Shamrock Hockey League
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Divisions
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Member Associations
Visit Website
Dorchester Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Dresden Minor Hockey
Visit Website
East Lambton Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Ilderton Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Lambeth Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Lambton Shores Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Lucan Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Mooretown Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Mt. Brydges Minor Hockey
Visit Website
New Hamburg Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Norfolk Minor Hockey
Visit Website
North Middlesex Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Petrolia Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Port Stanley Minor Hockey
Visit Website
South Huron Minor Hockey
Visit Website
South Kent Minor Hockey
Visit Website
South Oxford Minor Hockey
Visit Website
St. Marys Minor Hockey
Visit Website
St. Thomas Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Strathroy Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Wallaceburg Minor Hockey
Visit Website
West Lorne Minor Hockey
×
Latest
Scores
Details
U18 T3
Lucan Irish D
2
Dorchester Dragons C
4
Mon Mar 18
9:00p
Details
U18 T1
Ilderton Jets B
0
South Huron Sabres B
5
Mon Mar 18
9:00p
Details
U14 A
Norfolk Knights
2
Mt. Brydges Cougars
4
Mon Mar 18
8:30p
Details
Watch
U15 T2
Dresden Jr. Kings C
4
St. Thomas Jr Stars C1
6
Mon Mar 18
8:15p
Details
U14 A
Dorchester Dragons
3
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
5
Mon Mar 18
8:05p
Details
U11 T3
Ilderton Jets D
5
West Lorne Comets D
4
Mon Mar 18
8:00p
Details
U18 A
Dorchester Dragons
2
New Hamburg Huskies
2
Mon Mar 18
8:00p
Details
Watch
U15 T2
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
4
South Kent Lightning C
2
Mon Mar 18
8:00p
Details
U16 A
St. Marys Rock
1
South Oxford Storm
0
Mon Mar 18
8:00p
Details
U15 T3
St. Thomas Jr Stars C2
6
East Lambton Eagles D
5
Mon Mar 18
8:00p
Details
U13 T3
Lucan Irish D
9
Wallaceburg Lakers D
5
Mon Mar 18
7:50p
Details
U15 T2
Ilderton Jets B
4
Petrolia Oilers B
3
Mon Mar 18
7:40p
Details
U11 BB
St. Thomas Jr Stars BB
0
Mt. Brydges Cougars BB
4
Mon Mar 18
7:15p
Details
U14 A
South Oxford Storm
3
St. Marys Rock
3
Mon Mar 18
7:10p
Details
Watch
U11
Dresden Jr. Kings C
2
Ilderton Jets B
3
Mon Mar 18
7:00p
Details
U10 A
Dorchester Dragons
2
South Oxford Storm
2
Mon Mar 18
6:30p
Details
U11 T2
Lucan Irish C
0
Lambeth Lancers B
3
Mon Mar 18
6:30p
Details
U11 A
Dorchester Dragons
1
St. Marys Rock
4
Mon Mar 18
6:00p
Details
U10 A
Norfolk Knights
3
Mt. Brydges Cougars
2
Mon Mar 18
6:00p
Details
U18 T3
Lambton Shores Predators D
1
South Huron Sabres D
2
Sun Mar 17
9:00p
Home
Divisions
Organization Menu
Home
Contacts
GameSheet Live Score Feed
League Policies
Rules of Operation
Centre Contact Checklist
OMHA Manual of Operations 2023/24
All-Star Gallery
All-Star Guidelines
U9 Guidelines
Forms
Report Incorrect Score
League Feedback Form
A Division Seasonal Structure
Tier 1 & Tier Seasonal Structure
Tier 3 Seasonal Structure
Playoff Structure
Team Classification - Movement Rules
Divisions
U9 MD
A
B-C
U21
U9 MD
U9 MD
U9 MD T1
U9 MD T2
×
A
A
U10 A
U11 A
U12 A
U13 A
U14 A
U15 A
U16 A
U18 A
×
B-C
B-C
U11
U11 BB
U11 T3
U11 T2
U13
U13 T3
U13 BB
U13 T1
U13 T2
U15
U15 T3
U15 T1
U15 T2
U18
U18 T1
U18 T2
U18 T3
×
U21
U21
U21
×
Cancellation Alert:
Click to visit our cancellations page.
