Novice AE, 2014-2015 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintNovice AE West AE3-4 Playdowns Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 05-Feb 23
    Series A

    1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, 11th place

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Strathroy 11090119
    2Ilderton 71062214
    3Wallaceburg 31052313
    4South Huron 5103528
    5South Kent 9102804
    6Lucan 11101902
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 09
    6:00P
    South Kent0Wallaceburg11
    Jan 15
    7:00P
    Lucan1Ilderton3
    Jan 16
    7:05P
    Lucan0Strathroy7
    Jan 22
    6:00P
    Wallaceburg3Strathroy5
    Jan 23
    7:00P
    South Huron2South Kent3
    Jan 23
    7:20P
    Ilderton2Wallaceburg1
    Jan 25
    5:00P
    Wallaceburg7South Kent1
    Jan 30
    7:00P
    Strathroy5South Kent1
    Jan 30
    7:00P
    Lucan0Wallaceburg8
    Jan 31
    1:00P
    South Kent2Lucan5
    Feb 01
    3:00P
    Wallaceburg7Lucan2
    Feb 02
    7:00P
    Strathroy4South Huron0
    Feb 06
    6:00P
    South Huron3Wallaceburg7
    Feb 06
    6:00P
    Ilderton0Strathroy2
    Feb 07
    10:00A
    South Kent0Ilderton2
    Feb 07
    1:00P
    South Huron4Lucan3
    Feb 08
    2:00P
    Wallaceburg3South Huron3
    Feb 08
    3:00P
    South Kent0Strathroy5
    Feb 08
    3:00P
    Ilderton5Lucan2
    Feb 09
    6:00P
    Ilderton2South Huron1
    Feb 13
    7:00P
    Lucan0South Kent3
    Feb 13
    7:05P
    South Huron1Strathroy4
    Feb 14
    10:00A
    Wallaceburg1Ilderton1
    Feb 15
    2:00P
    Lucan1South Huron4
    Feb 15
    5:00P
    Ilderton7South Kent0
    Feb 17
    6:50P
    Strathroy4Ilderton2
    Feb 20
    6:00P
    Strathroy1Wallaceburg1
    Feb 21
    10:00A
    South Huron2Ilderton2
    Feb 21
    1:00P
    Strathroy7Lucan0
    Feb 22
    2:00P
    South Kent0South Huron6
  • Jan 05-Feb 25
    Series B

