Unverified Games, 2019-2020 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
A7Sep 21 201912:00 PMATMLucan Irish5-4South Huron SabresSouth Huron
PAE13Oct 05 20193:00 PMPWAEMt. Brydges Cougars1-4St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
AAE41Oct 10 20197:30 PMATMAEIlderton Jets2-1East Lambton EaglesWatford
AAE31Oct 12 20191:45 PMATMAESouth Kent Lightning3-0St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
BAE32Oct 13 20197:40 PMBANAESt. Marys Rock3-2Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
AAE44Oct 22 20196:00 PMATMAESt. Marys Rock0-5Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
PAE32Oct 22 20197:00 PMPWAEPetrolia Oilers0-6Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
PAE33Oct 22 20197:05 PMPWAESt. Marys Rock4-1Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
BAE42Oct 23 20198:00 PMBANAESt. Marys Rock4-6Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
AAE45Oct 24 20196:00 PMATMAEPetrolia Oilers1-5Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
BAE43Oct 24 20197:05 PMBANAEPetrolia Oilers3-3Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
AAE46Oct 26 20191:05 PMATMAESouth Huron Sabres7-0Mooretown #2 Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
AAE52Oct 28 20196:00 PMATMAELambeth Lancers2-3St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
AAE53Oct 28 20197:00 PMATMAEStrathroy Jr. Rockets2-3Ilderton JetsIlderton
PAE37Oct 28 20197:10 PMPWAELambeth Lancers0-5St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
BAE53Oct 28 20197:30 PMBANAESt. Thomas Jr Stars4-2Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
PAE38Oct 28 20198:10 PMPWAEStrathroy Jr. Rockets4-1Ilderton JetsIlderton
BAE48Oct 28 20198:30 PMBANAEStrathroy Jr. Rockets1-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
AAE54Oct 29 20196:00 PMATMAEPetrolia Oilers1-10Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
PAE39Oct 29 20197:05 PMPWAEPetrolia Oilers3-3Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
PAE40Nov 01 20196:00 PMPWAEIlderton Jets1-6Strathroy #2 Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
AAE90Nov 01 20196:15 PMATMAEStrathroy Jr. Rockets5-0St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
PAE71Nov 01 20197:30 PMPWAEStrathroy Jr. Rockets2-4St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
BAE75Nov 02 20196:00 PMBANAEDorchester Dragons4-3Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
AAE64Nov 09 20191:05 PMATMAEMt. Brydges Cougars10-0Mooretown #2 Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
PAE49Nov 09 20193:35 PMPWAEDorchester Dragons3-3Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
AAE69Nov 11 20196:00 PMATMAEPetrolia Oilers1-11St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
PAE53Nov 11 20197:10 PMPWAEPetrolia Oilers0-10St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
PAE54Nov 11 20198:10 PMPWAEStrathroy #2 Jr. Rockets3-3Ilderton JetsIlderton
BAE62Nov 11 20198:30 PMBANAEPetrolia Oilers2-3St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
AAE70Nov 16 20192:20 PMATMAEMooretown #2 Jr. Flags2-5South Kent LightningBlenheim
BAE39Nov 16 20194:45 PMBANAEWallaceburg Lakers2-3South Huron SabresSouth Huron
AAE72Nov 17 20191:00 PMATMAEIlderton Jets0-5South Huron SabresSouth Huron
AAE40Nov 17 20195:00 PMATMAELambeth Lancers1-4South Kent LightningRidgetown
BAE64Nov 17 20197:40 PMBANAESouth Huron Sabres4-3Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
AAE75Nov 18 20196:00 PMATMAEMooretown Jr. Flags9-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
AAE76Nov 18 20197:00 PMATMAEEast Lambton Eagles5-0Ilderton JetsIlderton
