U11 Atom, 2019-2020 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintU11 Atom SHL Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 09-Feb 27
    Quarter Finals 1

    Winner Advances to Pool A - Looser Advances Pool B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mt. Brydges 433006
    2South Kent 1330300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 14
    7:20P
    Mt. Brydges6South Kent3
    Feb 17
    6:00P
    South Kent1Mt. Brydges9
    Feb 20
    6:30P
    South Kent2Mt. Brydges7
  • Feb 09-Feb 25
    Quarter Finals 2

    Winner Advances to Pool A - Looser Advances to Pool B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ilderton 553206
    2Lucan 1252304
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 15
    1:35P
    Ilderton9Lucan1
    Feb 16
    2:30P
    Lucan5Ilderton3
    Feb 20
    6:00P
    Lucan5Ilderton1
    Feb 22
    1:35P
    Ilderton5Lucan1
    Feb 23
    3:40P
    Lucan1Ilderton5
  • Feb 09-Feb 25
    Quarter Finals 3

    Winner Advances to Pool A - Looser Advances to Pool B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Port Stanley 943106
    2Strathroy 1041302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 14
    6:00P
    Strathroy1Port Stanley4
    Feb 15
    5:50P
    Port Stanley2Strathroy1
    Feb 16
    11:50A
    Strathroy2Port Stanley0
    Feb 18
    6:00P
    Port Stanley5Strathroy1
  • Feb 09-Feb 25
    Quarter Finals 4

    Winner Advances to Pool B - Looser Advances to Pool C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambton Shores 1433006
    2Southwest 1930300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 15
    3:00P
    Southwest1Lambton Shores5
    Feb 16
    3:30P
    Lambton Shores3Southwest1
    Feb 22
    5:15P
    Southwest2Lambton Shores8
  • Feb 09-Feb 25
    Quarter Finals 5

    Best of 3 - Winner Advances to Pool B - Looser Advances to Pool C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Wallaceburg 1532104
    2North Middlesex 1831202
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 14
    7:00P
    Wallaceburg5North Middlesex3
    Feb 18
    6:40P
    North Middlesex5Wallaceburg2
    Feb 19
    6:40P
    North Middlesex0Wallaceburg2
  • Feb 09-Feb 25
    Quarter Finals 6

    Winner Advances to Pool B - Looser Advances to Pool C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1St. Marys 1743106
    2Petrolia 1641302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 15
    2:20P
    St. Marys1Petrolia3
    Feb 19
    6:00P
    Petrolia1St. Marys2
    Feb 20
    7:00P
    St. Marys3Petrolia1
    Feb 21
    6:25P
    Petrolia1St. Marys4
  • Feb 23-Mar 10
    Pool A Semi-Finals 1

    H&H - Winner Advances to Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Dorchester43106
    2Belmont42115
    3Ilderton40311
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 29
    1:45P
    Dorchester3Belmont4
    Mar 01
    3:40P
    Dorchester5Ilderton3
    Mar 03
    6:30P
    Belmont2Dorchester3
    Mar 07
    1:45P
    Ilderton1Belmont6
    Mar 08
    3:40P
    Belmont1Ilderton1
    Mar 10
    6:30P
    Ilderton1Dorchester3
  • Feb 23-Mar 10
    Pool A Semi-Finals 2

    H&H - Winner Advances to Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mt. Brydges43106
    2Lambeth43106
    3Port Stanley40400
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 26
    6:15P
    Lambeth4Port Stanley3
    Feb 27
    7:40P
    Port Stanley1Mt. Brydges4
    Mar 01
    3:00P
    Mt. Brydges5Lambeth1
    Mar 02
    6:00P
    Lambeth2Mt. Brydges1
    Mar 06
    6:00P
    Port Stanley3Lambeth4
    Mar 08
    11:50A
    Mt. Brydges5Port Stanley1
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool A Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Dorchester00000
    1Mt. Brydges00000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Feb 23-Mar 10
    Pool B Semi- Finals 1

    H&H - Winner Advances to Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Strathroy42115
    2South Kent41124
    3Wallaceburg41213
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 28
    7:00P
    Wallaceburg8South Kent6
    Feb 29
    11:20A
    Strathroy3Wallaceburg1
    Mar 01
    4:50P
    South Kent6Wallaceburg6
    Mar 03
    7:10P
    South Kent2Strathroy2
    Mar 07
    3:30P
    Strathroy2South Kent4
    Mar 08
    6:30P
    Wallaceburg1Strathroy3
  • Feb 23-Mar 10
    Pool B Semi-Finals 2

    H&H - Winner Advances to Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambton Shores44008
    2St. Marys41302
    3Lucan41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 26
    6:00P
    Lambton Shores4St. Marys2
    Feb 29
    1:35P
    St. Marys6Lucan5
    Mar 01
    4:30P
    Lucan2Lambton Shores6
    Mar 04
    6:00P
    Lucan2St. Marys1
    Mar 07
    1:35P
    Lambton Shores6Lucan2
    Mar 08
    4:30P
    St. Marys4Lambton Shores6
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool B Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambton Shores00000
    1Strathroy00000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Feb 23-Mar 10
    Pool C Semi-Finals

