U11 T3 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintAll U11 T3 Standings
Jump To:
U11 Tier 3 Season 1
Tier 3
Oct 02, 2023-Dec 03, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
131210240.9239723+740.80810-0-0W11
131120220.8468715+720.8538-2-0L1
131012220.8466921+480.7677-1-2W1
13922200.7696619+470.7766-2-2W2
13733170.6545819+390.7536-2-2W2
13652140.5384546-10.4955-3-2L1
13463110.4233754-170.4073-5-2W1
13463110.4234656-100.4514-5-1W2
13472100.3853554-190.3933-6-1L1
13472100.3853253-210.3764-4-2W1
1327480.3083055-250.3532-5-3L1
1339170.2693271-390.3113-7-0L2
13310060.2311574-590.1693-7-0L2
13013000.000998-890.0840-10-0L13

U11 Tier 3 Season 2
Tier 3
Dec 04, 2023-Feb 11, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
131210240.9237021+490.7699-1-0W3
131111230.8857019+510.7878-1-1W2
141121230.8216423+410.7369-1-0W8
131120220.8468222+600.7888-2-0W6
13931190.7315130+210.6309-1-0W1
13841170.6545821+370.7346-3-1L2
13661130.5005255-30.4863-6-1L2
13580100.3853256-240.3645-5-0L3
13580100.3852540-150.3855-5-0W2
1348190.3464252-100.4471-8-1L6
1338280.3082046-260.3032-6-2L2
1339170.2693556-210.3853-6-1W1
1328370.2691569-540.1791-6-3L1
13111130.1152978-490.2710-9-1L3
13012110.0381673-570.1800-9-1L1

U11 Tier 3 OMHA Qualifier
Feb 12-Mar 08
U11 T3 Pool A

H&H - 1st vs 3rd vs 5th vs 7th vs 9th vs 11th - Winner Advances to Pool C

TeamGPWLTPts
Ilderton Jets D 111002
Wallaceburg Lakers D 311002
East Lambton Eagles D 911002
Lucan Irish D 1120200
Mooretown Jr. Flags D 710100
Petrolia Oilers D 500000
DateVisitorHome
Feb 16
6:30P
Lucan Irish D2Ilderton Jets D10
Feb 17
2:10P
East Lambton Eagles D4Lucan Irish D3
Feb 17
4:10P
Mooretown Jr. Flags D1Wallaceburg Lakers D3
Feb 22
7:00P
Wallaceburg Lakers DEast Lambton Eagles D
Feb 23
6:50P
Ilderton Jets DPetrolia Oilers D
Feb 24
2:00P
Mooretown Jr. Flags DIlderton Jets D
Feb 24
3:30P
Petrolia Oilers DEast Lambton Eagles D
Feb 24
4:10P
Lucan Irish DWallaceburg Lakers D
Mar 01
6:50P
Mooretown Jr. Flags DPetrolia Oilers D
Mar 02
2:35P
East Lambton Eagles DMooretown Jr. Flags D
Mar 02
4:10P
Ilderton Jets DWallaceburg Lakers D
Mar 03
10:20A
Wallaceburg Lakers DPetrolia Oilers D
Mar 03
1:55P
Lucan Irish DMooretown Jr. Flags D
Mar 03
2:30P
East Lambton Eagles DIlderton Jets D
Mar 08
7:00P
Petrolia Oilers DLucan Irish D
Feb 12-Mar 08
U11 T3 Pool B

H&H - 2nd vs 4th vs 6th vs 8th vs 10th vs 12th - Winner Advances to Pool C

TeamGPWLTPts
West Lorne Comets D 222004
Lambton Shores Predators D 811002
South Huron Sabres D 610100
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C 1020200
Lambeth Lancers D 400000
South Kent Lightning C 1200000
DateVisitorHome
Feb 16
6:30P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C2West Lorne Comets D18
Feb 18
2:30P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C1Lambton Shores Predators D6
Feb 21
7:00P
West Lorne Comets D6South Huron Sabres D1
Feb 23
6:00P
Lambton Shores Predators DLambeth Lancers D
Feb 23
7:00P
South Huron Sabres DNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars C
Feb 24
4:50P
Lambton Shores Predators DSouth Huron Sabres D
Feb 25
3:45P
South Kent Lightning CLambton Shores Predators D
Feb 27
6:30P
West Lorne Comets DLambeth Lancers D
Feb 28
7:00P
South Huron Sabres DSouth Kent Lightning C
Mar 01
6:30P
South Kent Lightning CWest Lorne Comets D
Mar 01
7:00P
Lambeth Lancers DNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars C
Mar 02
4:50P
Lambeth Lancers DSouth Huron Sabres D
Mar 03
1:30P
Lambton Shores Predators DWest Lorne Comets D
Mar 03
5:00P
South Kent Lightning CLambeth Lancers D
Mar 06
7:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars CSouth Kent Lightning C
Mar 16-Mar 22
U11 T3 Pool C

Winner Pool A vs Winner Pool B 1 Game Final - Both Teams Advance to OMHA Championship Apr 5 Halton Hills – Series determines Shamrock Champion and Seed 1 & 2

DateVisitorHome
   

Game Data Last Updated: Feb 22, 7:57 PM, Next Update: Feb 22, 8:07 PM