Unverified Games, 2018-2019 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
A106Sep 21 20186:30 PMATMIlderton Jets2-2Lambeth LancersLambeth
P101Sep 21 20187:30 PMPWIlderton Jets4-2Lambeth LancersLambeth
PAE27Sep 21 20188:10 PMPWAESt. Marys Rock1-4Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
BAE18Sep 29 20181:00 PMBANAESt. Marys Rock2-6Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
P22Oct 10 20186:30 PMPWNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars5-6South Huron SabresSouth Huron
AAE29Oct 13 20186:00 PMATMAEIlderton Jets2-3Lambeth LancersLambeth
PAE90Oct 20 20183:00 PMPWAESt. Thomas #2 Jr Stars2-2South Huron SabresStephen Township
PAE60Oct 21 20184:10 PMPWAESt. Thomas Jr Stars4-1Petrolia OilersGreenwood
BAE26Oct 21 20187:00 PMBANAEMt. Brydges Cougars6-1South Huron SabresSouth Huron
BAE60Oct 22 20188:30 PMBANAELambeth Lancers0-5St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
N5Oct 28 20183:00 PMNOVPort Stanley Jr. Sailors17-0Petrolia OilersGreenwood
N84Oct 28 20183:30 PMNOVEast Lambton Eagles4-1Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
BAE31Oct 29 20188:30 PMBANAESouth Huron Sabres0-6St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
B71Oct 30 20187:35 PMBANPetrolia Oilers2-5Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
N86Nov 02 20186:00 PMNOVMt. Brydges Cougars2-1Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
B75Nov 02 20187:00 PMBANSt. Marys Rock6-1East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
A83Nov 05 20186:30 PMATMBelmont Rangers1-5Lambeth LancersLambeth
AAE82Nov 08 20186:00 PMATMAEDorchester Dragons8-2South Huron SabresStephen Township
B87Nov 09 20187:00 PMBANNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars3-2East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
AAE41Nov 09 20187:10 PMATMAELambeth Lancers1-5Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
P42Nov 09 20188:15 PMPWLambton Shores Predators5-2North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
AAE55Nov 10 20186:00 PMATMAESouth Huron Sabres0-2Lambeth LancersLambeth
AAE56Nov 11 20181:00 PMATMAESt. Marys Rock7-0South Huron SabresSouth Huron
AAE57Nov 11 20184:00 PMATMAEMooretown Jr. Flags4-3Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
PAE84Nov 11 20185:10 PMPWAEWallaceburg Lakers0-3Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
BAE42Nov 11 20185:45 PMBANAEMooretown Jr. Flags4-2St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
BAE21Nov 11 20187:00 PMBANAELambeth Lancers1-1South Huron SabresSouth Huron
AAE58Nov 12 20186:00 PMATMAEPetrolia Oilers1-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
AAE59Nov 12 20187:00 PMATMAEMt. Brydges Cougars3-0Ilderton JetsIlderton
PAE85Nov 12 20187:10 PMPWAEPetrolia Oilers0-2St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
PAE82Nov 12 20187:30 PMPWAESouth Huron Sabres2-2Lambeth LancersLambeth
PAE86Nov 12 20188:10 PMPWAEMt. Brydges Cougars6-1Ilderton JetsIlderton
BAE43Nov 12 20188:30 PMBANAELambeth Lancers1-3St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
PAE58Nov 13 20186:15 PMPWAEDorchester Dragons12-0St. Thomas #2 Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
AAE81Nov 23 20186:00 PMATMAESt. Thomas Jr Stars3-4Lambeth LancersLambeth
N99Nov 24 20181:00 PMNOVLambton Shores Predators0-4Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
N134Nov 25 20182:00 PMNOVLucan Irish6-9East Lambton EaglesWatford
N135Nov 25 20183:30 PMNOVNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars1-2Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
N136Nov 27 20186:00 PMNOVSt. Marys Rock1-6Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
P112Nov 28 20186:30 PMPWBelmont Rangers2-6South Huron SabresSouth Huron
N137Nov 28 20187:00 PMNOVPetrolia Oilers0-11Lambeth LancersLambeth
N139Nov 30 20186:00 PMNOVSouth Huron Sabres3-2North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
N138Nov 30 20186:00 PMNOVMooretown Jr. Flags1-3Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
PAE12Nov 30 20186:15 PMPWAESt. Thomas Jr Stars8-0St. Thomas #2 Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
N140Nov 30 20186:30 PMNOVLucan Irish6-7Ilderton JetsIlderton
N69Nov 30 20187:15 PMNOVEast Lambton Eagles1-3Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
PAE95Nov 30 20187:50 PMPWAEPetrolia Oilers1-5Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
N141Dec 01 201810:00 AMNOVLambeth Lancers3-2South Huron SabresSouth Huron
N142Dec 01 201811:15 AMNOVPort Stanley Jr. Sailors14-0Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
PAE97Dec 01 201811:30 AMPWAESt. Marys Rock0-1St. Thomas #2 Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
N143Dec 01 201812:00 PMNOVNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars2-5Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
N145Dec 01 201812:45 PMNOVLucan Irish2-5Belmont RangersBelmont
N146Dec 01 20182:20 PMNOVMt. Brydges Cougars10-1Petrolia OilersGreenwood
N94Dec 01 20183:40 PMNOVLambton Shores Predators2-2Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
N108Dec 01 20185:00 PMNOVDorchester Dragons2-7East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
N7Dec 02 20181:00 PMNOVSouth Kent Lightning3-8Belmont RangersBelmont
N148Dec 02 20182:00 PMNOVLambton Shores Predators1-3East Lambton EaglesWatford
N104Dec 02 20183:55 PMNOVLambeth Lancers9-1Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
N4Dec 02 20184:00 PMNOVPort Stanley Jr. Sailors4-3South Huron SabresStephen Township
N14Dec 03 20186:00 PMNOVDresden Jr. Kings2-5Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
N149Dec 03 20186:45 PMNOVSouth Huron Sabres8-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
N150Dec 04 20186:00 PMNOVStrathroy Jr. Rockets2-7Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
N151Dec 04 20186:00 PMNOVSt. Marys Rock4-1Dorchester DragonsDorchester (North)
Groups Included: NOVICE, ATOM, PEEWEE, BANTAM, ATOM AE, PEWEE AE, BANTAM AE Show All Groups
2018-2019 Groups
View AllOur Sponsors
MBSportsWeb
TheOneDB
Printed from shamrockhockeyleague.ca on Wednesday, December 12, 2018 at 6:40 PM