ATOM, 2018-2019 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintATOM SHL Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series A

    Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Dorchester 733006
    2Southwest 1330300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 17
    5:10P
    Southwest0Dorchester5
    Feb 19
    6:00P
    Dorchester9Southwest1
    Feb 21
    7:10P
    Southwest0Dorchester5
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series B

    Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B (4pt)

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mt. Brydges 932104
    2Wallaceburg 1231202
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 18
    6:00P
    Wallaceburg1Mt. Brydges4
    Feb 19
    6:40P
    Mt. Brydges4Wallaceburg5
    Feb 23
    11:00A
    Wallaceburg2Mt. Brydges4
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series C

    Winner to Pool A, 2nd to Pool B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Strathroy 1033006
    2North Middlesex 1130300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 15
    7:05P
    Strathroy3North Middlesex2
    Feb 19
    6:00P
    North Middlesex0Strathroy10
    Feb 22
    7:05P
    Strathroy7North Middlesex1
  • Feb 10-Feb 27
    Series D

    Winner to Pool B, 2nd to Pool C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Kent 1433006
    2Petrolia 1930300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 16
    3:40P
    Petrolia1South Kent4
    Feb 17
    3:00P
    South Kent3Petrolia2
    Feb 19
    7:00P
    Petrolia1South Kent7
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series E

    Winner to Pool B, 2nd to Pool C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambton Shores 1533006
    2Port Stanley 1830300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 15
    6:00P
    Port Stanley2Lambton Shores3
    Feb 16
    1:35P
    Lambton Shores5Port Stanley2
    Feb 22
    6:15P
    Port Stanley0Lambton Shores4
  • Feb 10-Feb 26
    Series F

    Winner to Pool B, 2nd to Pool C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Huron 1753117
    2Belmont 1651313
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 17
    6:00P
    South Huron2Belmont2
    Feb 19
    7:00P
    Belmont0South Huron3
    Feb 23
    1:45P
    South Huron2Belmont3
    Feb 24
    2:10P
    Belmont2South Huron3
    Feb 25
    6:00P
    South Huron3Belmont1
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool A Semi-Finals 1

    H&H Winner Advances to Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Dorchester43017
    2St. Marys42204
    3Mt. Brydges40311
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 28
    7:00P
    Dorchester6Mt. Brydges1
    Mar 02
    12:00P
    St. Marys4Mt. Brydges1
    Mar 03
    5:10P
    Mt. Brydges2Dorchester2
    Mar 06
    6:00P
    Mt. Brydges0St. Marys2
    Mar 10
    4:00P
    St. Marys1Dorchester3
    Mar 11
    7:10P
    Dorchester4St. Marys2
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool A Semi-Finals 2

    H&H Winner Advances to Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Strathroy52037
    2Lucan51135
    3Lambeth40222
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 26
    7:05P
    Lucan2Strathroy2
    Mar 02
    2:20P
    Strathroy2Lucan2
    Mar 05
    6:30P
    Lambeth1Strathroy2
    Mar 08
    6:00P
    Strathroy3Lambeth3
    Mar 09
    2:20P
    Lambeth4Lucan4
    Mar 10
    3:00P
    Lucan3Lambeth1
    Mar 18
    7:30P
    Strathroy5Lucan2
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool A Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Dorchester53117
    2Strathroy51313
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 19
    6:30P
    Strathroy3Dorchester2
    Mar 21
    7:00P
    Dorchester4Strathroy0
    Mar 23
    2:10P
    Strathroy0Dorchester3
    Mar 24
    3:00P
    Dorchester1Strathroy1
    Mar 27
    6:30P
    Strathroy2Dorchester6
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool B Semi-Finals 1

    H&H Winner Advances to Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Kent42026
    2North Middlesex41124
    3Southwest40222
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 01
    7:05P
    Southwest2North Middlesex2
    Mar 04
    7:00P
    North Middlesex8Southwest2
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    North Middlesex3South Kent3
    Mar 07
    7:30P
    Southwest2South Kent2
    Mar 08
    7:05P
    South Kent3North Middlesex0
    Mar 10
    4:10P
    South Kent3Southwest0
  • Feb 24-Mar 12
    Pool B Semi-Finals 2

    H&H Winner Advances to Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambton Shores43017
    2South Huron41213
    3Wallaceburg41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 01
    6:15P
    Wallaceburg2Lambton Shores3
    Mar 03
    1:00P
    Wallaceburg3South Huron2
    Mar 04
    7:00P
    South Huron5Wallaceburg0
    Mar 05
    7:00P
    Lambton Shores4South Huron4
    Mar 07
    7:30P
    South Huron1Lambton Shores2
    Mar 09
    4:50P
    Lambton Shores4Wallaceburg3
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool B Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Kent63217
    2Lambton Shores62315
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 18
    7:00P
    Lambton Shores3South Kent4
    Mar 19
    7:00P
    South Kent0Lambton Shores1
    Mar 21
    7:30P
    Lambton Shores2South Kent2
    Mar 26
    7:30P
    South Kent2Lambton Shores1
    Mar 27
    7:00P
    Lambton Shores5South Kent0
    Mar 29
    7:15P
    South Kent4Lambton Shores3
  • Feb 10-Mar 12
    Pool C Semi-Finals

