Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
O-BC-D02Jan 307:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Belmont RangersBelmont
O-BC-D03Feb 037:00 PMBelmont Rangers Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
O-BC-D04Feb 087:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Belmont RangersBelmont
O-BC-D06Feb 094:00 PMBelmont Rangers Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
O-BC-D06Feb 105:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Belmont RangersBelmont

Jan 01-Feb 10
Series A

Winner advances to Quarter Finanls

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BDD-A01Jan 124:20 PMWest Lorne Comets1-3Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
O-BDD-08Jan 134:10 PMDresden Jr. Kings5-2West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
O-BDD-A03Jan 194:20 PMWest Lorne Comets Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
O-BDD-A02Jan 204:10 PMDresden Jr. Kings West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
O-BDD-A05Jan 264:20 PMWest Lorne Comets Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
O-BDD-A04Jan 274:10 PMDresden Jr. Kings West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
O-BDD-A07Feb 094:20 PMWest Lorne Comets Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
O-BDD-A06Feb 104:10 PMDresden Jr. Kings West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena

Dec 31-Jan 27
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-BB-A-1Jan 125:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes3-1St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
O-M-BB-A-2Jan 168:15 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars1-6Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-M-BB-A-3Jan 195:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
O-M-BB-A-4Jan 238:15 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-M-BB-A-5Jan 265:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
O-M-BB-A-6Jan 273:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)

Jan 01-Jan 28
Series A

1st place vs 4th place - Winner advances to Series C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MBB-A01Jan 138:30 PMSt. Marys Rock1-6Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-MBB-A02Jan 158:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars6-0St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-MBB-A03Jan 218:55 PMSt. Marys Rock Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-MBB-A04Jan 248:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-MBB-A05Jan 265:45 PMSt. Marys Rock Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-MBB-A06Jan 288:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
Jan 01-Jan 29
Series B

2nd place vs 3rd place - Winner advances to Series C

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MBB-B01Jan 149:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets4-1Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
O-MBB-B02Jan 188:30 PMDorchester Dragons Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-MBB-B03Jan 219:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
O-MBB-B04Jan 258:30 PMDorchester Dragons Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-MBB-B05Jan 276:30 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
O-MBB-B06Jan 299:00 PMDorchester Dragons Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)

Jan 01-Jan 27
Series C

4th place vs 5th place - Winner advances to Series D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-C01Jan 159:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres1-5Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
O-MB-C02Jan 169:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers2-1South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-MB-C03Jan 229:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
O-MB-C04Jan 239:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-MB-C05Jan 268:50 PMSouth Huron Sabres Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
O-MB-C06Jan 278:20 PMWallaceburg Lakers South Huron SabresSouth Huron

Jan 01-Feb 10
Series A

winner advances to Quarter Finals

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MCC-A01Jan 149:20 PMSouth Kent Lightning0-5Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-MCC-A02Jan 189:20 PMIlderton Jets South Kent LightningRidgetown
O-MCC-A03Jan 318:10 PMSouth Kent Lightning Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-MCC-A04Feb 019:20 PMIlderton Jets South Kent LightningRidgetown
O-MCC-A05Feb 049:20 PMSouth Kent Lightning Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-MCC-A06Feb 089:20 PMIlderton Jets South Kent LightningRidgetown

Jan 01-Feb 10
Series B

2nd place vs 3rd place - Winner advances to Quarter Finals

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MC-B01Jan 208:30 PMEast Lambton Eagles Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
O-MC-B02Jan 258:30 PMLambton Shores Predators East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
O-MC-B03Jan 278:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
O-MC-B04Feb 018:30 PMLambton Shores Predators East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
O-MC-B05Feb 038:30 PMEast Lambton Eagles Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
O-MC-B06Feb 088:30 PMLambton Shores Predators East Lambton EaglesAlvinston

Jan 01-Feb 10
Series A

Winner advances to Quarter Finals

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MDD-A01Jan 135:35 PMDresden Jr. Kings3-2West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
O-MDD-A02Jan 195:45 PMWest Lorne Comets Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
O-MDD-A03Jan 205:35 PMDresden Jr. Kings West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
O-MDD-A04Jan 265:45 PMWest Lorne Comets Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
O-MDD-A05Jan 318:30 PMDresden Jr. Kings West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
O-MDD-A06Feb 038:00 PMWest Lorne Comets Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
O-MDD-A07Feb 094:30 PMDresden Jr. Kings West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
O-MDD-A08Feb 105:20 PMWest Lorne Comets Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent

