Group Calendar, Juvenile, 2016-2017 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2017
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28
2:40 PM
South Kent Lightning
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [J37]
9:00 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Belle River Canadiens
7:00 PM
Lambton Shores Predators
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [O-J-CCC-Q1-1]
8:00 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
@ Arthur Vipers
Arthur [O-J-DDD-Q1-1]
8:20 PM
South Kent Lightning
@ Mooretown Jr Flags
5:00 PM
Arthur Vipers
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Port Stanley [O-J-DDD-Q1-2]
6:45 PM
Mooretown Jr Flags
@ Listowel Cyclones
Listowel Arena [O-J-BBB-Q2-1]
7:00 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Forest (Amtelecom) [O-J-CCC-Q1-2]
Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101020304
11:00 AM
Arthur Vipers
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Port Stanley [O-J-DDD-Q1-3]
9:00 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Forest (Amtelecom) [O-J-CCC-Q1-3]
5:15 PM
Listowel Cyclones
@ Mooretown Jr Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [O-J-BBB-Q2-2]
5:45 PM
Ennismore Eagles
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (The Rock) [O-J-AAA-Q-04]
8:10 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [O-J-A-Q1-1]
05060708091011
11:15 AM
Ennismore Eagles
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [O-J-AAA-Q-06]
2:30 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [O-J-A-Q1-2]
9:00 PM
South Kent Lightning
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [O-J-BBB-Q1-1]
1:00 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
@ Arthur Vipers
Arthur [O-J-DDD-Q1-4]
6:15 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (1) [O-J-AAA-Q-07]
6:45 PM
Mooretown Jr Flags
@ Listowel Cyclones
Listowel Arena [O-J-BBB-Q2-3]
8:00 PM
Kent Cobras
@ South Kent Lightning
Ridgetown [O-J-BBB-Q1-2]
9:30 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [O-J-A-Q1-3]
12131415161718
2:45 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [O-J-AAA-Q-09]
7:30 PM
Kent Cobras
@ South Kent Lightning
Ridgetown [O-J-BBB-Q1-3]
9:00 PM
Port Dover Pirates
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Forest (Amtelecom) [O-J-CCC-S1-1]
4:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (The Rock) [O-J-AAA-Q-11]
6:45 PM
South Kent Lightning
@ Listowel Cyclones
Listowel Arena [O-J-BBB-S1-1]
8:10 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [O-J-A-Q1-4]
19202122232425
4:30 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (The Rock) [O-J-AAA-Q-12]
7:00 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Kingsville [O-J-A-Q1-5]
7:30 PM
Lambton Shores Predators
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [O-J-CCC-S1-2]
9:00 PM
Port Dover Pirates
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Forest (Amtelecom) [O-J-CCC-S1-3]
5:30 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ New Hamburg Huskies
6:30 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (1) [O-J-AAA-S2-1]
8:00 PM
Listowel Cyclones
@ South Kent Lightning
Ridgetown [O-J-BBB-S1-2]
262728Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04
2:30 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ New Hamburg Huskies
3:00 PM
South Kent Lightning
@ Listowel Cyclones
Listowel Arena [O-J-BBB-S1-3]
3:25 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [O-J-AAA-S2-2]
8:00 PM
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [O-J-A-S1-3]
9:15 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (The Rock) [O-J-AAA-S2-3]
1:00 PM
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [O-J-A-S1-4]
8:00 PM
Listowel Cyclones
@ South Kent Lightning
Ridgetown [O-J-BBB-S1-4]
Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11
2:30 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ New Hamburg Huskies
8:20 PM
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [O-J-A-S1-6]
Game Data Last Updated: May 10, 1:34 AM, Next Update: May 20, 1:34 AM
View Another Group
Printed from shamrockhockeyleague.ca on Monday, May 10, 2021 at 1:38 AM