U13, 2022-2023 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintU13 Shamrock League Playoffs Standings
Jump To:
Mar 01-Apr 02
Tier 1 SHL Pool A

RR - 1st vs 2nd vs 3rd vs 4th - Top 2 Teams Advance to Championship

TeamGPWLTPts
St. Marys Rock B 331024
Strathroy Jr. Rockets B 131113
St. Thomas Jr Stars B 231113
Dorchester Dragons B 431202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 07
7:50P
St. Thomas Jr Stars B4Strathroy Jr. Rockets B8
Mar 08
6:00P
Dorchester Dragons B1St. Marys Rock B3
Mar 09
7:00P
St. Marys Rock B3Strathroy Jr. Rockets B3
Mar 21
7:15P
St. Marys Rock B2St. Thomas Jr Stars B2
Mar 23
7:10P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets B1Dorchester Dragons B2
Mar 25
12:00P
Dorchester Dragons B5St. Thomas Jr Stars B7
Mar 01-Apr 02
Tier 1 SHL Championship

1st vs 2nd

DateVisitorHome
Mar 27
7:00P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets B1St. Marys Rock B2
Mar 01-Apr 02
Tier 2 SHL Pool A

RR - 1st vs 3rd vs 5th vs 7th vs 9th - Winner Advances to Championship

TeamGPWLTPts
Wallaceburg Lakers C 343106
Belmont Rangers C 943106
Mt. Brydges Cougars C 142115
Lucan Irish C 741213
Mooretown Jr. Flags C 540400
DateVisitorHome
Mar 08
7:30P
Mooretown Jr. Flags C1Lucan Irish C5
Mar 18
3:00P
Wallaceburg Lakers C6Belmont Rangers C4
Mar 18
6:05P
Mooretown Jr. Flags C2Mt. Brydges Cougars C6
Mar 19
4:15P
Belmont Rangers C3Lucan Irish C1
Mar 20
8:10P
Wallaceburg Lakers C1Mt. Brydges Cougars C3
Mar 22
7:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars C2Belmont Rangers C4
Mar 22
8:00P
Lucan Irish C3Wallaceburg Lakers C6
Mar 24
8:30P
Mooretown Jr. Flags C4Wallaceburg Lakers C10
Mar 25
3:25P
Belmont Rangers C6Mooretown Jr. Flags C0
Mar 25
4:15P
Mt. Brydges Cougars C1Lucan Irish C1
Mar 01-Apr 02
Tier 2 SHL Pool B

RR - 2nd vs 4th vs 6th vs 8th - Winner Advances to Championship

TeamGPWLTPts
Ilderton Jets C 633006
St. Thomas Jr Stars C 232104
Lambeth Lancers C 431202
Strathroy Jr. Rockets C 830300
DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
7:00P
Ilderton Jets C2Lambeth Lancers C1
Mar 19
4:05P
St. Thomas Jr Stars C5Strathroy Jr. Rockets C0
Mar 21
7:00P
Lambeth Lancers C3St. Thomas Jr Stars C6
Mar 23
8:00P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets C2Ilderton Jets C5
Mar 25
1:30P
Ilderton Jets C3St. Thomas Jr Stars C2
Mar 25
7:15P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets C1Lambeth Lancers C6
Mar 01-Apr 02
Tier 2 SHL Championship

1st Pool A vs 1st Pool B

DateVisitorHome
Mar 27
8:20P
Ilderton Jets C2Wallaceburg Lakers C5
Mar 01-Apr 02
Tier 3 SHL Pool A

RR - 1st vs 2nd vs 3rd vs 4th vs 5th - Top 2 Teams Advance to Championship

TeamGPWLTPts
Wallaceburg Lakers D 144008
Dorchester Dragons C 343106
Petrolia Oilers C 541213
Ilderton Jets D 241302
St. Marys Rock C 440311
DateVisitorHome
Mar 09
7:10P
St. Marys Rock C0Dorchester Dragons C4
Mar 09
8:00P
Petrolia Oilers C4Ilderton Jets D2
Mar 10
7:10P
Ilderton Jets D2Wallaceburg Lakers D3
Mar 10
7:10P
Dorchester Dragons C6Petrolia Oilers C3
Mar 18
3:30P
Wallaceburg Lakers D3Petrolia Oilers C2
Mar 19
5:10P
Wallaceburg Lakers D3Dorchester Dragons C2
Mar 20
6:00P
Ilderton Jets D5St. Marys Rock C1
Mar 22
7:10P
Petrolia Oilers C2St. Marys Rock C2
Mar 24
7:10P
St. Marys Rock C1Wallaceburg Lakers D2
Mar 25
7:00P
Dorchester Dragons C6Ilderton Jets D4
Mar 01-Apr 01
Tier 3 SHL Championship

1st vs 2nd

DateVisitorHome
Mar 27
7:00P
Dorchester Dragons C4Wallaceburg Lakers D3
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 12, 2:12 AM, Next Update: Apr 22, 2:12 AM