Unverified Games, 2019-2020 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
A7Sep 21 201912:00 PMATMLucan Irish5-4South Huron SabresSouth Huron
PAE13Oct 05 20193:00 PMPWAEMt. Brydges Cougars1-4St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
AAE41Oct 10 20197:30 PMATMAEIlderton Jets2-1East Lambton EaglesWatford
AAE31Oct 12 20191:45 PMATMAESouth Kent Lightning3-0St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
BAE32Oct 13 20197:40 PMBANAESt. Marys Rock3-2Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
AAE44Oct 22 20196:00 PMATMAESt. Marys Rock0-5Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
PAE32Oct 22 20197:00 PMPWAEPetrolia Oilers0-6Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
PAE33Oct 22 20197:05 PMPWAESt. Marys Rock4-1Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
BAE42Oct 23 20198:00 PMBANAESt. Marys Rock4-6Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
AAE45Oct 24 20196:00 PMATMAEPetrolia Oilers1-5Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
BAE43Oct 24 20197:05 PMBANAEPetrolia Oilers3-3Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
M47Oct 25 20198:40 PMMAMIDStrathroy Jr. Rockets3-2South Kent LightningRidgetown
AAE46Oct 26 20191:05 PMATMAESouth Huron Sabres7-0Mooretown #2 Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
AAE52Oct 28 20196:00 PMATMAELambeth Lancers2-3St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
AAE53Oct 28 20197:00 PMATMAEStrathroy Jr. Rockets2-3Ilderton JetsIlderton
PAE37Oct 28 20197:10 PMPWAELambeth Lancers0-5St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
BAE53Oct 28 20197:30 PMBANAESt. Thomas Jr Stars4-2Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
PAE38Oct 28 20198:10 PMPWAEStrathroy Jr. Rockets4-1Ilderton JetsIlderton
BAE48Oct 28 20198:30 PMBANAEStrathroy Jr. Rockets1-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
AAE54Oct 29 20196:00 PMATMAEPetrolia Oilers1-10Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
PAE39Oct 29 20197:05 PMPWAEPetrolia Oilers3-3Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
A101Nov 01 20196:00 PMATMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors6-0Southwest BulletsBothwell
PAE40Nov 01 20196:00 PMPWAEIlderton Jets1-6Strathroy #2 Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
AAE90Nov 01 20196:15 PMATMAEStrathroy Jr. Rockets5-0St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
A79Nov 01 20197:00 PMATMWallaceburg Lakers2-5Lambeth LancersLambeth
PAE71Nov 01 20197:30 PMPWAEStrathroy Jr. Rockets2-4St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
A80Nov 02 201912:00 PMATMIlderton Jets4-1South Huron SabresSouth Huron
A81Nov 02 20191:45 PMATMLambeth Lancers4-1Belmont RangersBelmont
A1Nov 02 20192:20 PMATMSouth Kent Lightning1-13Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
A84Nov 02 20193:30 PMATMDorchester Dragons4-2Petrolia OilersGreenwood
A85Nov 02 20194:10 PMATMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars5-8East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
BAE75Nov 02 20196:00 PMBANAEDorchester Dragons4-3Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
A86Nov 03 20193:10 PMATMSouth Kent Lightning4-5East Lambton EaglesWatford
A87Nov 03 20193:40 PMATMWallaceburg Lakers0-6Ilderton JetsIlderton
A88Nov 03 20193:55 PMATMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors0-4Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
A89Nov 03 20194:30 PMATMBelmont Rangers4-3Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
A91Nov 04 20196:00 PMATMLucan Irish3-4Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
A92Nov 05 20196:30 PMATMMt. Brydges Cougars4-1Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
A93Nov 06 20196:00 PMATMDorchester Dragons10-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
A164Nov 07 20197:00 PMATMSouthwest Bullets1-9Lucan IrishLucan
A43Nov 08 20197:00 PMATMSt. Marys Rock1-1North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
A95Nov 09 201912:25 PMATMPetrolia Oilers0-1Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
AAE64Nov 09 20191:05 PMATMAEMt. Brydges Cougars10-0Mooretown #2 Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
A96Nov 09 20193:30 PMATMWallaceburg Lakers5-8South Kent LightningBlenheim
PAE49Nov 09 20193:35 PMPWAEDorchester Dragons3-3Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