    2nd, 4th, 6th ,8th, 10th, 12th place teams

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mt. Brydges 21080218
    2Petrolia 81173115
    3Lambeth 41153313
    4Dorchester 6104519
    5St. Marys 10103706
    6Mooretown 12100911
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 12
    6:00P
    St. Marys0Mt. Brydges11
    Jan 17
    3:30P
    Lambeth7Petrolia1
    Jan 18
    3:10P
    Petrolia4Dorchester2
    Jan 19
    7:00P
    Petrolia5St. Marys0
    Jan 21
    5:50P
    Lambeth4Dorchester2
    Jan 24
    3:00P
    Mooretown1St. Marys3
    Jan 26
    6:00P
    Lambeth4St. Marys2
    Jan 30
    6:20P
    Dorchester0Petrolia2
    Jan 31
    10:00A
    Lambeth2Mt. Brydges2
    Jan 31
    12:00P
    Dorchester4Mooretown1
    Feb 02
    6:00P
    Dorchester3St. Marys0
    Feb 04
    7:00P
    St. Marys1Lambeth6
    Feb 05
    6:00P
    Dorchester1Mt. Brydges4
    Feb 06
    6:20P
    St. Marys4Petrolia2
    Feb 07
    12:00P
    St. Marys6Mooretown3
    Feb 08
    2:30P
    Mooretown0Dorchester1
    Feb 08
    5:30P
    Mt. Brydges6Lambeth1
    Feb 09
    6:00P
    Petrolia0Mt. Brydges3
    Feb 12
    6:00P
    Mt. Brydges7Dorchester0
    Feb 13
    6:20P
    Mooretown1Petrolia4
    Feb 14
    12:00P
    Mt. Brydges7Mooretown0
    Feb 15
    3:10P
    St. Marys0Dorchester1
    Feb 15
    5:30P
    Mooretown3Lambeth3
    Feb 16
    6:00P
    Mt. Brydges2St. Marys1
    Feb 19
    6:00P
    Dorchester2Lambeth2
    Feb 19
    6:10P
    Petrolia4Mooretown0
    Feb 20
    6:20P
    Mt. Brydges0Petrolia0
    Feb 21
    5:00P
    Petrolia5Lambeth0
    Feb 21
    6:00P
    Mooretown2Mt. Brydges5
    Feb 22
    5:40P
    Lambeth2Mooretown0
    Feb 24
    6:30P
    Petrolia1Lambeth0
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-AE34-A01Jan 096:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning0-11Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
O-N-AE34-B01Jan 126:00 PMSt. Marys Rock0-11Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-N-AE34-A02Jan 157:00 PMLucan Irish1-3Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-N-AE34-A03Jan 167:05 PMLucan Irish0-7Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-N-AE34-B02Jan 173:30 PMLambeth Lancers7-1Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-N-AE34-B03Jan 183:10 PMPetrolia Oilers4-2Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
O-N-AE34-B04Jan 197:00 PMPetrolia Oilers5-0St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-N-AE34-B30Jan 215:50 PMLambeth Lancers4-2Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
O-N-AE34-A04Jan 226:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers3-5Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-N-AE34-A05Jan 237:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres2-3South Kent LightningRidgetown
O-N-AE34-A06Jan 237:20 PMIlderton Jets2-1Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
O-N-AE34-B05Jan 243:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags1-3St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-N-AE34-A07Jan 255:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers7-1South Kent LightningRidgetown
O-N-AE34-B06Jan 266:00 PMLambeth Lancers4-2St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-N-AE34-B07Jan 306:20 PMDorchester Dragons0-2Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-N-AE34-A09Jan 307:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets5-1South Kent LightningRidgetown
O-N-AE34-A08Jan 307:00 PMLucan Irish0-8Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
O-N-AE34-B08Jan 3110:00 AMLambeth Lancers2-2Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-N-AE34-B09Jan 3112:00 PMDorchester Dragons4-1Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-N-AE34-A10Jan 311:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning2-5Lucan IrishLucan
O-N-AE34-A11Feb 013:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers7-2Lucan IrishLucan
O-N-AE34-B11Feb 026:00 PMDorchester Dragons3-0St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-N-AE34-A13Feb 027:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets4-0South Huron SabresStephen Township
O-N-AE34-B10Feb 047:00 PMSt. Marys Rock1-6Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-N-AE34-B12Feb 056:00 PMDorchester Dragons1-4Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-N-AE34-A14Feb 066:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres3-7Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
O-N-AE34-A28Feb 066:00 PMIlderton Jets0-2Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-N-AE34-B13Feb 066:20 PMSt. Marys Rock4-2Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-N-AE34-A29Feb 0710:00 AMSouth Kent Lightning0-2Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-N-AE34-B14Feb 0712:00 PMSt. Marys Rock6-3Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-N-AE34-A15Feb 071:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres4-3Lucan IrishLucan
O-N-AE34-A16Feb 082:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers3-3South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-N-AE34-B15Feb 082:30 PMMooretown Jr. Flags0-1Dorchester DragonsDorchester (North)
O-N-AE34-A17Feb 083:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning0-5Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-N-AE34-A27Feb 083:00 PMIlderton Jets5-2Lucan IrishLucan
O-N-AE34-B16Feb 085:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars6-1Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-N-AE34-A18Feb 096:00 PMIlderton Jets2-1South Huron SabresStephen Township
O-N-AE34-B17Feb 096:00 PMPetrolia Oilers0-3Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-N-AE34-B18Feb 126:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars7-0Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
O-N-AE34-B19Feb 136:20 PMMooretown Jr. Flags1-4Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-N-AE34-A19Feb 137:00 PMLucan Irish0-3South Kent LightningRidgetown
O-N-AE34-A20Feb 137:05 PMSouth Huron Sabres1-4Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-N-AE34-A21Feb 1410:00 AMWallaceburg Lakers1-1Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-N-AE34-B20Feb 1412:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars7-0Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-N-AE34-A22Feb 152:00 PMLucan Irish1-4South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-N-AE34-B21Feb 153:10 PMSt. Marys Rock0-1Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
O-N-AE34-A12Feb 155:00 PMIlderton Jets7-0South Kent LightningRidgetown
O-N-AE34-B22Feb 155:30 PMMooretown Jr. Flags3-3Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-N-AE34-B23Feb 166:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars2-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-N-AE34-A30Feb 176:50 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets4-2Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-N-AE34-B29Feb 196:00 PMDorchester Dragons2-2Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-N-AE34-B24Feb 196:10 PMPetrolia Oilers4-0Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
O-N-AE34-A23Feb 206:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets1-1Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
O-N-AE34-B25Feb 206:20 PMMt. Brydges Cougars0-0Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-N-AE34-A24Feb 2110:00 AMSouth Huron Sabres2-2Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-N-AE34-A25Feb 211:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets7-0Lucan IrishLucan
O-N-AE34-B26Feb 215:00 PMPetrolia Oilers5-0Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-N-AE34-B27Feb 216:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags2-5Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-N-AE34-A26Feb 222:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning0-6South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-N-AE34-B28Feb 225:40 PMLambeth Lancers2-0Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-N-AEW34-B31Feb 246:30 PMPetrolia Oilers1-0Lambeth LancersLambeth
Game Data Last Updated: Dec 04, 11:17 AM, Next Update: Dec 14, 11:17 AM
View Another Group
Printed from shamrockhockeyleague.ca on Friday, December 4, 2020 at 6:04 PM