U13, 2022-2023 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintU13 Tier 3 OMHA Playdowns Standings
Jump To:
Feb 01-Mar 06
Tier 3 Pool A

1st vs 3rd vs 5th vs 7th - Top 2 Advance

TeamGPWLTPts
Lambton Shores Predators D870115
West Lorne Comets D83239
Wallaceburg Lakers D82248
Petrolia Oilers C81524
Dorchester Dragons C81524
DateVisitorHome
Feb 05
5:10P
Petrolia Oilers C5Dorchester Dragons C2
Feb 10
7:10P
Petrolia Oilers C1Wallaceburg Lakers D3
Feb 10
7:30P
Dorchester Dragons C3West Lorne Comets D6
Feb 12
5:10P
Wallaceburg Lakers D3Dorchester Dragons C3
Feb 13
7:40P
Wallaceburg Lakers D7Petrolia Oilers C3
Feb 17
7:30P
Wallaceburg Lakers D3West Lorne Comets D3
Feb 17
7:40P
Lambton Shores Predators D10Petrolia Oilers C0
Feb 18
5:00P
Petrolia Oilers C1Lambton Shores Predators D6
Feb 19
7:30P
West Lorne Comets D2Wallaceburg Lakers D2
Feb 24
7:10P
Dorchester Dragons C7Wallaceburg Lakers D2
Feb 24
7:30P
Lambton Shores Predators D5West Lorne Comets D2
Feb 25
5:00P
Wallaceburg Lakers D1Lambton Shores Predators D7
Feb 26
4:10P
West Lorne Comets D3Petrolia Oilers C1
Feb 26
5:10P
Lambton Shores Predators D8Dorchester Dragons C0
Feb 28
7:00P
Lambton Shores Predators D1Wallaceburg Lakers D1
Feb 28
7:30P
Petrolia Oilers C3West Lorne Comets D3
Mar 01
7:30P
Dorchester Dragons C1Lambton Shores Predators D9
Mar 04
4:00P
West Lorne Comets D0Lambton Shores Predators D7
Mar 04
8:40P
Dorchester Dragons C3Petrolia Oilers C3
Mar 05
5:10P
West Lorne Comets D4Dorchester Dragons C1
Feb 01-Mar 07
Tier 3 Pool B

2nd vs 4th vs 6th vs 8th - Top 2 Advance

TeamGPWLTPts
East Lambton Eagles D761012
South Huron Sabres D752010
St. Marys Rock C51402
Ilderton Jets D50500
DateVisitorHome
Feb 04
4:50P
Ilderton Jets D2East Lambton Eagles D4
Feb 06
6:00P
East Lambton Eagles D2St. Marys Rock C0
Feb 11
7:00P
St. Marys Rock C2Ilderton Jets D1
Feb 13
6:00P
South Huron Sabres D8St. Marys Rock C1
Feb 17
7:00P
East Lambton Eagles D2Ilderton Jets D0
Feb 18
4:50P
South Huron Sabres D1East Lambton Eagles D4
Feb 19
2:10P
St. Marys Rock C3South Huron Sabres D5
Feb 25
4:50P
St. Marys Rock C1East Lambton Eagles D7
Feb 25
7:00P
South Huron Sabres D9Ilderton Jets D2
Feb 26
2:10P
Ilderton Jets D2South Huron Sabres D6
Mar 04
5:45P
Ilderton Jets DSt. Marys Rock C
Mar 05
2:10P
East Lambton Eagles D1South Huron Sabres D3
Mar 07
6:00P
South Huron Sabres D3East Lambton Eagles D4
Feb 26-Mar 22
Tier 3 Pool C 4pt Series

Qualifier Round - 1st Pool A vs 2nd Pool B - Winner Advances to OMHA Championship April 7-9 Windsor

TeamGPWLTPts
Lambton Shores Predators D22004
South Huron Sabres D20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
4:45P
South Huron Sabres D1Lambton Shores Predators D11
Mar 20
8:00P
Lambton Shores Predators D8South Huron Sabres D2
   
Feb 26-Mar 22
Tier 3 Pool D 4pt Series

1st Pool A vs 2nd Pool B - Winner Advances to OMHA Championship April 7-9 Windsor

TeamGPWLTPts
East Lambton Eagles D22004
West Lorne Comets D20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
3:40P
West Lorne Comets D2East Lambton Eagles D5
Mar 21
7:30P
East Lambton Eagles D5West Lorne Comets D3
   
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 22, 6:00 PM, Next Update: Mar 03, 6:00 PM