Group Calendar, ATOM, 2018-2019 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2:10 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [O-ACC-A07]
5:00 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [O-AC-D04]
6:30 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [O-AB-Q1-2]
7:00 PM
Lambton Shores Predators
@ Southwest Bullets
Glencoe [O-AC-C04]
6:30 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [O-ABB-A04]
7:00 PM
Southwest Bullets
@ Lambton Shores Predators
7:40 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [O-ABB-B03]
6:30 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [O-ABB-B04]
7:00 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ South Kent Lightning
Ridgetown [O-ACC-A08]
7:05 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [O-AC-D03]
1:35 PM
Dresden Jr. Kings
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Port Stanley [O-ADD-A02]
2:10 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [O-ABB-B05]
3:40 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ South Kent Lightning
Blenheim [O-ACC-A09]
4:50 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [O-ACC-A10]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
3:00 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [O-ACC-A11]
3:40 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [O-ACC-A12]
6:00 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [O-ABB-C01]
6:00 PM
Lambton Shores Predators
@ Southwest Bullets
Glencoe [O-AC-C06]
7:00 PM
Southwest Bullets
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [O-AC-F01]
7:00 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ East Lambton Eagles
Alvinston [O-AC-E01]
7:00 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ South Kent Lightning
Ridgetown [O-ACC-A05]
1:45 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [O-AC-E02]
2:20 PM
Southwest Bullets
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [O-AC-F02]
3:40 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ South Kent Lightning
Blenheim [O-ACC-A13]
4:50 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [O-ACC-A14]
03040506070809
2:10 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [O-ACC-A15]
3:00 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ East Lambton Eagles
Watford [O-AC-E03]
3:40 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [O-ACC-A16]
5:10 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [O-ABB-C02]
6:00 PM
Lucan Irish
@ Southwest Bullets
Glencoe [O-AC-F03]
6:20 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [O-AB-Q1-3]
7:00 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Lambton-Kent [O-ADD-A03]
6:00 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [O-AB-Q1-4]
1:45 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [O-AC-E04]
2:10 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [O-ABB-C04]
3:30 PM
South Kent Lightning
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [O-ACC-A17]
4:50 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [O-ACC-A18]
10111213141516
1:00 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [O-ABB-C05]
2:10 PM
South Kent Lightning
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [O-ACC-A19]
3:40 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [O-ACC-A20]
4:30 PM
Dresden Jr. Kings
@ Cayuga Stars
Cayuga [O-ADD-Q1-1]
8:00 PM
Lucan Irish
@ East Lambton Eagles
Alvinston [O-AC-Q1-1]
7:00 PM
Twin Centre Stars
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [O-ACC-Q1-1]
6:00 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Forest (Amtelecom) [SH-ATM-SE1]
7:05 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [SH-ATM-SC1]
12:00 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [O-ABB-Q1-1]
12:25 PM
Cayuga Stars
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Lambton-Kent [O-ADD-Q1-2]
1:35 PM
Lambton Shores Predators
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Port Stanley [SH-ATM-SE2]
2:20 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [O-AC-Q1-2]
2:30 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [O-ACC-Q1-2]
3:40 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ South Kent Lightning
Blenheim [SH-ATM-SD1]
17181920212223
1:00 PM
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [O-ABB-Q1-2]
3:00 PM
South Kent Lightning
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [SH-ATM-SD2]
3:00 PM
Lucan Irish
@ East Lambton Eagles
Watford [O-AC-Q1-3]
3:40 PM
Twin Centre Stars
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [O-ACC-Q1-3]
4:30 PM
Dresden Jr. Kings
@ Cayuga Stars
Cayuga [O-ADD-Q1-3]
5:10 PM
Southwest Bullets
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [SH-ATM-SA1]
6:00 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [SH-ATM-SF1]
6:00 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [SH-ATM-SB1]
6:00 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ Southwest Bullets
Bothwell [SH-ATM-SA2]
6:00 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Green) [SH-ATM-SC2]
6:20 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [O-AB-Q1-5]
6:40 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [SH-ATM-SB2]
7:00 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ South Kent Lightning
Ridgetown [SH-ATM-SD3]
7:00 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ South Huron Sabres
Stephen Township [SH-ATM-SF2]
6:00 PM
South Kent Lightning
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [SH-ATM-SD4]
7:00 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [O-ABB-Q1-3]
7:10 PM
Southwest Bullets
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [SH-ATM-SA3]
6:00 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [O-AB-Q1-6]
6:00 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ Southwest Bullets
Bothwell [SH-ATM-SA4]
6:15 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Forest (Amtelecom) [SH-ATM-SE3]
7:05 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [SH-ATM-SC3]
11:00 AM
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [SH-ATM-SB3]
12:25 PM
Cayuga Stars
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Lambton-Kent [O-ADD-Q1-4]
1:35 PM
Lambton Shores Predators
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Port Stanley [SH-ATM-SE4]
1:45 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [SH-ATM-SF3]
3:10 PM
Southwest Bullets
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [SH-ATM-SA5]
3:20 PM
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [O-ABB-Q1-4]
5:45 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [SH-ATM-SC4]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2:10 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [SH-ATM-SF4]
3:00 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [O-ABB-Q1-5]
3:40 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [SH-ATM-SB4]
4:10 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ Southwest Bullets
Glencoe [SH-ATM-SA6]
4:30 PM
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Forest (Amtelecom) [SH-ATM-SE5]
4:40 PM
Dresden Jr. Kings
@ Cayuga Stars
Cayuga [O-ADD-Q1-5]
5:20 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 2) [O-AB-Q1-7]
5:30 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [SH-ATM-SC5]
6:00 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [SH-ATM-SF5]
6:30 PM
Mooretown Jr. Flags
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [O-AB-Q1-8]
7:10 PM
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [O-ABB-Q1-6]
8:00 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ South Kent Lightning
Blenheim [SH-ATM-SD5]
7:00 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [SH-ATM-SC6]
7:00 PM
Cayuga Stars
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Lambton-Kent [O-ADD-Q1-6]
7:00 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [SH-ATM-SF6]
6:00 PM
South Kent Lightning
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [SH-ATM-SD6]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Printed from shamrockhockeyleague.ca on Tuesday, February 19, 2019 at 8:13 PM