Latest
News
2023-2024 U9 SHAMROCK YEAR END SCHEDULE
Submitted
By Adam Oblak - 1st Vice President on Mar 18, 2024 (26 views)
The U9 Shamrock Year End Championship schedule has now been posted to the Mt. Brydges Minor Hockey Association website. Tournament information will not be found on the Shamrock Hockey League website directly.Â
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
2024 U14 OHL Cup presented by Dairy Farmers of Ontario Details
Submitted
By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Mar 18, 2024)
16 of the top U14 AAA teams to compete in event
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
RECAP: Jr. Colts, Waxers win #RedHats at OMHA Championships
Submitted
By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Mar 17, 2024)
U16 and U18 AAA winners crowned in Brampton
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
Get to Know March's Coach of the Month
Submitted
By The Coaches Site on Mar 14, 2024)
Coach of the Month presented by The Coaches Site
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
March's Teams of the Month Are...
Submitted
By CoachThem on Mar 13, 2024)
Three teams selected every month of the season
Read More
News Archive
Upcoming Events
Apr
01
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
April 2023 - AGM
Virtual
Other News
Mar 18, 2024
2023-2024 U9 SHAMROCK YEAR END SCHEDULE
Jan 19, 2024
2023-2024 U9 SHAMROCK YEAR END CHAMPIONSHIP
Nov 15, 2023
2023/2024 U16 & U18 ALL STAR GAMES
Upcoming Games
U9 MD T1
Mar
19
Tue
South Kent Lightning 1
6:00 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles
U9T1CD-48
Alvinston
U11 A
Mar
19
Tue
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
6:00 PM
@ South Oxford Storm
U11AOPC-02
Ingersoll
U13 A
Mar
19
Tue
South Oxford Storm
6:00 PM
@ Norfolk Knights
U13AOPC-02
Talbot
U15 T3
Mar
19
Tue
Mt. Brydges Cougars C
6:10 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags D
U15T3-SCPB-01
MSC (Rink 1)
U12 A
Mar
19
Tue
South Oxford Storm
6:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
U12AOPC-02
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U12 A
Mar
19
Tue
New Hamburg Huskies
6:30 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
U12ASHCPB-01
Gemini (Blue)
Up Next
Full Calendar
Today
19 events
Wed
18 events
Thu
17 events
Fri
14 events
Sat
28 events
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Full-Ice
U9 MD T1
South Kent Lightning 1
@ East Lambton Eagles
U9T1CD-48
Alvinston
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U11 A
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ South Oxford Storm
U11AOPC-02
Ingersoll
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U13 A
South Oxford Storm
@ Norfolk Knights
U13AOPC-02
Talbot
Game Details
Venue Info
6:10 PM
SHL Playoffs
U15 T3
Mt. Brydges Cougars C
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags D
U15T3-SCPB-01
MSC (Rink 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U12 A
South Oxford Storm
@ Dorchester Dragons
U12AOPC-02
FlightExec Centre (APC)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
SHL Playoffs
U12 A
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
U12ASHCPB-01
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
SHL Playoffs
U11 T3
Mooretown Jr. Flags D
@ Lambeth Lancers D
U11T3-SCPB-01
Lambeth
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Cancelled
SHL Playoffs
U11 T3
South Kent Lightning C
@ Wallaceburg Lakers D
U11T3-SCPA-03
Wallaceburg
Game Details
Venue Info
7:10 PM
SHL Playoffs
U13 T1
Petrolia Oilers B
@ Dresden Jr. Kings C
U13T1-SCPA-01
Ken Houston
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U13 T1
South Huron Sabres B
@ Lambton Shores Predators B
U13T1-OPC-02
Forest (Amtelecom)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U13 T3
Lambton Shores Predators D
@ West Lorne Comets D
U13T3-OPC-02
West Lorne Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:40 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U15 T1
East Lambton Eagles C
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags B
U15T1-OPB-02
MSC (Rink 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
SHL Playoffs
U15 A
Dorchester Dragons
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
U15ASHCPB-1
Gemini (Blue)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U13 BB
St. Marys Rock BB
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars BB
U13BB-OPB-01
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U13 T2
East Lambton Eagles C
@ Wallaceburg Lakers C
U13T2-OPB-02
Wallaceburg
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U15 T2
St. Thomas Jr Stars C1
@ Dresden Jr. Kings C
U15T2-OPC-02
Ken Houston
Game Details
Venue Info
8:40 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U15 T3
Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
@ South Huron Sabres D
U15T3-OPC-02
South Huron
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
SHL Playoffs
U18 T3
South Huron Sabres D
@ Lambton Shores Predators D
U18T3-SCPA-02
Forest (Amtelecom)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U18 T3
East Lambton Eagles D
@ West Lorne Comets D
U18T3-OPC-02
West Lorne Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
SHL Playoffs
U10 A
South Oxford Storm
@ Dorchester Dragons
U10ASHCPA-03