PAE59Nov 18 20197:10 PMPWAEMooretown Jr. Flags0-4St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
PAE60Nov 18 20198:10 PMPWAELambeth Lancers4-2Ilderton JetsIlderton
BAE67Nov 18 20198:30 PMBANAEMooretown Jr. Flags4-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
BAE83Nov 18 20199:00 PMBANAEStrathroy Jr. Rockets2-0Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
AAE77Nov 19 20196:00 PMATMAEDorchester Dragons1-8Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
BAE68Nov 20 20198:00 PMBANAEDorchester Dragons3-2Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
AAE78Nov 21 20196:00 PMATMAESouth Huron Sabres3-3Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
PAE61Nov 21 20196:30 PMPWAEDorchester Dragons0-2Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
AAE23Nov 21 20197:30 PMATMAESt. Marys Rock3-4East Lambton EaglesWatford
AAE60Nov 23 20192:20 PMATMAESt. Marys Rock6-1Petrolia OilersGreenwood
AAE42Nov 24 20193:00 PMATMAEDorchester Dragons3-0Petrolia OilersGreenwood
BAE4Nov 24 20195:45 PMBANAEDorchester Dragons3-1St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
AAE79Nov 25 20196:00 PMATMAESouth Huron Sabres1-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
AAE80Nov 25 20197:00 PMATMAEMooretown Jr. Flags4-1Ilderton JetsIlderton
PAE62Nov 25 20197:10 PMPWAEIlderton Jets0-4St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
PAE63Nov 26 20197:05 PMPWAEStrathroy #2 Jr. Rockets2-2Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
BAE69Nov 27 20198:00 PMBANAEWallaceburg Lakers0-2Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
AAE81Nov 28 20196:00 PMATMAEMt. Brydges Cougars5-3Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
BAE70Nov 28 20197:05 PMBANAESouth Huron Sabres6-2Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
AAE59Nov 30 201911:00 AMATMAESouth Kent Lightning1-3South Huron SabresSouth Huron
AAE82Nov 30 201911:50 AMATMAEMt. Brydges Cougars6-5Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
AAE83Nov 30 20191:45 PMATMAESt. Marys Rock3-4St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
BAE71Nov 30 20192:20 PMBANAEDorchester Dragons3-3Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
AAE84Nov 30 20195:00 PMATMAEStrathroy Jr. Rockets2-4Lambeth LancersLambeth
PAE65Nov 30 20196:15 PMPWAEStrathroy Jr. Rockets1-3Lambeth LancersLambeth
AAE85Nov 30 20197:00 PMATMAEPetrolia Oilers2-8East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
PAE64Dec 01 201910:00 AMPWAESt. Marys Rock2-8St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
AAE4Dec 01 20193:00 PMATMAEIlderton Jets3-0Petrolia OilersGreenwood
AAE94Dec 01 20194:00 PMATMAEStrathroy Jr. Rockets5-5Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
PAE73Dec 01 20194:10 PMPWAELambeth Lancers3-0Petrolia OilersGreenwood
BAE76Dec 01 20195:30 PMBANAEMt. Brydges Cougars1-0Petrolia OilersGreenwood
BAE73Dec 01 20195:45 PMBANAEMooretown Jr. Flags4-4St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
AAE86Dec 02 20196:00 PMATMAEMt. Brydges Cougars5-0St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
PAE67Dec 02 20197:10 PMPWAEMt. Brydges Cougars2-4St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
PAE68Dec 02 20198:10 PMPWAESouth Huron Sabres0-1Ilderton JetsIlderton
BAE77Dec 02 20198:30 PMBANAEMt. Brydges Cougars2-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
AAE87Dec 03 20196:00 PMATMAEIlderton Jets0-9Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
PAE69Dec 03 20197:05 PMPWAEIlderton Jets4-0Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
BAE78Dec 05 20197:05 PMBANAEWallaceburg Lakers2-6Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
