2018-2019 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintAll Active Standings for Organization Teams
NOVICE SHL Playoffs

Bracket

  • Feb 10-Feb 27
    Series A

    Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B (4pt)

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambeth 300000
    1St. Thomas 800000
  • Feb 10-Feb 27
    Series B

    Winner to Pool A , 2nd to Pool B (4pt)

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Huron 400000
    1Dresden 600000
  • Feb 10-Feb 27
    Series C

    1st to Pool B, 2nd & 3rd to Pool C SF2

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1St. Marys 1121013
    2Lucan 1421102
    3Mooretown 1020111
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool A Semi-Finals 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool A Semi-Finals 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool A Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool B Semi-Finals 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool B Semi-Finals 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool B Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 10-Mar 12
    Pool C Semi-Finals 1

    H&H Winner Advances to Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ilderton 1611002
    2South Kent 1810100
    3Petrolia 1700000
    3Dorchester 1900000
  • Feb 24-Mar 26
    Pool C Semi-Finals 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool C Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

BANTAM SHL Playoffs

Bracket

  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series A

    Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1St. Marys 300000
    1Dorchester 1200000
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series B

    Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Kent 522004
    2North Middlesex 820200
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series C

    Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ilderton 911002
    2Mt. Brydges 610100
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series D

    Winner to Pool B, 2nd to Pool C (4pt)

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Petrolia 1400000
    1Wallaceburg 1700000
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series E

    Winner to Pool B, 2nd to Pool C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Belmont 1511002
    2West Lorne 1610100
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool A Semi-Finals 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool A Semi-Finals 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool A Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool B Semi-Finals 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool B Semi-Finals 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool B Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool C Semi-Finals 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool C Semi-Finals 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool C Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

PEWEE AE SHL Playoffs

Bracket

  • Feb 10-Mar 12
    Pool A Semi-Finals 1

    H&H Winner Advances to Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mt. Brydges 411002
    2Lambeth 310100
    3Petrolia 700000
    3Ilderton 800000
  • Feb 10-Mar 12
    Pool A Semi-Finals 2

    AE3 1/4s come back vs AE2 1/4s come back - Winner Advances to Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool A Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 10-Mar 12
    Pool B Semi-Finals

    H&H (AE4 1/4s Looser to join) Winner Advances to Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1St. Marys 900000
    1Mooretown 1300000
  • Feb 10-Mar 12
    Pool B Semi-Finals 2

    Winner Advances to Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Huron 1000000
    1St. Thomas #2 1200000
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool B Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

Novice West CC

Bracket


Atom CC

Bracket

  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ilderton33006
    2Twin Centre30300
  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Walkerton22004
    2BCH20200
  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 3
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Shelburne32104
    2Highland31202
  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 4
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Frontenac32104
    2Loyalist31202
  • Feb 16-Mar 12
    Semi 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 16-Mar 12
    Semi 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 22-Apr 01
    Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

Atom AE4-5

Bracket


PeeWee CC

Bracket

  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ilderton22004
    2West Lincoln20200
  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Goderich32104
    2Hanover31202
  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 3
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Highland22004
    2Shelburne20200
  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 4
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Frontenac33006
    2Brighton30300
  • Feb 16-Mar 12
    Semi 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 16-Mar 12
    Semi 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Frontenac00000
    200000
  • Feb 22-Apr 01
    Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

Midget CC

Bracket

  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Twin Centre22004
    2Ilderton20200
  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Hanover43106
    2BCH41302
  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 3
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Highland43106
    2Stayner41302
  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 4
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Bancroft21102
    2Frontenac21102
  • Feb 16-Mar 12
    Semi 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Hanover00000
    200000
  • Feb 16-Mar 12
    Semi 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Highland00000
    200000
  • Feb 22-Apr 01
    Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

Printed from shamrockhockeyleague.ca on Monday, February 18, 2019 at 5:08 AM