FlightExec Centre (APC)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U10 A
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Norfolk Knights
U10AOPC-02
Port Dover
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
SHL Playoffs
U10 A
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ St. Marys Rock
U10ASHCPB-1
St. Marys (Rock)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U12 A
Dorchester Dragons
@ South Oxford Storm
U12AOPC-03
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:10 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U13 T1
Lambton Shores Predators B
@ South Huron Sabres B
U13T1-OPC-03
South Huron
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U11 T3
West Lorne Comets D
@ Ilderton Jets D
U11T3-OPC-03
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:50 PM
Full-Ice
U9 MD T1
East Lambton Eagles
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 1
U9T1CD-36
Wallaceburg
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U18 T2
Wallaceburg Lakers C
@ South Kent Lightning C
U18T2-OPC-02
Blenheim
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Full-Ice
U9 MD T1
Lambton Shores Predators 1
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars 1
U9T1AB-52
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
SHL Playoffs
U11 T3
Lucan Irish D
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
U11T3-SCPE-01
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
7:10 PM
SHL Playoffs
U13 A
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U14 A
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Norfolk Knights
U14AOPC-02
Port Dover
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U13 A
Norfolk Knights
@ South Oxford Storm
U13AOPC-03
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U15 T2
Petrolia Oilers B
@ Ilderton Jets B
U15T2-OPD-02
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
SHL Playoffs
U15 T2
Lambton Shores Predators B
@ Lambeth Lancers B
U15T2-SCPA-01
Lambeth
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Cancelled
OMHA Qualifier
U11 BB
St. Thomas Jr Stars BB
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BB
3
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U16 A
South Oxford Storm
@ St. Marys Rock
U16AOPC-02
St. Marys (Rock)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U15 A
St. Marys Rock
@ South Oxford Storm
U15AOPC-01
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U10 A
Norfolk Knights
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
U10AOPC-03
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U11 A
South Oxford Storm
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
U11AOPC-03
Gemini (Blue)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U15 T2
Dresden Jr. Kings C
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars C1
U15T2-OPC-03
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:50 PM
Full-Ice
U9 MD T1
Lucan Irish
@ Ilderton Jets
U9T1CD-39
Ilderton
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U11 T2
Lambeth Lancers B
@ Lucan Irish C
U11T2-OPB-02
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U18 T2
South Kent Lightning C
@ Wallaceburg Lakers C
U18T2-OPC-01
Walpole
Game Details
Venue Info
7:05 PM
SHL Playoffs
U11 T3
South Huron Sabres D
@ Petrolia Oilers D
U11T3-SCPC-01
Greenwood
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U13 BB
St. Marys Rock BB
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars BB
U13BB-OPB-03
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U14 A
Norfolk Knights
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
U14AOPC-03
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
SHL Playoffs
U15 A
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Norfolk Knights
U15ASHCPA-01
Waterford
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U15 T3
South Huron Sabres D
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
U15T3-OPC-03
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U16 A
St. Marys Rock
@ South Oxford Storm
U16AOPC-03
Ingersoll
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U15 A
St. Marys Rock
@ South Oxford Storm
U15AOPC-03
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
SHL Playoffs
U13 T3
South Huron Sabres D
@ East Lambton Eagles D
U13T3-SCPC-02
Watford
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U18 A
Dorchester Dragons
@ New Hamburg Huskies
U18AOPC-03
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U18 T1
Petrolia Oilers B
@ Lambton Shores Predators B
U18T1-OPC-02
Forest (Amtelecom)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U21
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Lucan Irish
U21-OPC-0 3
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U11 T2
Lucan Irish C
@ Lambeth Lancers B
U11T2-OPB-03
Lambeth
Game Details
Venue Info
6:20 PM
T1 SHL Playoffs
U11
Wallaceburg Lakers C
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags B
U11T1SHCPB-02
MSC (Rink 1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
SHL Playoffs
U13 T3
Lambeth Lancers D
@ Ilderton Jets B
U13T3-SCPB-02
Ilderton
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U13 T2
Wallaceburg Lakers C
@ East Lambton Eagles C
U13T2-OPB-03
Watford
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier
U11
Ilderton Jets B
