Group Calendar, NOVICE, 2018-2019 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
11:00 AM
Riverside Rangers
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA) [O-NWA-Q1/2-27]
11:40 AM
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Port Stanley [O-NWCC-Q1/2-21]
3:00 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [O-NWB-Q12-10]
3:30 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Forest (Amtelecom) [O-NWC-Q2-2]
3:55 PM
Lucan Irish
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [SH-NOV-SD3]
5:00 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ South Kent Lightning
Ridgetown [SH-NOV-PC-SE101]
6:00 PM
Lambton Shores Predators
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [O-NWC-Q2-3]
6:00 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [O-NWBB-Q1-3]
6:00 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (North) [SH-NOV-PC-SE102]
7:00 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Ken Houston [SH-NOV-SC2]
7:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [SH-NOV-SB1]
7:00 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ East Lambton Eagles
Alvinston [O-NWC-Q1-3]
8:00 PM
Dresden Jr. Kings
@ South Huron Sabres
Stephen Township [SH-NOV-SC3]
6:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [O-NWBB-Q1-4]
6:00 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [O-NWC-Q1-4]
6:30 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [O-NWCC-Q1/2-22]
6:30 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
7:15 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Forest (Amtelecom) [O-NWC-Q2-4]
12:45 PM
Lambton Shores Predators
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [O-NWC-Q2-5]
1:00 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ South Kent Lightning
Blenheim [SH-NOV-PC-SE103]
1:10 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [SH-NOV-SD1]
2:20 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [O-NWB-Q12-12]
3:40 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [O-NWCC-Q1/2-23]
4:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Southpoint Capitals
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
2:00 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Walpole [O-NWCC-Q1/2-24]
3:30 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Forest (Amtelecom) [O-NWC-Q2-6]
5:00 PM
Southpoint Capitals
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
5:00 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ South Kent Lightning
Ridgetown [SH-NOV-PC-SE104]
6:00 PM
Lucan Irish
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [SH-NOV-SD5]
6:00 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [SH-NOV-PA-SF2-4]
6:45 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Blue) [SH-NOV-SD6]
6:00 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Green) [SH-NPA-SF2]
6:30 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [O-NWB-S1-1]
7:00 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Forest (Amtelecom) [O-NWC-S1-1]
6:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
6:15 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Port Stanley [SH-NPA-SF1]
7:00 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [O-NWB-S1-2]
6:00 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [SH-NOV-PB-SF2-2]
6:30 PM
South Kent Lightning
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [SH-NOV-PC-SE105]
7:15 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Port Stanley [O-NWCC-S1-1]
9:30 AM
Lucan Irish
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Ken Houston [SH-NOV-PB-SF1-6]
12:00 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
@ South Huron Sabres
Stephen Township [O-NWCC-S1-2]
12:00 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [O-NWB-S1-3]
2:20 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [SH-NOV-PC-SE106]
3:10 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [O-NWBB-S1-2]
3:40 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [SH-NOV-PB-SF2-1]
5:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Southpoint Capitals
Wheatley [O-NWA-S1-3]
5:00 PM
Lambton Shores Predators
@ East Lambton Eagles
Alvinston [O-NWC-S1-2]
03040506070809
9:00 AM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [SH-NOV-PA-SF2-5]
10:30 AM
South Huron Sabres
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Port Stanley [O-NWCC-S1-3]
2:00 PM
Lambton Shores Predators
@ East Lambton Eagles
Watford [O-NWC-S1-3]
2:15 PM
Southpoint Capitals
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
2:30 PM
South Kent Lightning
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (North) [SH-NOV-PC-SE107]
3:00 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Walpole [SH-NOV-PB-SF2-3]
6:00 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Port Stanley [SH-NPA-SF3]
6:30 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [SH-NOV-PA-SF2-6]
6:45 PM
Lucan Irish
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Thedford [SH-NOV-PB-SF1-3]
6:45 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Blue) [SH-NOV-PC-SF2-6]
7:00 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [SH-NOV-PC-SE108]
6:00 PM
Lambton Shores Predators
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Ken Houston [SH-NOV-PB-SF1-1]
6:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
6:00 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [SH-NOV-PB-SF2-4]
6:00 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [SH-NOV-PC-SF2-1]
7:00 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ South Huron Sabres
Stephen Township [SH-NOV-PA-SF2-2]
7:00 PM
Dresden Jr. Kings
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Thedford [SH-NOV-PB-SF1-2]
7:30 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Walpole [SH-NOV-PB-SF2-5]
6:00 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors) [SH-NOV-PA-SF2-1]
6:00 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [SH-NOV-PB-SF2-6]
6:30 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [SH-NOV-PC-SE109]
7:00 PM
South Kent Lightning
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [SH-NOV-PC-SE110]
7:30 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Southpoint Capitals
10:00 AM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ South Huron Sabres
Stephen Township [SH-NOV-PA-SF2-3]
12:00 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [SH-NOV-PC-SF2-4]
2:20 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [SH-NOV-PC-SE111]
4:00 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Forest (Amtelecom) [O-NWC-S1-4]
10111213141516
2:00 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [O-NWCC-F-1]
2:30 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (North) [SH-NOV-PC-SE112]
2:40 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [SH-NOV-PC-SF2-3]
4:00 PM
Dresden Jr. Kings
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [SH-NOV-PB-SF1-5]
6:45 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Blue) [SH-NOV-PC-SF2-5]
7:00 PM
Lambton Shores Predators
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [SH-NOV-PB-SF1-4]
7:00 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [SH-NOV-PC-SF2-2]
1:00 PM
Lambton Shores Predators
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [SH-NOV-PB-SF1-7]
2:30 PM
West Lincoln Wrath
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Port Stanley [O-NWCC-F-2]
3:00 PM
Dresden Jr. Kings
@ Cayuga Stars
Cayuga [O-NWDD-F-1]
3:00 PM
Lincoln Blades
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [O-NWBB-F-1]
17181920212223
2:00 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [O-NWCC-F-3]
2:00 PM
Langton Leafs
@ East Lambton Eagles
Watford [O-NWC-F-1]
3:00 PM
Simcoe Warriors
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [O-NWB-F-1]
4:00 PM
Cayuga Stars
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Ken Houston [O-NWDD-F-2]
5:30 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [O-NWBB-F-2]
6:00 PM
Lucan Irish
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [SH-NOV-PBF-1]
7:00 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [O-NWB-F-2]
6:00 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [O-NWC-F-2]
6:30 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [SH-NOV-PCF-2]
11:30 AM
Dresden Jr. Kings
@ Cayuga Stars
Cayuga [O-NWDD-F-3]
1:00 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [SH-NOV-PBF-2]
2:00 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [O-NWC-F-3]
3:00 PM
Lincoln Blades
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [O-NWBB-F-3]
6:00 PM
Simcoe Warriors
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [O-NWB-F-3]
24252627282930
1:30 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [O-NWBB-F-4]
2:00 PM
Langton Leafs
@ East Lambton Eagles
Watford [O-NWC-F-4]
6:00 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Port Stanley [SH-NOV-PAF-1]
6:30 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [SH-NOV-PAF-2]
6:00 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Port Stanley [SH-NOV-PAF-3]
6:00 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [SH-NOV-PCF-1]
1:00 PM
Lincoln Blades
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [O-NWBB-F-5]
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 28, 6:56 AM, Next Update: Mar 09, 6:56 AM
View Another Group
Printed from shamrockhockeyleague.ca on Friday, February 28, 2020 at 6:56 AM