U15 AE (Bantam), 2021-2022 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintAll U15 AE (Bantam) Standings
Jump To:
U15 AE Regular Season
Tier 3
Oct 11, 2021-Feb 13, 2022
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
201901390.97511724+930.83010-0-0WON 10
231652340.7399047+430.6578-1-1TIED 1
221462300.6829945+540.6887-2-1WON 5
221075250.5686447+170.5775-2-3LOST 1
208102180.4504266-240.3896-3-1WON 2
225125150.3414476-320.3670-6-4TIED 1
215124140.3334779-320.3734-3-3WON 1
12543130.5424336+70.5444-3-3LOST 2
223145110.25045105-600.3001-6-3TIED 1
24217590.18837103-660.2640-8-2TIED 1

U15 AE Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns
Feb 14-Mar 08
Tier 3 Pool A

RR - Top 2 Move to Next Round - Remaining go to Shamrock Playoffs

TeamGPWLTPts
Dresden Jr. Kings 9861113
St. Marys Rock 1842210
Dorchester Dragons 382337
Petrolia Oilers 583506
South Huron Sabres 781524
DateVisitorHome
Feb 19
3:00P
Dorchester Dragons3Dresden Jr. Kings3
Feb 21
7:30P
South Huron Sabres3Dorchester Dragons3
Feb 21
8:30P
Dresden Jr. Kings2St. Marys Rock0
Feb 22
8:00P
Petrolia Oilers0Dresden Jr. Kings2
Feb 23
7:20P
St. Marys Rock7South Huron Sabres1
Feb 23
8:00P
Dresden Jr. Kings3Dorchester Dragons1
Feb 24
8:00P
Petrolia Oilers1Dorchester Dragons4
Feb 27
5:15P
St. Marys Rock1Dresden Jr. Kings4
Feb 28
8:30P
Petrolia Oilers1St. Marys Rock4
Mar 01
7:30P
St. Marys Rock5Dorchester Dragons1
Mar 02
8:00P
Dorchester Dragons2South Huron Sabres1
Mar 03
7:00P
Petrolia Oilers4South Huron Sabres0
Mar 03
8:30P
Dorchester Dragons1St. Marys Rock1
Mar 04
7:40P
South Huron Sabres2Petrolia Oilers0
Mar 05
3:00P
South Huron Sabres0Dresden Jr. Kings5
Mar 05
4:50P
St. Marys Rock3Petrolia Oilers0
Mar 06
5:00P
Dresden Jr. Kings3South Huron Sabres1
Mar 06
7:00P
Dorchester Dragons1Petrolia Oilers2
Mar 07
7:00P
Dresden Jr. Kings1Petrolia Oilers2
Mar 07
8:30P
South Huron Sabres2St. Marys Rock2
Feb 14-Mar 08
Tier 3 Pool B

RR - Top 2 Move to Next Round - Remaining go to Shamrock Playoffs

TeamGPWLTPts
Strathroy Jr. Rockets 2660012
Ilderton Jets 463306
East Lambton Eagles 862404
Mooretown Jr. Flags 661502
DateVisitorHome
Feb 18
7:05P
Ilderton Jets0Strathroy Jr. Rockets2
Feb 18
7:10P
East Lambton Eagles7Mooretown Jr. Flags1
Feb 20
2:30P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4Ilderton Jets2
Feb 21
7:00P
Mooretown Jr. Flags5East Lambton Eagles4
Feb 22
7:35P
East Lambton Eagles2Strathroy Jr. Rockets5
Feb 24
6:30P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets7Mooretown Jr. Flags3
Feb 28
7:00P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets5East Lambton Eagles2
Feb 28
8:00P
Mooretown Jr. Flags2Ilderton Jets6
Mar 03
7:45P
Ilderton Jets4Mooretown Jr. Flags1
Mar 04
7:15P
Mooretown Jr. Flags1Strathroy Jr. Rockets6
Mar 05
8:10P
East Lambton Eagles4Ilderton Jets2
Mar 07
7:00P
Ilderton Jets2East Lambton Eagles1
Mar 07-Mar 27
Tier 3 Pool C

Winner Pool A vs 2nd Pool B - Winner Advances to OMHA Championship

TeamGPWLTPts
Dresden Jr. Kings33006
Ilderton Jets30300
DateVisitorHome
Mar 10
8:10P
Dresden Jr. Kings12Ilderton Jets1
Mar 12
12:00P
Ilderton Jets0Dresden Jr. Kings4
Mar 22
8:30P
Ilderton Jets0Dresden Jr. Kings7
Mar 07-Mar 27
Tier 3 Pool D

Winner Pool B vs 2nd Pool A - Winner Advances to OMHA Championship

TeamGPWLTPts
St. Marys Rock43017
Strathroy Jr. Rockets40311
DateVisitorHome
Mar 09
8:45P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets0St. Marys Rock2
Mar 10
7:00P
St. Marys Rock1Strathroy Jr. Rockets0
Mar 11
7:15P
St. Marys Rock2Strathroy Jr. Rockets2
Mar 21
8:30P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3St. Marys Rock4

U15 AE Shamrock League Playoffs
Mar 07-Apr 03
A Championship
TeamGPWLTPts
Dorchester Dragons30122
Wallaceburg Lakers 431024
DateVisitorHome
Mar 22
9:00P
Dorchester Dragons0Wallaceburg Lakers5
Mar 23
8:00P
Wallaceburg Lakers2Dorchester Dragons2
Mar 26
7:00P
Dorchester Dragons2Wallaceburg Lakers2
Mar 07-Apr 03
B Championship
TeamGPWLTPts
Mooretown Jr. Flags 743106
Petrolia Oilers 841302
DateVisitorHome
Mar 22
8:30P
Petrolia Oilers2Mooretown Jr. Flags3
Mar 25
7:50P
Mooretown Jr. Flags1Petrolia Oilers4
Mar 28
8:30P
Mooretown Jr. Flags4Petrolia Oilers3
Mar 29
9:25P
Petrolia Oilers3Mooretown Jr. Flags4
Mar 07-Apr 03
C Championship
TeamGPWLTPts
East Lambton Eagles 1043017
South Huron Sabres 940311
DateVisitorHome
Mar 13
4:45P
East Lambton Eagles2South Huron Sabres1
Mar 21
8:00P
South Huron Sabres0East Lambton Eagles0
Mar 26
7:55P
East Lambton Eagles3South Huron Sabres2
Mar 30
7:30P
South Huron Sabres2East Lambton Eagles3

Game Data Last Updated: Dec 03, 3:13 AM, Next Update: Dec 13, 3:13 AM