U15 T3 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintAll U15 T3 Standings
Jump To:
U15 Tier 3 Season 1
Tier 3
Oct 02, 2023-Dec 03, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
121002220.9174513+320.7768-0-2W3
12822180.7504523+220.6627-1-2L1
12732160.6674130+110.5776-2-2L1
12741150.6255934+250.6345-4-1T1
12741150.6253828+100.5766-3-1L2
12561110.4583134-30.4775-4-1W2
1227370.2922146-250.3132-5-3W1
1228260.2503342-90.4401-7-2W1
1228260.2503554-190.3931-7-2T1
1219240.1672064-440.2381-7-2L2

U15 Tier 3 Season 2
Tier 3
Dec 04, 2023-Feb 11, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
121110220.9174512+330.7899-1-0W9
121011210.8755514+410.7978-1-1W2
12921190.7924025+150.6157-2-1W4
12831170.7083616+200.6927-2-1W1
12552120.5002725+20.5194-4-2L3
12354100.4172935-60.4533-5-2L1
1247190.3753643-70.4563-6-1W2
1238170.2922139-180.3503-6-1L1
12111020.0831652-360.2350-10-0L11
12011110.0421256-440.1760-9-1L4

U15 Tier 3 OMHA Qualifier
Feb 12-Mar 08
U15 T3 Pool A

H&H (8 games) - 1st vs 3rd vs 5th vs 7th vs 9th - Winner Advances to Pool C

TeamGPWLTPts
Strathroy Jr. Rockets C 133006
St. Thomas Jr Stars C2 322004
Lucan Irish C 731202
Mooretown Jr. Flags D 531202
Ilderton Jets D 930300
DateVisitorHome
Feb 15
8:30P
Mooretown Jr. Flags D1Strathroy Jr. Rockets C5
Feb 15
8:30P
Ilderton Jets D0Lucan Irish C4
Feb 17
2:45P
Lucan Irish C2St. Thomas Jr Stars C27
Feb 17
8:00P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets C4Ilderton Jets D1
Feb 18
11:40A
St. Thomas Jr Stars C24Lucan Irish C2
Feb 18
6:30P
Mooretown Jr. Flags D2Ilderton Jets D1
Feb 20
7:35P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets C3Mooretown Jr. Flags D1
Feb 22
7:00P
Mooretown Jr. Flags DLucan Irish C
Feb 22
8:05P
St. Thomas Jr Stars C2Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
Feb 24
2:45P
Mooretown Jr. Flags DSt. Thomas Jr Stars C2
Feb 24
6:00P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets CLucan Irish C
Feb 25
5:05P
Lucan Irish CMooretown Jr. Flags D
Feb 27
6:10P
Ilderton Jets DMooretown Jr. Flags D
Feb 29
6:00P
Ilderton Jets DStrathroy Jr. Rockets C
Mar 01
8:30P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets CSt. Thomas Jr Stars C2
Mar 02
8:00P
Lucan Irish CIlderton Jets D
Mar 03
2:25P
St. Thomas Jr Stars C2Mooretown Jr. Flags D
Mar 05
6:15P
Lucan Irish CStrathroy Jr. Rockets C
Mar 06
8:30P
St. Thomas Jr Stars C2Ilderton Jets D
Mar 08
8:30P
Ilderton Jets DSt. Thomas Jr Stars C2
Feb 12-Mar 08
U15 T3 Pool B

H&H (8 games) - 2nd vs 4th vs 6th vs 8th vs 10th - Winner Advances to Pool C

TeamGPWLTPts
South Huron Sabres D 222004
East Lambton Eagles D 422004
Mt. Brydges Cougars C 631202
Lambton Shores Predators D 831202
Petrolia Oilers D 1020200
DateVisitorHome
Feb 14
7:20P
Mt. Brydges Cougars C1South Huron Sabres D6
Feb 16
7:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars C6Lambton Shores Predators D0
Feb 17
7:45P
East Lambton Eagles D3Lambton Shores Predators D1
Feb 18
7:00P
South Huron Sabres D6Petrolia Oilers D0
Feb 19
8:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars C0East Lambton Eagles D4
Feb 19
8:55P
Lambton Shores Predators D2Petrolia Oilers D0
Feb 23
7:00P
South Huron Sabres DLambton Shores Predators D
Feb 24
6:35P
Petrolia Oilers DMt. Brydges Cougars C
Feb 25
12:00P
East Lambton Eagles DMt. Brydges Cougars C
Feb 25
5:00P
Petrolia Oilers DSouth Huron Sabres D
Feb 26
8:00P
Lambton Shores Predators DEast Lambton Eagles D
Feb 27
8:00P
Petrolia Oilers DEast Lambton Eagles D
Mar 01
8:15P
Petrolia Oilers DLambton Shores Predators D
Mar 02
6:10P
East Lambton Eagles DPetrolia Oilers D
Mar 03
6:20P
East Lambton Eagles DSouth Huron Sabres D
Mar 03
7:05P
Lambton Shores Predators DMt. Brydges Cougars C
Mar 04
8:00P
South Huron Sabres DEast Lambton Eagles D
Mar 04
8:55P
Mt. Brydges Cougars CPetrolia Oilers D
Mar 06
8:00P
South Huron Sabres DMt. Brydges Cougars C
Mar 08
5:40P
Lambton Shores Predators DSouth Huron Sabres D
Mar 16-Mar 22
U15 T3 Pool C

Winner Pool A vs Winner Pool B 4pt series - Both Teams Advance to OMHA Championship Apr 5 Halton Hills – Series determines Shamrock Champion and Seed 1 & 2

TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   

Game Data Last Updated: Feb 22, 6:55 PM, Next Update: Feb 22, 7:05 PM