@ Dresden Jr. Kings C
U11T1-OPC-03
Ken Houston
Game Details
Venue Info
6:50 PM
Full-Ice
U9 MD T1
Mt. Brydges Cougars 2
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 1
U9T1CD-40
Wallaceburg
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U13 T3
West Lorne Comets D
@ Lambton Shores Predators D
U13T3-OPC-03
Forest (Amtelecom)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U15 T2
Ilderton Jets B
@ Petrolia Oilers B
U15T2-OPD-03
Greenwood
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
SHL Playoffs
U13 T1
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
@ Lambeth Lancers B
U13T1-SCPB-01
Lambeth
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
SHL Playoffs
U13 BB
Mt. Brydges Cougars BB
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets BB
U13BB-SHC-02
Gemini (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U15 T1
Mooretown Jr. Flags B
@ East Lambton Eagles C
U15T1-OPB-03
Alvinston
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U18 T2
South Kent Lightning C
@ Wallaceburg Lakers C
U18T2-OPC-03
Wallaceburg
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U18 T1
Lambton Shores Predators B
@ Petrolia Oilers B
U18T1-OPC-03
Greenwood
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 PM
OMHA Qualifier
U18 T3
West Lorne Comets D
@ East Lambton Eagles D
U18T3-OPC-03
Alvinston
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Full-Ice
U9 MD T1
St. Thomas Jr Stars 1
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
U9T1AB-33
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Full-Ice
U9 MD T1
East Lambton Eagles
@ Lucan Irish
U9T1CD-41
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
10:20 AM
Full-Ice
U9 MD T1
Ilderton Jets
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars 2
U9T1CD-18
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
11:10 AM
Full-Ice
U9 MD T1
Wallaceburg Lakers 1
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
U9T1CD-42
Ken Houston
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Full-Ice
U9 MD T2
Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars 3
U9T2-86
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
12:40 PM
Full-Ice
U9 MD T1
Petrolia Oilers 1
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars 1
U9T1AB-45
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
SHL Playoffs
U10 A
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
U10ASHCPB-2
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
SHL Playoffs
U13 T3
Dresden Jr. Kings D
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars C
U13T3-SCPA-01
Port Stanley
Game Details
Venue Info
2:10 PM
SHL Playoffs
U13 T2
Mooretown Jr. Flags B
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Full-Ice
U9 MD T1
Lambeth Lancers
@ South Kent Lightning 1
U9T1CD-43
Blenheim
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
SHL Playoffs
U15 T3
East Lambton Eagles D
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars C2
U15T3-SCPA-01
Port Stanley
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
SHL Playoffs
U13 T3
Mooretown Jr. Flags D
@ Petrolia Oilers D
U13T3-SCPD-01
Greenwood
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Full-Ice
U9 MD T1
Dorchester Dragons 1
@ St. Marys Rock
U9T1AB-46
St. Marys (Blue)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Full-Ice
U9 MD T2
Petrolia Oilers 2
@ South Kent Lightning 2
U9T2-87
Blenheim
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
SHL Playoffs
U11 BB
Strathroy Jr. Rockets BB
@ St. Marys Rock BB
U11BB-SHC-01
St. Marys (Rock)
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
SHL Playoffs
U12 A
Norfolk Knights
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
U12ASHCPA-01
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
SHL Playoffs
U18 T3
Dorchester Dragons C
@ Lucan Irish D
U18T3-SCPC-02
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
4:40 PM
SHL Playoffs
U18 T1
East Lambton Eagles C
@ Dresden Jr. Kings C
U18T1-SCPB-02
Ken Houston
Game Details
Venue Info
4:50 PM
SHL Playoffs
U13 T1
Dresden Jr. Kings C
@ Petrolia Oilers B
U13T1-SCPA-02
Greenwood
Game Details
Venue Info
4:50 PM
SHL Playoffs
U11 T3
Petrolia Oilers D
@ South Huron Sabres D
U11T3-SCPC-02
Stephen Township
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
SHL Playoffs
U14 A
St. Marys Rock
@ South Oxford Storm
U14ASHCPB-01
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
SHL Playoffs
U13 T3
Ilderton Jets B
@ Lambeth Lancers D
U13T3-SCPB-01
Lambeth
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
SHL Playoffs
U18 T1
South Huron Sabres B
@ Lucan Irish C
U18T1-SCPA-02
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
SHL Playoffs
U16 A
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Ayr Flames
U16ASHCPA-01
NDCC
Game Details
Venue Info
7:40 PM
SHL Playoffs
U18 T3
Mooretown Jr. Flags D
@ Petrolia Oilers D
U18T3-SCPB-01
Greenwood
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
SHL Playoffs
U15 T3
Petrolia Oilers D
@ Ilderton Jets D
U15T3-SCPD-01
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
SHL Playoffs
U15 T1
South Huron Sabres B
@ Wallaceburg Lakers C
U15T1-SHC-02
Wallaceburg
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
SHL Playoffs
U18 T2
Mooretown Jr. Flags B
@ Lambeth Lancers B
Lambeth
Quick Links
OMHA