Jan 01-Feb 10
Series A

1st, 3rd, 5th and 7th place play Home and Home - Winner advances to Quarter Finals

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AAE3-A01Jan 133:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets4-0Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-AAE3-A02Jan 186:00 PMLambeth Lancers Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-AAE3-A03Jan 203:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-AAE3-A04Jan 258:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
O-AAE3-A05Jan 2711:00 AMPetrolia Oilers Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-AAE3-A06Jan 307:10 PMLambeth Lancers Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-AAE3-A07Feb 016:45 PMPetrolia Oilers Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
O-AAE3-A08Feb 026:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-AAE3-A09Feb 0311:00 AMLambeth Lancers Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-AAE3-A10Feb 087:00 PMPetrolia Oilers Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-AAE3-A11Feb 096:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-AAE3-A12Feb 1011:00 AMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
Jan 01-Feb 10
Series B

2nd, 4th, and 6th play Home and Home - Winner advances to Quarter Finals

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AAE3-B01Jan 156:30 PMSt. Marys Rock1-3Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
O-AAE3-B02Jan 191:15 PMDorchester Dragons Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-AAE3-B03Jan 216:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-AAE3-B04Jan 261:15 PMSt. Marys Rock Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-AAE3-B05Jan 274:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
O-AAE3-B06Jan 286:00 PMDorchester Dragons St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)

Jan 07-Feb 11
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AAE2-A2Jan 195:50 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-AAE2-A5Jan 263:00 PMErie North Shore Storm St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
O-AAE2-A4Feb 031:30 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
O-AAE2-A6Feb 093:00 PMEssex Ravens St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AB-Q1-1Jan 156:20 PMLambeth Lancers0-6Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-AB-Q1-2Jan 216:30 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-AB-Q1-3Feb 056:20 PMLambeth Lancers Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-AB-Q1-4Feb 086:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-AB-Q1-5Feb 126:20 PMLambeth Lancers Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-AB-Q1-6Feb 156:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-AB-Q1-7Feb 196:20 PMLambeth Lancers Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-AB-Q1-8Feb 226:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Lambeth LancersLambeth

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AAE45-Q1-1Jan 217:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-AAE45-Q1-2Jan 271:00 PMIlderton Jets South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-AAE45-Q1-3Jan 287:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-AAE45-Q1-4Feb 031:00 PMIlderton Jets South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-AAE45-Q1-5Feb 047:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-AAE45-Q1-6Feb 101:00 PMIlderton Jets South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-AAE45-Q1-7Feb 117:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-AAE45-Q1-8Feb 171:00 PMIlderton Jets South Huron SabresSouth Huron

Jan 01-Jan 27
Series A

1st place vs 8th place - Winner advances to Series E

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PAE3-A01Jan 117:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags2-10Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-PAE3-A02Jan 122:30 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets11-1Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-PAE3-A03Jan 156:30 PMMooretown Jr. Flags1-9Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
Jan 01-Jan 27
Series B

2nd place vs 7th place - Winner advances to Series F

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PAE3-B01Jan 127:00 PMSt. Thomas #2 Jr Stars2-3Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-PAE3-B02Jan 193:00 PMLambeth Lancers St. Thomas #2 Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
O-PAE3-B03Jan 226:30 PMSt. Thomas #2 Jr Stars Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-PAE3-B04Jan 256:15 PMLambeth Lancers St. Thomas #2 Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
O-PAE3-B05Jan 267:00 PMSt. Thomas #2 Jr Stars Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-PAE3-B06Jan 2711:00 AMLambeth Lancers St. Thomas #2 Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Jan 01-Jan 28
Series C

3rd place vs 6th place - Winner advances to Series F

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PAE3-C01Jan 167:30 PMSt. Marys Rock3-10Dorchester DragonsDorchester (North)
O-PAE3-C02Jan 186:45 PMDorchester Dragons St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
O-PAE3-C03Jan 205:10 PMSt. Marys Rock Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
O-PAE3-C04Jan 236:45 PMDorchester Dragons St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
O-PAE3-C05Jan 275:10 PMSt. Marys Rock Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
O-PAE3-C06Jan 287:10 PMDorchester Dragons St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
Jan 01-Jan 27
Series D

4th place vs 5th place - Winner advances to Series E

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PAE3-D01Jan 158:15 PMPetrolia Oilers1-5Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-PAE3-D02Jan 204:10 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-PAE3-D03Jan 228:05 PMPetrolia Oilers Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-PAE3-D04Jan 237:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-PAE3-D05Jan 2611:30 AMPetrolia Oilers Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-PAE3-D06Jan 274:10 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Petrolia OilersGreenwood