A100Nov 10 20193:55 PMATMLambeth Lancers0-2Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
A5Nov 10 20195:00 PMATMDresden Jr. Kings3-3South Kent LightningRidgetown
A70Nov 10 20196:10 PMATMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars0-4Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
AAE69Nov 11 20196:00 PMATMAEPetrolia Oilers1-11St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
A102Nov 11 20196:00 PMATMSouth Huron Sabres5-2Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
PAE53Nov 11 20197:10 PMPWAEPetrolia Oilers0-10St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
PAE54Nov 11 20198:10 PMPWAEStrathroy #2 Jr. Rockets3-3Ilderton JetsIlderton
BAE62Nov 11 20198:30 PMBANAEPetrolia Oilers2-3St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
A104Nov 12 20196:30 PMATMLambeth Lancers1-1Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
A105Nov 13 20196:00 PMATMStrathroy Jr. Rockets1-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
A109Nov 16 20191:35 PMATMLambton Shores Predators8-3Lucan IrishLucan
A110Nov 16 20191:45 PMATMEast Lambton Eagles5-3Belmont RangersBelmont
AAE70Nov 16 20192:20 PMATMAEMooretown #2 Jr. Flags2-5South Kent LightningBlenheim
A112Nov 16 20193:30 PMATMDorchester Dragons8-4Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
BAE39Nov 16 20194:45 PMBANAEWallaceburg Lakers2-3South Huron SabresSouth Huron
AAE72Nov 17 20191:00 PMATMAEIlderton Jets0-5South Huron SabresSouth Huron
A113Nov 17 20193:10 PMATMLucan Irish3-8East Lambton EaglesWatford
A83Nov 17 20193:40 PMATMDresden Jr. Kings2-0Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
AAE40Nov 17 20195:00 PMATMAELambeth Lancers1-4South Kent LightningRidgetown
BAE64Nov 17 20197:40 PMBANAESouth Huron Sabres4-3Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
A115Nov 18 20196:00 PMATMWallaceburg Lakers0-6Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
AAE75Nov 18 20196:00 PMATMAEMooretown Jr. Flags9-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
AAE76Nov 18 20197:00 PMATMAEEast Lambton Eagles5-0Ilderton JetsIlderton
PAE59Nov 18 20197:10 PMPWAEMooretown Jr. Flags0-4St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
PAE60Nov 18 20198:10 PMPWAELambeth Lancers4-2Ilderton JetsIlderton
BAE67Nov 18 20198:30 PMBANAEMooretown Jr. Flags4-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
BAE83Nov 18 20199:00 PMBANAEStrathroy Jr. Rockets2-0Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
AAE77Nov 19 20196:00 PMATMAEDorchester Dragons1-8Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
A116Nov 19 20196:30 PMATMIlderton Jets1-1Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
A117Nov 19 20196:30 PMATMLambton Shores Predators4-1Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
A118Nov 20 20196:00 PMATMLambeth Lancers4-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
BAE68Nov 20 20198:00 PMBANAEDorchester Dragons3-2Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
AAE78Nov 21 20196:00 PMATMAESouth Huron Sabres3-3Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
PAE61Nov 21 20196:30 PMPWAEDorchester Dragons0-2Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
AAE23Nov 21 20197:30 PMATMAESt. Marys Rock3-4East Lambton EaglesWatford
A119Nov 22 20196:00 PMATMMt. Brydges Cougars3-1Lambeth LancersLambeth
A121Nov 23 201912:30 PMATMSouthwest Bullets1-8Lucan IrishLucan
A122Nov 23 20191:45 PMATMStrathroy Jr. Rockets5-3Belmont RangersBelmont
AAE60Nov 23 20192:20 PMATMAESt. Marys Rock6-1Petrolia OilersGreenwood
A127Nov 23 20192:45 PMATMEast Lambton Eagles2-4Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
A125Nov 23 20193:30 PMATMMooretown Jr. Flags7-0Petrolia OilersGreenwood
A124Nov 23 20193:30 PMATMSouth Huron Sabres4-5Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
A126Nov 23 20193:30 PMATMIlderton Jets8-0South Kent LightningBlenheim
AAE42Nov 24 20193:00 PMATMAEDorchester Dragons3-0Petrolia OilersGreenwood
A128Nov 24 20193:10 PMATMDorchester Dragons6-10East Lambton EaglesWatford
A129Nov 24 20193:40 PMATMMooretown Jr. Flags3-2Ilderton JetsIlderton
A130Nov 24 20194:30 PMATMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars1-7Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
A131Nov 24 20194:30 PMATMSouth Kent Lightning4-2Southwest BulletsGlencoe
BAE4Nov 24 20195:45 PMBANAEDorchester Dragons3-1St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
