U13 (Peewee), 2021-2022 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintU13 Tier 2 OMHA Playdowns Standings
Jump To:
Feb 14-Mar 08
Tier 2 Pool A

RR - Top 2 Move to Next Round - Remaining go to Shamrock Playoffs

TeamGPWLTPts
East Lambton Eagles 3880016
Ilderton Jets 1853010
Wallaceburg Lakers 584408
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 982604
Lucan Irish 781702
DateVisitorHome
Feb 17
8:10P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars5Lucan Irish3
Feb 18
8:00P
East Lambton Eagles8North Middlesex Jr. Stars1
Feb 19
2:30P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3Wallaceburg Lakers4
Feb 20
4:05P
Lucan Irish1East Lambton Eagles12
Feb 22
7:40P
Lucan Irish2Wallaceburg Lakers1
Feb 23
8:00P
Ilderton Jets8North Middlesex Jr. Stars5
Feb 24
7:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3Ilderton Jets4
Feb 24
8:10P
Wallaceburg Lakers5Lucan Irish2
Feb 25
8:00P
Lucan Irish1North Middlesex Jr. Stars3
Feb 26
4:45P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2East Lambton Eagles8
Feb 27
2:00P
Ilderton Jets3East Lambton Eagles5
Feb 28
7:30P
Wallaceburg Lakers3North Middlesex Jr. Stars2
Mar 01
6:30P
East Lambton Eagles3Wallaceburg Lakers2
Mar 01
8:00P
Ilderton Jets7Lucan Irish0
Mar 03
7:00P
Lucan Irish4Ilderton Jets5
Mar 05
3:40P
Wallaceburg Lakers3East Lambton Eagles6
Mar 06
4:40P
Wallaceburg Lakers2Ilderton Jets4
Mar 06
5:00P
East Lambton Eagles6Lucan Irish2
Mar 07
8:00P
East Lambton Eagles6Ilderton Jets5
Mar 08
7:40P
Ilderton Jets2Wallaceburg Lakers3
Feb 14-Mar 08
Tier 2 Pool B

RR - Top 2 Move to Next Round - Remaining go to Shamrock Playoffs

TeamGPWLTPts
South Huron Sabres 2650111
Belmont Rangers 463217
Lambton Shores Predators 661324
South Kent Lightning 861502
DateVisitorHome
Feb 20
7:15P
Belmont Rangers4Lambton Shores Predators4
Feb 23
6:10P
Belmont Rangers3South Huron Sabres4
Feb 23
8:10P
Lambton Shores Predators1South Kent Lightning0
Feb 25
7:00P
South Huron Sabres6Lambton Shores Predators2
Feb 26
4:15P
South Kent Lightning4Belmont Rangers5
Feb 27
12:00P
South Kent Lightning6South Huron Sabres13
Feb 27
5:00P
Lambton Shores Predators4Belmont Rangers9
Mar 02
6:10P
Lambton Shores Predators2South Huron Sabres2
Mar 02
8:10P
Belmont Rangers6South Kent Lightning4
Mar 03
7:00P
South Huron Sabres9South Kent Lightning4
Mar 05
4:15P
South Huron Sabres3Belmont Rangers2
Mar 06
4:45P
South Kent Lightning5Lambton Shores Predators2
Mar 07-Mar 26
Tier 2 Pool C

Winner Pool A vs 2nd Pool B - Winner Advances to OMHA Championship

TeamGPWLTPts
East Lambton Eagles33006
Belmont Rangers30300
DateVisitorHome
Mar 12
6:00P
Belmont Rangers1East Lambton Eagles3
Mar 13
5:00P
East Lambton Eagles2Belmont Rangers0
Mar 21
7:00P
Belmont Rangers2East Lambton Eagles3
Mar 07-Mar 27
Tier 2 Pool D

Winner Pool B vs 2nd Pool A - Winner Advances to OMHA Championship

TeamGPWLTPts
South Huron Sabres33006
Ilderton Jets30300
DateVisitorHome
Mar 12
12:10P
Ilderton Jets1South Huron Sabres2
Mar 13
3:30P
South Huron Sabres7Ilderton Jets1
Mar 23
6:10P
Ilderton Jets4South Huron Sabres9
Game Data Last Updated: Jan 26, 3:47 AM, Next Update: Feb 05, 3:47 AM