2018-2019 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintAll Active Standings for Organization Teams
PEEWEE SHL Playoffs

Bracket

  • Feb 10-Feb 27
    Series A

    Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Huron 200000
    1Petrolia 1200000
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series B

    Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Dorchester 522004
    2Mt. Brydges 1020200
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series C

    Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Strathroy 811002
    2Wallaceburg 910100
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series D

    Winner to Pool B, 2nd to Pool C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Lambton 1322004
    2North Middlesex 1420200
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series E

    Winner to Pool B, 2nd & 3rd to Pool C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Belmont 1721013
    2South Kent 1610011
    3Dresden 1810100
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool A Semi-Finals 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool A Semi-Finals 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool A Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool B Semi-Finals 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 10-Mar 12
    Pool B Semi-Finals 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool B Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool C Semi-Finals 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool C Semi-Finals 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool C Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

MAJOR MIDGET SHL Playoffs

Bracket

  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series A

    Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Petrolia 311002
    2St. Marys 1110100
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series B

    Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1St. Thomas 1021013
    2Dorchester 420111
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series C

    Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B (4pt)

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Strathroy 500000
    1South Huron 800000
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series D

    Winner to Pool B, 2nd to Pool C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Kent 1332104
    2Mooretown 1731202
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series E

    Winner to Pool B, 2nd to Pool C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Lambton 1422004
    2Dresden 1620200
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool A Semi-Finals 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool A Semi-Finals 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool A Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool B Semi-Finals 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool B Semi-Finals 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool B Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool C Semi-Finals 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool C Semi-Finals 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool C Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

Novice West C

Bracket


Atom C

Bracket


Bantam C

Bracket


Printed from shamrockhockeyleague.ca on Monday, February 18, 2019 at 5:24 AM