    H&H - Top 2 Advance to Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1North Middlesex43106
    2Petrolia42204
    3Southwest41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 28
    7:00P
    Petrolia1North Middlesex5
    Feb 29
    2:20P
    North Middlesex1Petrolia3
    Mar 03
    7:00P
    Southwest2North Middlesex7
    Mar 06
    6:00P
    Petrolia3Southwest6
    Mar 07
    3:30P
    Southwest1Petrolia6
    Mar 08
    5:40P
    North Middlesex5Southwest0
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool C Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Petrolia21013
    2North Middlesex20111
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 11
    7:00P
    Petrolia5North Middlesex2
    Mar 12
    7:00P
    North Middlesex1Petrolia1
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SHL-ATM-Q3-01Feb 146:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets1-4Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
SHL-ATM-Q5-02Feb 147:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers5-3North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
SHL-ATM-Q1-02Feb 147:20 PMMt. Brydges Cougars6-3South Kent LightningBlenheim
SHL-ATM-Q2-04Feb 151:35 PMIlderton Jets9-1Lucan IrishLucan
SHL-ATM-Q6-01Feb 152:20 PMSt. Marys Rock1-3Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SHL-ATM-Q4-01Feb 153:00 PMSouthwest Bullets1-5Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
SHL-ATM-Q3-02Feb 155:50 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors2-1Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
SHL-ATM-Q3-03Feb 1611:50 AMStrathroy Jr. Rockets2-0Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
SHL-ATM-Q2-01Feb 162:30 PMLucan Irish5-3Ilderton JetsIlderton
SHL-ATM-Q4-02Feb 163:30 PMLambton Shores Predators3-1Southwest BulletsGlencoe
SHL-ATM-Q1-03Feb 176:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning1-9Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
SHL-ATM-Q3-04Feb 186:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors5-1Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
SHL-ATM-Q5-01Feb 186:40 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars5-2Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
SHL-ATM-Q6-02Feb 196:00 PMPetrolia Oilers1-2St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
SHL-ATM-Q5-03Feb 196:40 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars0-2Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
SHL-ATM-Q2-02Feb 206:00 PMLucan Irish5-1Ilderton JetsIlderton
SHL-ATM-Q1-01Feb 206:30 PMSouth Kent Lightning2-7Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
SHL-ATM-Q6-03Feb 207:00 PMSt. Marys Rock3-1Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SHL-ATM-Q6-04Feb 216:25 PMPetrolia Oilers1-4St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
SHL-ATM-Q2-05Feb 221:35 PMIlderton Jets5-1Lucan IrishLucan
SHL-ATM-Q4-03Feb 225:15 PMSouthwest Bullets2-8Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
SHL-ATM-Q2-03Feb 233:40 PMLucan Irish1-5Ilderton JetsIlderton
SHL-ATM-PB-SF2-1Feb 266:00 PMLambton Shores Predators4-2St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
SHL-ATM-PA-SF2-1Feb 266:15 PMLambeth Lancers4-3Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
SHL-ATM-PA-SF2-2Feb 277:40 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors1-4Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
SHL-ATM-PB-SF1-1Feb 287:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers8-6South Kent LightningRidgetown
SHL-ATM-PC-SF-1Feb 287:00 PMPetrolia Oilers1-5North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
SHL-ATM-PB-SF1-2Feb 2911:20 AMStrathroy Jr. Rockets3-1Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
SHL-ATM-PB-SF2-2Feb 291:35 PMSt. Marys Rock6-5Lucan IrishLucan
SHL-ATM-PA-SF1-1Feb 291:45 PMDorchester Dragons3-4Belmont RangersBelmont
SHL-ATM-PC-SF-2Feb 292:20 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars1-3Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SHL-ATM-PA-SF2-3Mar 013:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars5-1Lambeth LancersLambeth
SHL-ATM-PA-SF1-2Mar 013:40 PMDorchester Dragons5-3Ilderton JetsIlderton
SHL-ATM-PB-SF2-3Mar 014:30 PMLucan Irish2-6Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
SHL-ATM-PB-SF1-3Mar 014:50 PMSouth Kent Lightning6-6Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
SHL-ATM-PA-SF2-4Mar 026:00 PMLambeth Lancers2-1Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
SHL-ATM-PA-SF1-3Mar 036:30 PMBelmont Rangers2-3Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
SHL-ATM-PC-SF-3Mar 037:00 PMSouthwest Bullets2-7North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
SHL-ATM-PB-SF1-4Mar 037:10 PMSouth Kent Lightning2-2Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
SHL-ATM-PB-SF2-4Mar 046:00 PMLucan Irish2-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
SHL-ATM-PA-SF2-5Mar 066:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors3-4Lambeth LancersLambeth
SHL-ATM-PC-SF-4Mar 066:00 PMPetrolia Oilers3-6Southwest BulletsBothwell
SHL-ATM-PB-SF2-5Mar 071:35 PMLambton Shores Predators6-2Lucan IrishLucan
SHL-ATM-PA-SF1-4Mar 071:45 PMIlderton Jets1-6Belmont RangersBelmont
SHL-ATM-PC-SF-5Mar 073:30 PMSouthwest Bullets1-6Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SHL-ATM-PB-SF1-5Mar 073:30 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets2-4South Kent LightningBlenheim
SHL-ATM-PA-SF2-6Mar 0811:50 AMMt. Brydges Cougars5-1Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
SHL-ATM-PA-SF1-5Mar 083:40 PMBelmont Rangers1-1Ilderton JetsIlderton
SHL-ATM-PB-SF2-6Mar 084:30 PMSt. Marys Rock4-6Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
SHL-ATM-PC-SF-6Mar 085:40 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars5-0Southwest BulletsGlencoe
SHL-ATM-PB-SF1-6Mar 086:30 PMWallaceburg Lakers1-3Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
SHL-ATM-PA-SF1-6Mar 106:30 PMIlderton Jets1-3Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
SHL-ATM-PC-F-1Mar 117:00 PMPetrolia Oilers5-2North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
SHL-ATM-PC-F-2Mar 127:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars1-1Petrolia OilersGreenwood
Game Data Last Updated: Jan 20, 4:05 AM, Next Update: Jan 30, 4:05 AM
View Another Group
Printed from shamrockhockeyleague.ca on Wednesday, January 20, 2021 at 11:26 PM