2018-2019 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintAll Active Standings for Organization Teams
ATOM SHL Playoffs

Bracket

  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series A

    Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Dorchester 711002
    2Southwest 1310100
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series B

    Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B (4pt)

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mt. Brydges 900000
    1Wallaceburg 1200000
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series C

    Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Strathroy 1011002
    2North Middlesex 1110100
  • Feb 10-Feb 27
    Series D

    Winner to Pool B, 2nd to Pool C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Kent 1422004
    2Petrolia 1920200
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series E

    Winner to Pool B, 2nd to Pool C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambton Shores 1522004
    2Port Stanley 1820200
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series F

    Winner to Pool B, 2nd to Pool C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Belmont 1610011
    1South Huron 1710011
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool A Semi-Finals 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool A Semi-Finals 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool A Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool B Semi-Finals 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool B Semi-Finals 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool B Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Pool C Semi-Finals 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Pool C Semi-Finals 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool C Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

PEEWEE SHL Playoffs

Bracket

  • Feb 10-Feb 27
    Series A

    Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Huron 200000
    1Petrolia 1200000
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series B

    Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Dorchester 522004
    2Mt. Brydges 1020200
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series C

    Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Strathroy 811002
    2Wallaceburg 910100
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series D

    Winner to Pool B, 2nd to Pool C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Lambton 1322004
    2North Middlesex 1420200
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series E

    Winner to Pool B, 2nd & 3rd to Pool C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Belmont 1721013
    2South Kent 1610011
    3Dresden 1810100
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool A Semi-Finals 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool A Semi-Finals 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool A Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool B Semi-Finals 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 10-Mar 12
    Pool B Semi-Finals 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool B Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool C Semi-Finals 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool C Semi-Finals 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool C Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

BANTAM SHL Playoffs

Bracket

  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series A

    Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1St. Marys 300000
    1Dorchester 1200000
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series B

    Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Kent 522004
    2North Middlesex 820200
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series C

    Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ilderton 911002
    2Mt. Brydges 610100
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series D

    Winner to Pool B, 2nd to Pool C (4pt)

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Petrolia 1400000
    1Wallaceburg 1700000
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series E

    Winner to Pool B, 2nd to Pool C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Belmont 1511002
    2West Lorne 1610100
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool A Semi-Finals 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool A Semi-Finals 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool A Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool B Semi-Finals 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool B Semi-Finals 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool B Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool C Semi-Finals 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool C Semi-Finals 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool C Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

ATOM AE SHL Playoffs

Bracket

  • Feb 10-Mar 12
    Pool A Semi-Finals

    H&H Top 2 Advance to Finals - AE3 1/4 looser to join

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambeth11002
    2Mt. Brydges10100
    3Dorchester00000
    3Mooretown00000
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool A Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 10-Mar 12
    Pool B Semi-Finals

    H&H Top 2 Advance to Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Petrolia11002
    2St. Marys11002
    3St. Thomas20111
    4South Huron20111
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool B Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

PEWEE AE SHL Playoffs

Bracket

  • Feb 10-Mar 12
    Pool A Semi-Finals 1

    H&H Winner Advances to Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mt. Brydges 411002
    2Lambeth 310100
    3Petrolia 700000
    3Ilderton 800000
  • Feb 10-Mar 12
    Pool A Semi-Finals 2

    AE3 1/4s come back vs AE2 1/4s come back - Winner Advances to Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool A Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 10-Mar 12
    Pool B Semi-Finals

    H&H (AE4 1/4s Looser to join) Winner Advances to Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1St. Marys 900000
    1Mooretown 1300000
  • Feb 10-Mar 12
    Pool B Semi-Finals 2

    Winner Advances to Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Huron 1000000
    1St. Thomas #2 1200000
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool B Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

Novice West BB

Bracket


Bantam AE3-5

Bracket


Midget BB

Bracket


Midget AE3-5

Bracket


Printed from shamrockhockeyleague.ca on Monday, February 18, 2019 at 6:20 AM