Schedule & Results, ATOM, 2018-2019 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintGroup Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AB-Q1-5Feb 19 20196:20 PMLambeth Lancers Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
SH-ATM-SB2Feb 19 20196:40 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
SH-ATM-SD3Feb 19 20197:00 PMPetrolia Oilers South Kent LightningRidgetown
SH-ATM-SF2Feb 19 20197:00 PMBelmont Rangers South Huron SabresStephen Township
SH-ATM-SD4Feb 20 20196:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-ABB-Q1-3Feb 21 20197:00 PMSt. Marys Rock Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
SH-ATM-SA3Feb 21 20197:10 PMSouthwest Bullets Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
O-AB-Q1-6Feb 22 20196:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Lambeth LancersLambeth
SH-ATM-SA4Feb 22 20196:00 PMDorchester Dragons Southwest BulletsBothwell
SH-ATM-SE3Feb 22 20196:15 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
SH-ATM-SC3Feb 22 20197:05 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
SH-ATM-SB3Feb 23 201911:00 AMWallaceburg Lakers Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-ADD-Q1-4Feb 23 201912:25 PMCayuga Stars Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
SH-ATM-SE4Feb 23 20191:35 PMLambton Shores Predators Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
SH-ATM-SF3Feb 23 20191:45 PMSouth Huron Sabres Belmont RangersBelmont
SH-ATM-SA5Feb 23 20193:10 PMSouthwest Bullets Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
O-ABB-Q1-4Feb 23 20193:20 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
SH-ATM-SC4Feb 23 20195:45 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
SH-ATM-SF4Feb 24 20192:10 PMBelmont Rangers South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-ABB-Q1-5Feb 24 20193:00 PMSt. Marys Rock Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
SH-ATM-SB4Feb 24 20193:40 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
SH-ATM-SA6Feb 24 20194:10 PMDorchester Dragons Southwest BulletsGlencoe
SH-ATM-SE5Feb 24 20194:30 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
O-ADD-Q1-5Feb 24 20194:40 PMDresden Jr. Kings Cayuga StarsCayuga
O-AB-Q1-7Feb 24 20195:20 PMLambeth Lancers Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
SH-ATM-SC5Feb 24 20195:30 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
SH-ATM-SF5Feb 25 20196:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres Belmont RangersBelmont
O-AB-Q1-8Feb 25 20196:30 PMMooretown Jr. Flags Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-ABB-Q1-6Feb 25 20197:10 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
SH-ATM-SD5Feb 25 20198:00 PMPetrolia Oilers South Kent LightningBlenheim
O-ADD-Q1-6Feb 26 20197:00 PMCayuga Stars Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
SH-ATM-SF6Feb 26 20197:00 PMBelmont Rangers South Huron SabresSouth Huron
SH-ATM-SC6Feb 26 20197:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
SH-ATM-SD6Feb 27 20196:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning Petrolia OilersGreenwood
Printed from shamrockhockeyleague.ca on Tuesday, February 19, 2019 at 8:11 PM