Group Calendar, BANTAM, 2018-2019 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
3:00 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ West Lorne Comets
West Lorne Arena [SH-BM-SE1]
5:10 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [O-BB-Q1-4]
5:15 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [O-BBB-Q1-3]
5:40 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [O-BCC-Q1-3]
7:00 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Forest (Amtelecom) [O-BC-Q1-3]
7:30 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [SH-BM-SC2]
8:30 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [SH-BM-SA1]
7:30 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ South Kent Lightning
Blenheim [SH-BM-SB3]
8:00 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [SH-BM-SD1]
7:00 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Walpole [SH-BM-SD2]
7:40 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [O-BCC-Q1-2]
8:00 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [SH-BM-SC3]
8:15 PM
West Lorne Comets
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [SH-BM-SE2]
8:30 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [SH-BM-SA3]
7:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [O-BBB-Q1-4]
8:10 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [SH-BM-SC4]
8:30 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [SH-BM-SA2]
7:00 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-BCC-Q1-4]
7:00 PM
West Lorne Comets
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [SH-BM-SE3]
1:45 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Blue) [SH-BM-SA5]
2:30 PM
Dresden Jr. Kings
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Lucknow Arena [O-BDD-S1-1]
5:00 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [O-BBB-Q1-5]
5:30 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [SH-BM-SC5]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
3:20 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [O-BCC-Q1-5]
5:20 PM
Delhi Rockets
@ East Lambton Eagles
Watford [O-BC-S1-1]
5:35 PM
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Ken Houston [O-BDD-S1-2]
7:30 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [SH-BAN-PB-SF1-1]
7:40 PM
Walkerton Capitals
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [O-BCC-S1-1]
8:00 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [O-BC-S1-2]
8:30 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [SH-BAN-PA-SF2-1]
7:00 PM
Lambton Shores Predators
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [SH-BAN-PB-SF2-1]
7:30 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ South Kent Lightning
Blenheim [SH-BAN-PA-SF2-2]
8:10 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [O-BB-S1-1]
7:00 PM
Delhi Rockets
@ East Lambton Eagles
Alvinston [O-BC-S1-3]
8:15 PM
South Kent Lightning
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [SH-BAN-PA-SF2-3]
8:40 PM
Lambton Shores Predators
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [SH-BAN-PB-SF2-2]
2:30 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [SH-BAN-PA-SF1-4]
4:30 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [O-BC-S1-4]
5:15 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [O-BCC-S1-2]
5:25 PM
Ingersoll Express
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [O-BB-S1-2]
6:00 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [SH-BAN-PB-SF2-3]
7:00 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [SH-BAN-PB-SF1-2]
7:30 PM
Dresden Jr. Kings
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Lucknow Arena [O-BDD-S1-3]
03040506070809
4:30 PM
Walkerton Capitals
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [O-BCC-S1-3]
6:10 PM
West Lorne Comets
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [SH-BAN-PCF-2]
6:50 PM
Ingersoll Express
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [O-BB-S1-3]
7:00 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Forest (Amtelecom) [SH-BAN-PB-SF2-4]
7:30 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [SH-BAN-PA-SF2-4]
7:30 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [SH-BAN-PB-SF2-5]
8:10 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [SH-BAN-PA-SF1-1]
7:35 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ West Lorne Comets
West Lorne Arena [SH-BAN-PCF-1]
7:35 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [SH-BAN-PA-SF1-5]
8:00 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Forest (Amtelecom) [SH-BAN-PB-SF2-6]
8:10 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [O-BB-S1-4]
8:00 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [SH-BAN-PB-SF1-3]
8:30 PM
South Kent Lightning
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [SH-BAN-PA-SF2-5]
7:00 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [SH-BAN-PB-SF1-4]
6:30 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [O-BCC-S1-4]
7:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [SH-BAN-PB-SF1-5]
7:00 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ South Kent Lightning
Ridgetown [SH-BAN-PA-SF2-6]
6:00 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ West Lorne Comets
West Lorne Arena [SH-BAN-PCF-3]
10111213141516
7:00 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [SH-BAN-PB-SF1-6]
6:00 PM
Dresden Jr. Kings
@ Otonabee Wolves
Otonabee (Keene) [O-BDD-F-1]
7:20 PM
West Lorne Comets
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [SH-BAN-PCF-4]
17181920212223
1:00 PM
Dresden Jr. Kings
@ Otonabee Wolves
Otonabee (Keene) [O-BDD-F-2]
9:25 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [SH-BM-PBF-1]
7:30 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [SH-BM-PAF-1]
7:30 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ West Lorne Comets
West Lorne Arena [SH-BAN-PCF-5]
9:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [SH-BM-PBF-2]
8:00 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [SH-BM-PAF-2]
4:20 PM
Otonabee Wolves
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Ken Houston [O-BDD-F-3]
24252627282930
4:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [SH-BM-PBF-4]
5:00 PM
Otonabee Wolves
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Ken Houston [O-BDD-F-4]
8:00 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [SH-BM-PBF-5]
7:50 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [SH-BM-PAF-3]
7:30 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [SH-BM-PBF-6]
8:00 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [SH-BM-PAF-4]
8:10 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Green) [SH-BM-PAF-5]
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Printed from shamrockhockeyleague.ca on Thursday, August 22, 2019 at 7:25 AM