U11, 2022-2023 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintU11 Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns Standings
Jump To:
Feb 01-Mar 07
Tier 3 Pool A

1st vs 3rd vs 5th vs 7th - Top 2 Advance

TeamGPWLTPts
West Lorne Comets D64119
East Lambton Eagles D64208
Lambton Shores Predators D60511
DateVisitorHome
Feb 04
3:40P
Lambton Shores Predators D1East Lambton Eagles D7
Feb 10
6:30P
East Lambton Eagles D2West Lorne Comets D4
Feb 11
3:40P
Lambton Shores Predators D1East Lambton Eagles D4
Feb 19
1:30P
East Lambton Eagles D3Lambton Shores Predators D0
Feb 24
7:00P
West Lorne Comets D4Lambton Shores Predators D0
Feb 25
3:40P
West Lorne Comets D3East Lambton Eagles D4
Feb 28
6:30P
Lambton Shores Predators D1West Lorne Comets D5
Mar 03
6:30P
East Lambton Eagles D3West Lorne Comets D5
Mar 04
3:00P
West Lorne Comets D3Lambton Shores Predators D3
Feb 01-Mar 07
Tier 3 Pool B

2nd vs 4th vs 6th vs 8th - Top 2 Advance

TeamGPWLTPts
South Huron Sabres D62048
Ilderton Jets D62226
Wallaceburg Lakers D60244
DateVisitorHome
Feb 10
6:00P
South Huron Sabres D4Wallaceburg Lakers D4
Feb 14
6:00P
Wallaceburg Lakers D0Ilderton Jets D3
Feb 18
10:10A
Ilderton Jets D2South Huron Sabres D2
Feb 21
6:00P
South Huron Sabres D2Ilderton Jets D1
Feb 24
6:00P
Ilderton Jets D3Wallaceburg Lakers D0
Feb 25
10:10A
Wallaceburg Lakers D5South Huron Sabres D5
Feb 26
4:45P
Ilderton Jets D1South Huron Sabres D2
Feb 28
6:00P
Wallaceburg Lakers D2Ilderton Jets D2
Mar 07
7:00P
South Huron Sabres D3Wallaceburg Lakers D3
Feb 26-Mar 22
Tier 3 Pool C 4pt Series

Qualifier Round - 1st Pool A vs 2nd Pool B - Winner Advances to OMHA Championship April 7-9 Windsor

TeamGPWLTPts
West Lorne Comets D 132104
Ilderton Jets D 231202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 07
6:30P
Ilderton Jets D1West Lorne Comets D8
Mar 19
1:30P
West Lorne Comets D1Ilderton Jets D2
Mar 21
6:30P
Ilderton Jets D0West Lorne Comets D3
Feb 26-Mar 22
Tier 3 Pool D 4pt Series

Qualifier Round - 1st Pool B vs 2nd Pool A - Winner Advances to OMHA Championship April 7-9 Windsor

TeamGPWLTPts
South Huron Sabres D 132104
East Lambton Eagles D 231202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
10:10A
East Lambton Eagles D2South Huron Sabres D1
Mar 19
10:00A
South Huron Sabres D5East Lambton Eagles D3
Mar 20
7:00P
East Lambton Eagles D3South Huron Sabres D4
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 14, 2:33 AM, Next Update: Jul 24, 2:33 AM