Jan 01-Feb 10
Series A

1st place vs 4th place - Winner advances to Quarter Finals

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PAE4-5-A01Jan 148:10 PMStrathroy #2 Jr. Rockets4-4Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-PAE4-5-A02Jan 187:50 PMIlderton Jets Strathroy #2 Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
O-PAE4-5-A03Jan 248:10 PMStrathroy #2 Jr. Rockets Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-PAE4-5-A04Feb 0211:30 AMIlderton Jets Strathroy #2 Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-PAE4-5-A05Feb 048:10 PMStrathroy #2 Jr. Rockets Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-PAE4-5-A06Feb 087:50 PMIlderton Jets Strathroy #2 Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
Jan 01-Feb 10
Series B

2nd place vs 3rd place - Winner advances to Quarter Finals

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PAE4-5-B01Jan 188:10 PMSouth Huron Sabres Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
O-PAE4-5-B02Jan 204:30 PMWallaceburg Lakers South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-PAE4-5-B03Jan 258:10 PMSouth Huron Sabres Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
O-PAE4-5-B04Jan 263:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers South Huron SabresStephen Township
O-PAE4-5-B05Feb 088:10 PMSouth Huron Sabres Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
O-PAE4-5-B06Feb 104:30 PMWallaceburg Lakers South Huron SabresSouth Huron

Jan 07-Feb 11
Series A

1st v 2nd (8pt series)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PWAE2-A2Jan 124:15 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars10-1Essex RavensKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
O-PWAE2-A4Jan 131:30 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars5-0Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
O-PWAE2-A1Jan 195:45 PMEssex Ravens St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
O-PWAE2-A3Jan 2011:30 AMEssex Ravens St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
O-PWAE2-A5Jan 264:15 PMEssex Ravens St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
O-PWAE2-A6Jan 271:30 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
O-PWAE2-A7Feb 093:00 PMEssex Ravens St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
O-PWAE2-A8Feb 101:30 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)

Jan 01-Jan 27
Series C

3rd place vs 6th place - Winner Advances to Series F

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BAE3-5-C01Jan 187:05 PMSouth Huron Sabres Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-BAE3-5-C02Jan 207:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-BAE3-5-C03Jan 218:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-BAE3-5-C04Jan 236:30 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-BAE3-5-C05Jan 257:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-BAE3-5-C06Jan 277:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets South Huron SabresSouth Huron
Jan 01-Jan 28
Series D

4th place vs 5th place - Winner advances to Series E

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BAE3-5-D01Jan 157:45 PMLambeth Lancers0-4Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-BAE3-5-D02Jan 217:30 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-BAE3-5-D03Jan 227:45 PMLambeth Lancers Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-BAE3-5-D04Jan 258:15 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-BAE3-5-D05Jan 263:45 PMLambeth Lancers Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-BAE3-5-D06Jan 288:30 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Lambeth LancersLambeth

Jan 01-Feb 10
Series B

2nd place vs 3rd place - Winner advances to Quarter Finals

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MAE3-5-B01Jan 159:10 PMMt. Brydges Cougars4-1Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-MAE3-5-B02Jan 207:15 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-MAE3-5-B03Jan 259:05 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
O-MAE3-5-B04Feb 028:30 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-MAE3-5-B05Feb 089:05 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
O-MAE3-5-B06Feb 108:30 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
Jan 01-Jan 27
Series C

4th place vs 5th place - Winner advances to Series D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MAE3-5-C02Jan 117:10 PMPetrolia Oilers3-1Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-MAE3-5-C01Jan 138:15 PMMooretown Jr. Flags0-2Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-MAE3-5-C03Jan 169:30 PMMooretown Jr. Flags0-5Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-MAE3-5-C04Jan 187:10 PMPetrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-MAE3-5-C05Jan 208:15 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-MAE3-5-C06Jan 257:10 PMPetrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)

Jan 07-Feb 11
Series A

1st v 2nd (8pt series)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BAE2-A6Jan 124:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals3-1St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
O-BAE2-A4Jan 195:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
O-BAE2-A2Jan 258:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-BAE2-A5Jan 264:00 PMErie North Shore Storm St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)

2018-2019 Groups
View AllOur Sponsors
TheOneDB
MBSportsWeb
Printed from shamrockhockeyleague.ca on Thursday, January 17, 2019 at 5:56 AM