U13, 2022-2023 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintU13 Tier 2 OMHA Playdowns Standings
Jump To:
Feb 01-Mar 08
Tier 2 Pool A

1st vs 4th vs 7th vs 10th vs 13th -Top 2 Advance

TeamGPWLTPts
East Lambton Eagles C870115
South Huron Sabres C861113
St. Thomas Jr Stars C84408
Lucan Irish C71602
Mooretown Jr. Flags C70700
DateVisitorHome
Feb 04
3:15P
St. Thomas Jr Stars C4Lucan Irish C1
Feb 05
4:10P
Mooretown Jr. Flags C0East Lambton Eagles C16
Feb 08
6:10P
Lucan Irish C1South Huron Sabres C5
Feb 11
1:30P
East Lambton Eagles C4St. Thomas Jr Stars C0
Feb 14
7:00P
St. Thomas Jr Stars C0South Huron Sabres C7
Feb 14
8:15P
East Lambton Eagles C13Lucan Irish C1
Feb 15
6:10P
Mooretown Jr. Flags C1South Huron Sabres C14
Feb 18
3:15P
South Huron Sabres C11Lucan Irish C0
Feb 21
6:40P
South Huron Sabres C14Mooretown Jr. Flags C0
Feb 25
1:30P
Lucan Irish C1St. Thomas Jr Stars C4
Feb 25
1:35P
East Lambton Eagles C20Mooretown Jr. Flags C0
Feb 26
12:30P
St. Thomas Jr Stars C7Mooretown Jr. Flags C3
Feb 26
4:10P
South Huron Sabres C1East Lambton Eagles C7
Feb 28
6:40P
Lucan Irish C9Mooretown Jr. Flags C2
Feb 28
8:30P
East Lambton Eagles C3South Huron Sabres C3
Mar 02
7:30P
St. Thomas Jr Stars C0East Lambton Eagles C14
Mar 04
1:30P
Mooretown Jr. Flags C3St. Thomas Jr Stars C6
Mar 05
4:10P
Lucan Irish C4East Lambton Eagles C10
Mar 05
5:30P
South Huron Sabres C8St. Thomas Jr Stars C1
Feb 01-Mar 07
Tier 2 Pool B

2nd vs 5th vs 8th vs 11 vs 14th - Top 2 Advance

TeamGPWLTPts
Lambton Shores Predators C880016
South Kent Lightning C853010
Wallaceburg Lakers C84408
Mt. Brydges Cougars C82604
Strathroy Jr. Rockets C81702
DateVisitorHome
Feb 05
4:05P
South Kent Lightning C7Strathroy Jr. Rockets C0
Feb 07
6:30P
Mt. Brydges Cougars C2Strathroy Jr. Rockets C4
Feb 08
8:10P
Wallaceburg Lakers C3South Kent Lightning C4
Feb 09
6:30P
Lambton Shores Predators C9Mt. Brydges Cougars C1
Feb 10
7:45P
South Kent Lightning C0Lambton Shores Predators C11
Feb 11
5:40P
South Kent Lightning C3Wallaceburg Lakers C4
Feb 14
7:35P
Wallaceburg Lakers C4Strathroy Jr. Rockets C0
Feb 15
8:10P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets C1South Kent Lightning C6
Feb 18
6:15P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets C0Lambton Shores Predators C10
Feb 20
7:05P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets C0Mt. Brydges Cougars C6
Feb 21
7:05P
Wallaceburg Lakers C5Mt. Brydges Cougars C2
Feb 25
5:40P
Mt. Brydges Cougars C5Wallaceburg Lakers C1
Feb 26
4:45P
Mt. Brydges Cougars C0Lambton Shores Predators C10
Feb 28
7:05P
South Kent Lightning C4Mt. Brydges Cougars C1
Mar 01
8:10P
Mt. Brydges Cougars C2South Kent Lightning C3
Mar 02
7:10P
Lambton Shores Predators C7South Kent Lightning C1
Mar 04
5:15P
Wallaceburg Lakers C2Lambton Shores Predators C16
Mar 05
7:00P
Lambton Shores Predators C13Strathroy Jr. Rockets C0
Mar 06
6:50P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets C3Wallaceburg Lakers C9
Mar 07
7:40P
Lambton Shores Predators C9Wallaceburg Lakers C1
Feb 01-Mar 06
Tier 2 Pool C

3rd vs 6th vs 9th vs 12th vs 15th - Top 2 Advance

TeamGPWLTPts
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C880016
Dresden Jr. Kings D852111
Ilderton Jets C83417
Belmont Rangers C82604
Lambeth Lancers C81702
DateVisitorHome
Feb 04
2:45P
Dresden Jr. Kings D4Belmont Rangers C0
Feb 06
7:00P
Dresden Jr. Kings D4Ilderton Jets C4
Feb 08
7:00P
Ilderton Jets C2Belmont Rangers C1
Feb 10
7:00P
Belmont Rangers C5Lambeth Lancers C0
Feb 11
1:40P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C2Dresden Jr. Kings D0
Feb 13
7:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C10Ilderton Jets C1
Feb 15
7:00P
Ilderton Jets C6Lambeth Lancers C1
Feb 15
7:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C13Belmont Rangers C0
Feb 16
7:00P
Belmont Rangers C0North Middlesex Jr. Stars C10
Feb 18
1:40P
Lambeth Lancers C2Dresden Jr. Kings D8
Feb 19
6:00P
Lambeth Lancers C4Ilderton Jets C1
Feb 24
6:15P
Dresden Jr. Kings D9Lambeth Lancers C2
Feb 24
8:05P
Ilderton Jets C1North Middlesex Jr. Stars C9
Feb 25
1:40P
Belmont Rangers C1Dresden Jr. Kings D7
Mar 01
7:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C6Lambeth Lancers C2
Mar 02
7:00P
Belmont Rangers C2Ilderton Jets C3
Mar 04
1:40P
Ilderton Jets C1Dresden Jr. Kings D5
Mar 04
3:00P
Lambeth Lancers C2Belmont Rangers C3
Mar 05
10:45A
Lambeth Lancers C2North Middlesex Jr. Stars C13
Mar 06
6:45P
Dresden Jr. Kings D1North Middlesex Jr. Stars C6
Feb 26-Mar 22
Tier 2 Pool D 4pt Series

Qualifier Round - 1st Pool A vs 2nd Pool B - Winner Advances to OMHA Championship March 31 Barrie

TeamGPWLTPts
East Lambton Eagles C22004
South Kent Lightning C20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 09
6:50P
South Kent Lightning C2East Lambton Eagles C10
Mar 20
8:00P
East Lambton Eagles C7South Kent Lightning C0
   
Feb 26-Mar 22
Tier 2 Pool E 4pt Series

Qualifier Round - 1st Pool B vs 2nd Pool C - Winner Advances to OMHA Championship March 31 Barrie

TeamGPWLTPts
Lambton Shores Predators C22004
Dresden Jr. Kings D20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 09
7:30P
Dresden Jr. Kings D3Lambton Shores Predators C6
Mar 18
1:40P
Lambton Shores Predators C10Dresden Jr. Kings D3
   
Feb 26-Mar 22
Tier 2 Pool F 4pt Series

Qualifier Round - 1st Pool C vs 2nd Pool A - Winner Advances to OMHA Championship March 31 Barrie

TeamGPWLTPts
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C20200
South Huron Sabres C22004
DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
2:10P
South Huron Sabres C2North Middlesex Jr. Stars C0
Mar 19
2:10P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C1South Huron Sabres C7
   
Game Data Last Updated: Dec 07, 3:13 AM, Next Update: Dec 17, 3:13 AM