BAE54Dec 06 20198:00 PMBANAESt. Marys Rock1-2Petrolia OilersGreenwood
AAE88Dec 07 201911:50 AMATMAESt. Marys Rock1-7Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
AAE91Dec 07 20192:20 PMATMAESouth Huron Sabres3-4South Kent LightningRidgetown
AAE89Dec 07 20192:45 PMATMAEIlderton Jets6-3Mooretown #2 Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
PAE29Dec 07 20194:40 PMPWAEDorchester Dragons4-1Petrolia OilersGreenwood
BAE84Dec 07 20196:00 PMBANAEMooretown Jr. Flags1-3Petrolia OilersGreenwood
AAE1Dec 08 201912:35 PMATMAEStrathroy Jr. Rockets3-8Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
PAE72Dec 08 20192:40 PMPWAEIlderton Jets6-2Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
AAE93Dec 08 20193:00 PMATMAELambeth Lancers2-2Petrolia OilersGreenwood
PAE74Dec 08 20195:10 PMPWAEStrathroy Jr. Rockets2-2Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
BAE2Dec 08 20197:00 PMBANAESt. Thomas Jr Stars6-2Petrolia OilersGreenwood
BAE82Dec 08 20197:40 PMBANAEMooretown Jr. Flags2-2Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
BAE85Dec 09 20198:30 PMBANAESt. Thomas Jr Stars4-3St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
AAE95Dec 10 20196:00 PMATMAESt. Thomas Jr Stars1-8Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
AAE58Dec 10 20196:30 PMATMAESt. Marys Rock2-5Lambeth LancersLambeth
PAE66Dec 10 20196:30 PMPWAEDorchester Dragons6-2Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
PAE75Dec 10 20197:05 PMPWAESt. Thomas Jr Stars8-1Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
BAE86Dec 11 20198:00 PMBANAESouth Huron Sabres1-4Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
AAE96Dec 12 20196:00 PMATMAESt. Thomas Jr Stars2-3Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
BAE87Dec 12 20197:05 PMBANAESt. Thomas Jr Stars2-0Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
AAE92Dec 12 20197:30 PMATMAELambeth Lancers0-2East Lambton EaglesWatford
PAE76Dec 13 20196:00 PMPWAEIlderton Jets1-3Strathroy #2 Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
PAE28Dec 13 20197:15 PMPWAELambeth Lancers2-3Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
PAE77Dec 14 201911:00 AMPWAESt. Thomas Jr Stars5-0Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
AAE97Dec 14 201911:50 AMATMAESouth Kent Lightning1-0Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
BAE98Dec 14 201912:30 PMBANAEWallaceburg Lakers0-2St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
AAE56Dec 14 20191:45 PMATMAEDorchester Dragons2-4St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
BAE88Dec 14 20192:20 PMBANAESt. Marys Rock4-3Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
BAE6Dec 14 20194:00 PMBANAEDorchester Dragons1-3South Huron SabresStephen Township
AAE98Dec 14 20195:00 PMATMAEPetrolia Oilers2-10Lambeth LancersLambeth
PAE43Dec 14 20195:30 PMPWAEMooretown Jr. Flags0-1South Huron SabresStephen Township
AAE99Dec 14 20196:00 PMATMAEMt. Brydges Cougars2-0East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
PAE78Dec 14 20196:15 PMPWAEPetrolia Oilers3-11Lambeth LancersLambeth
AAE3Dec 15 201912:30 PMATMAELambeth Lancers5-3Mooretown #2 Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
AAE100Dec 15 20191:00 PMATMAEDorchester Dragons3-1South Huron SabresSouth Huron
PAE79Dec 15 20192:40 PMPWAESt. Marys Rock3-2Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
PAE70Dec 15 20193:00 PMPWAELambeth Lancers4-3Strathroy #2 Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
AAE101Dec 15 20193:00 PMATMAEStrathroy Jr. Rockets0-0Petrolia OilersGreenwood
PAE80Dec 15 20193:20 PMPWAEDorchester Dragons6-1South Huron SabresSouth Huron