M100Nov 24 20198:30 PMMAMIDWallaceburg Lakers4-1Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
A132Nov 25 20196:00 PMATMSt. Marys Rock1-2Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
AAE79Nov 25 20196:00 PMATMAESouth Huron Sabres1-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
AAE80Nov 25 20197:00 PMATMAEMooretown Jr. Flags4-1Ilderton JetsIlderton
PAE62Nov 25 20197:10 PMPWAEIlderton Jets0-4St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
A133Nov 26 20196:30 PMATMDorchester Dragons2-1Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
PAE63Nov 26 20197:05 PMPWAEStrathroy #2 Jr. Rockets2-2Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
A134Nov 27 20196:00 PMATMEast Lambton Eagles4-2St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
BAE69Nov 27 20198:00 PMBANAEWallaceburg Lakers0-2Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
AAE81Nov 28 20196:00 PMATMAEMt. Brydges Cougars5-3Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
BAE70Nov 28 20197:05 PMBANAESouth Huron Sabres6-2Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
A135Nov 29 20197:05 PMATMSouthwest Bullets0-5North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
AAE59Nov 30 201911:00 AMATMAESouth Kent Lightning1-3South Huron SabresSouth Huron
AAE82Nov 30 201911:50 AMATMAEMt. Brydges Cougars6-5Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
A108Nov 30 201912:00 PMATMSouth Kent Lightning2-4South Huron SabresSouth Huron
A137Nov 30 201912:25 PMATMSouthwest Bullets0-9Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
A153Nov 30 20191:30 PMATMIlderton Jets4-4Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
AAE83Nov 30 20191:45 PMATMAESt. Marys Rock3-4St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
A138Nov 30 20191:45 PMATMLucan Irish2-4Belmont RangersBelmont
A58Nov 30 20192:10 PMATMLambton Shores Predators1-3North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
BAE71Nov 30 20192:20 PMBANAEDorchester Dragons3-3Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
A139Nov 30 20193:30 PMATMMt. Brydges Cougars9-0Petrolia OilersGreenwood
AAE84Nov 30 20195:00 PMATMAEStrathroy Jr. Rockets2-4Lambeth LancersLambeth
PAE65Nov 30 20196:15 PMPWAEStrathroy Jr. Rockets1-3Lambeth LancersLambeth
AAE85Nov 30 20197:00 PMATMAEPetrolia Oilers2-8East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
PAE64Dec 01 201910:00 AMPWAESt. Marys Rock2-8St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
A144Dec 01 20192:00 PMATMPetrolia Oilers2-0Southwest BulletsGlencoe
AAE4Dec 01 20193:00 PMATMAEIlderton Jets3-0Petrolia OilersGreenwood
AAE94Dec 01 20194:00 PMATMAEStrathroy Jr. Rockets5-5Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
PAE73Dec 01 20194:10 PMPWAELambeth Lancers3-0Petrolia OilersGreenwood
BAE76Dec 01 20195:30 PMBANAEMt. Brydges Cougars1-0Petrolia OilersGreenwood
BAE73Dec 01 20195:45 PMBANAEMooretown Jr. Flags4-4St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
AAE86Dec 02 20196:00 PMATMAEMt. Brydges Cougars5-0St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
PAE67Dec 02 20197:10 PMPWAEMt. Brydges Cougars2-4St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
PAE68Dec 02 20198:10 PMPWAESouth Huron Sabres0-1Ilderton JetsIlderton
BAE77Dec 02 20198:30 PMBANAEMt. Brydges Cougars2-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
AAE87Dec 03 20196:00 PMATMAEIlderton Jets0-9Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
PAE69Dec 03 20197:05 PMPWAEIlderton Jets4-0Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
BAE78Dec 05 20197:05 PMBANAEWallaceburg Lakers2-6Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
BAE54Dec 06 20198:00 PMBANAESt. Marys Rock1-2Petrolia OilersGreenwood
AAE88Dec 07 201911:50 AMATMAESt. Marys Rock1-7Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
AAE91Dec 07 20192:20 PMATMAESouth Huron Sabres3-4South Kent LightningRidgetown
AAE89Dec 07 20192:45 PMATMAEIlderton Jets6-3Mooretown #2 Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
PAE29Dec 07 20194:40 PMPWAEDorchester Dragons4-1Petrolia OilersGreenwood
BAE84Dec 07 20196:00 PMBANAEMooretown Jr. Flags1-3Petrolia OilersGreenwood
Groups Included: Atom, Peewee, Bantam, Midget , Atom AE, Peewee AE, Bantam AE Show All Groups
Printed from shamrockhockeyleague.ca on Sunday, December 15, 2019 at 7:49 AM