Group Calendar, NOVICE, 2018-2019 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
11:00 AM
Riverside Rangers
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA) [O-NWA-Q1/2-27]
11:40 AM
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Port Stanley [O-NWCC-Q1/2-21]
3:00 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [O-NWB-Q12-10]
3:30 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Forest (Amtelecom) [O-NWC-Q2-2]
3:55 PM
Lucan Irish
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [SH-NOV-SD3]
5:00 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ South Kent Lightning
Ridgetown [SH-NOV-PC-SE101]
6:00 PM
Lambton Shores Predators
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [O-NWC-Q2-3]
6:00 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [O-NWBB-Q1-3]
6:00 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (North) [SH-NOV-PC-SE102]
7:00 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Lambton-Kent [SH-NOV-SC2]
7:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [SH-NOV-SB1]
7:00 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ East Lambton Eagles
Alvinston [O-NWC-Q1-3]
8:00 PM
Dresden Jr. Kings
@ South Huron Sabres
Stephen Township [SH-NOV-SC3]
6:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [O-NWBB-Q1-4]
6:00 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [O-NWC-Q1-4]
6:30 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [O-NWCC-Q1/2-22]
6:30 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
7:15 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Forest (Amtelecom) [O-NWC-Q2-4]
12:45 PM
Lambton Shores Predators
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [O-NWC-Q2-5]
1:00 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ South Kent Lightning
Blenheim [SH-NOV-PC-SE103]
1:10 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [SH-NOV-SD1]
2:20 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [O-NWB-Q12-12]
3:40 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [O-NWCC-Q1/2-23]
4:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Southpoint Capitals
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
2:00 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Walpole [O-NWCC-Q1/2-24]
3:30 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Forest (Amtelecom) [O-NWC-Q2-6]
5:00 PM
Southpoint Capitals
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
5:00 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ South Kent Lightning
Ridgetown [SH-NOV-PC-SE104]
6:00 PM
Lucan Irish
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [SH-NOV-SD5]
6:00 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [SH-NOV-PA-SF2-4]
6:45 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Blue) [SH-NOV-SD6]
6:00 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Green) [SH-NPA-SF2]
6:30 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [O-NWB-S1-1]
7:00 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Forest (Amtelecom) [O-NWC-S1-1]
6:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
6:15 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Port Stanley [SH-NPA-SF1]
7:00 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [O-NWB-S1-2]
6:00 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [SH-NOV-PB-SF2-2]
6:30 PM
South Kent Lightning
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [SH-NOV-PC-SE105]
7:15 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Port Stanley [O-NWCC-S1-1]
9:30 AM
Lucan Irish
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Lambton-Kent [SH-NOV-PB-SF1-6]
12:00 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
@ South Huron Sabres
Stephen Township [O-NWCC-S1-2]
12:00 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [O-NWB-S1-3]
2:20 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [SH-NOV-PC-SE106]
3:10 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [O-NWBB-S1-2]
3:40 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [SH-NOV-PB-SF2-1]
5:00 PM
Lambton Shores Predators
@ East Lambton Eagles
Alvinston [O-NWC-S1-2]
5:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Southpoint Capitals
Wheatley [O-NWA-S1-3]
03040506070809
9:00 AM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [SH-NOV-PA-SF2-5]
10:30 AM
South Huron Sabres
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Port Stanley [O-NWCC-S1-3]
2:00 PM
Lambton Shores Predators
@ East Lambton Eagles
Watford [O-NWC-S1-3]
2:15 PM
Southpoint Capitals
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
2:30 PM
South Kent Lightning
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (North) [SH-NOV-PC-SE107]
3:00 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Walpole [SH-NOV-PB-SF2-3]
6:00 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Port Stanley [SH-NPA-SF3]
6:30 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [SH-NOV-PA-SF2-6]
6:45 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Blue) [SH-NOV-PC-SF2-6]
6:45 PM
Lucan Irish
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Thedford [SH-NOV-PB-SF1-3]
7:00 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [SH-NOV-PC-SE108]
6:00 PM
Lambton Shores Predators
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Lambton-Kent [SH-NOV-PB-SF1-1]
6:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
6:00 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [SH-NOV-PB-SF2-4]
6:00 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [SH-NOV-PC-SF2-1]
7:00 PM
Dresden Jr. Kings
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Thedford [SH-NOV-PB-SF1-2]
7:00 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ South Huron Sabres
Stephen Township [SH-NOV-PA-SF2-2]
7:30 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Walpole [SH-NOV-PB-SF2-5]
6:00 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors) [SH-NOV-PA-SF2-1]
6:00 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [SH-NOV-PB-SF2-6]
6:30 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [SH-NOV-PC-SE109]
7:00 PM
South Kent Lightning
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [SH-NOV-PC-SE110]
7:30 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Southpoint Capitals
10:00 AM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ South Huron Sabres
Stephen Township [SH-NOV-PA-SF2-3]
12:00 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [SH-NOV-PC-SF2-4]
2:20 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [SH-NOV-PC-SE111]
4:00 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Forest (Amtelecom) [O-NWC-S1-4]
10111213141516
2:00 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [O-NWCC-F-1]
2:30 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (North) [SH-NOV-PC-SE112]
2:40 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [SH-NOV-PC-SF2-3]
4:00 PM
Dresden Jr. Kings
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [SH-NOV-PB-SF1-5]
6:45 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Blue) [SH-NOV-PC-SF2-5]
7:00 PM
Lambton Shores Predators
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [SH-NOV-PB-SF1-4]
7:00 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [SH-NOV-PC-SF2-2]
1:00 PM
Lambton Shores Predators
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [SH-NOV-PB-SF1-7]
2:30 PM
West Lincoln Wrath
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Port Stanley [O-NWCC-F-2]
3:00 PM
Dresden Jr. Kings
@ Cayuga Stars
Cayuga [O-NWDD-F-1]
3:00 PM
Lincoln Blades
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [O-NWBB-F-1]
17181920212223
2:00 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [O-NWCC-F-3]
2:00 PM
Langton Leafs
@ East Lambton Eagles
Watford [O-NWC-F-1]
3:00 PM
Simcoe Warriors
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [O-NWB-F-1]
4:00 PM
Cayuga Stars
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Lambton-Kent [O-NWDD-F-2]
5:30 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [O-NWBB-F-2]
6:00 PM
Lucan Irish
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [SH-NOV-PBF-1]
7:00 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [O-NWB-F-2]
6:00 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [O-NWC-F-2]
6:30 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [SH-NOV-PCF-2]
11:30 AM
Dresden Jr. Kings
@ Cayuga Stars
Cayuga [O-NWDD-F-3]
1:00 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [SH-NOV-PBF-2]
2:00 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [O-NWC-F-3]
3:00 PM
Lincoln Blades
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [O-NWBB-F-3]
6:00 PM
Simcoe Warriors
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [O-NWB-F-3]
24252627282930
1:30 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [O-NWBB-F-4]
2:00 PM
Langton Leafs
@ East Lambton Eagles
Watford [O-NWC-F-4]
6:00 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Port Stanley [SH-NOV-PAF-1]
6:30 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [SH-NOV-PAF-2]
6:00 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Port Stanley [SH-NOV-PAF-3]
6:00 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [SH-NOV-PCF-1]
1:00 PM
Lincoln Blades
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [O-NWBB-F-5]
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
View Another Group
View AllOur Sponsors
MBSportsWeb
TheOneDB
Website Visit Counter
(1,313 per day)
Printed from shamrockhockeyleague.ca on Monday, June 24, 2019 at 11:47 PM