PAE81Dec 15 20194:10 PMPWAEStrathroy Jr. Rockets5-1Petrolia OilersGreenwood
BAE90Dec 15 20194:30 PMBANAESt. Thomas Jr Stars3-6South Huron SabresSouth Huron
BAE92Dec 15 20197:00 PMBANAEStrathroy Jr. Rockets8-0Petrolia OilersGreenwood
BAE91Dec 15 20197:40 PMBANAEDorchester Dragons4-3Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
AAE102Dec 16 20196:00 PMATMAEStrathroy Jr. Rockets4-3St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
AAE103Dec 16 20197:00 PMATMAEMooretown #2 Jr. Flags2-4Ilderton JetsIlderton
PAE82Dec 16 20197:10 PMPWAEStrathroy Jr. Rockets1-4St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
BAE93Dec 16 20198:30 PMBANAEWallaceburg Lakers2-2St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
BAE74Dec 18 20197:20 PMBANAEDorchester Dragons1-1South Huron SabresSouth Huron
BAE94Dec 18 20198:00 PMBANAEWallaceburg Lakers1-6Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
BAE95Dec 19 20197:05 PMBANAEMt. Brydges Cougars2-1Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
AAE74Dec 21 20191:00 PMATMAESt. Marys Rock0-5Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
PAE1Dec 21 20191:05 PMPWAEStrathroy #2 Jr. Rockets3-2Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
AAE104Dec 21 20191:45 PMATMAEPetrolia Oilers1-7St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
BAE96Dec 21 20192:20 PMBANAEStrathroy Jr. Rockets4-1Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
AAE105Dec 21 20192:20 PMATMAEIlderton Jets1-10South Kent LightningBlenheim
PAE56Dec 21 20193:00 PMPWAEIlderton Jets4-1South Huron SabresStephen Township
PAE84Dec 21 20193:00 PMPWAEPetrolia Oilers1-13St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
AAE106Dec 21 20195:00 PMATMAEMt. Brydges Cougars2-0Lambeth LancersLambeth
PAE85Dec 21 20196:15 PMPWAEMt. Brydges Cougars3-5Lambeth LancersLambeth
AAE55Dec 21 20196:35 PMATMAEEast Lambton Eagles10-0Mooretown #2 Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
BAE8Dec 21 20197:25 PMBANAEMt. Brydges Cougars0-1South Huron SabresSouth Huron
AAE108Dec 22 201910:00 AMATMAEEast Lambton Eagles5-2South Huron SabresStephen Township
PAE87Dec 22 201912:15 PMPWAESt. Marys Rock8-4South Huron SabresStephen Township
PAE86Dec 22 20192:40 PMPWAEStrathroy Jr. Rockets5-2Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
AAE109Dec 22 20193:00 PMATMAESt. Thomas Jr Stars6-0Petrolia OilersGreenwood
BAE99Dec 22 20194:00 PMBANAESt. Marys Rock1-3South Huron SabresStephen Township
AAE110Dec 22 20194:00 PMATMAEMt. Brydges Cougars1-1Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
PAE88Dec 22 20194:10 PMPWAESt. Thomas Jr Stars6-1Petrolia OilersGreenwood
BAE49Dec 22 20194:45 PMBANAEPetrolia Oilers2-8Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
PAE89Dec 22 20195:10 PMPWAEMt. Brydges Cougars2-5Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
BAE100Dec 22 20196:30 PMBANAEMt. Brydges Cougars6-1Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
PAE83Dec 23 20197:00 PMPWAEStrathroy Jr. Rockets4-6Strathroy #2 Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-BAE3-5-B0Jan 12 20204:30 PMBANAEStrathroy Jr. Rockets4-2South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-AE3-B4Jan 13 20206:00 PMATMAEStrathroy Jr. Rockets4-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-AAE4-5-B02Jan 13 20207:00 PMATMAESouth Kent Lightning4-1Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-PAE3-A0Jan 13 20207:10 PMPWAEPetrolia Oilers1-5St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
Groups Included: Atom, Peewee, Midget , Atom AE, Peewee AE, Bantam AE, Midget AE Show All Groups
Printed from shamrockhockeyleague.ca on Tuesday, January 21, 2020 at 5:59 PM