    H&H Top 2 Advance to Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Belmont44008
    2Petrolia52304
    3Port Stanley51402
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 28
    7:00P
    Port Stanley5Petrolia1
    Mar 02
    1:45P
    Petrolia0Belmont3
    Mar 03
    7:00P
    Petrolia2Port Stanley1
    Mar 04
    6:10P
    Belmont3Petrolia1
    Mar 05
    7:00P
    Port Stanley0Belmont7
    Mar 06
    6:15P
    Belmont3Port Stanley1
    Mar 07
    7:00P
    Port Stanley2Petrolia7
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool C Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Belmont33006
    2Petrolia30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 22
    6:00P
    Petrolia0Belmont3
    Mar 23
    2:20P
    Belmont2Petrolia0
    Mar 24
    5:00P
    Petrolia3Belmont4
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SH-ATM-SE1Feb 156:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors2-3Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
SH-ATM-SC1Feb 157:05 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets3-2North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
SH-ATM-SE2Feb 161:35 PMLambton Shores Predators5-2Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
SH-ATM-SD1Feb 163:40 PMPetrolia Oilers1-4South Kent LightningBlenheim
SH-ATM-SD2Feb 173:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning3-2Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SH-ATM-SA1Feb 175:10 PMSouthwest Bullets0-5Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
SH-ATM-SF1Feb 176:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres2-2Belmont RangersBelmont
SH-ATM-SB1Feb 186:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers1-4Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
SH-ATM-SA2Feb 196:00 PMDorchester Dragons9-1Southwest BulletsBothwell
SH-ATM-SC2Feb 196:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars0-10Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
SH-ATM-SB2Feb 196:40 PMMt. Brydges Cougars4-5Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
SH-ATM-SF2Feb 197:00 PMBelmont Rangers0-3South Huron SabresStephen Township
SH-ATM-SD3Feb 197:00 PMPetrolia Oilers1-7South Kent LightningRidgetown
SH-ATM-SA3Feb 217:10 PMSouthwest Bullets0-5Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
SH-ATM-SE3Feb 226:15 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors0-4Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
SH-ATM-SC3Feb 227:05 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets7-1North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
SH-ATM-SB3Feb 2311:00 AMWallaceburg Lakers2-4Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
SH-ATM-SF3Feb 231:45 PMSouth Huron Sabres2-3Belmont RangersBelmont
SH-ATM-SF4Feb 242:10 PMBelmont Rangers2-3South Huron SabresSouth Huron
SH-ATM-SF5Feb 256:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres3-1Belmont RangersBelmont
SH-ATM-PA-SF2-5Feb 267:05 PMLucan Irish2-2Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
SH-ATM-PC-SF-4Feb 287:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors5-1Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SH-ATM-PA-SF1-5Feb 287:00 PMDorchester Dragons6-1Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
SH-ATM-PB-SF2-2Mar 016:15 PMWallaceburg Lakers2-3Lambton Shores PredatorsThedford
SH-ATM-PB-SF1-2Mar 017:05 PMSouthwest Bullets2-2North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
SH-ATM-PA-SF1-2Mar 0212:00 PMSt. Marys Rock4-1Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
SH-ATM-PC-SF-1Mar 021:45 PMPetrolia Oilers0-3Belmont RangersBelmont
SH-ATM-PA-SF2-6Mar 022:20 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets2-2Lucan IrishLucan
SH-ATM-PB-SF2-4Mar 031:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers3-2South Huron SabresSouth Huron
SH-ATM-PA-SF1-6Mar 035:10 PMMt. Brydges Cougars2-2Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
SH-ATM-PC-SF-6Mar 037:00 PMPetrolia Oilers2-1Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
SH-ATM-PC-SF-3Mar 046:10 PMBelmont Rangers3-1Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SH-ATM-PB-SF2-6Mar 047:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres5-0Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
SH-ATM-PB-SF1-5Mar 047:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars8-2Southwest BulletsGlencoe
SH-ATM-PA-SF2-4Mar 056:30 PMLambeth Lancers1-2Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
SH-ATM-PC-SF-2Mar 057:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors0-7Belmont RangersBelmont
SH-ATM-PB-SF2-3Mar 057:00 PMLambton Shores Predators4-4South Huron SabresStephen Township
SH-ATM-PA-SF1-4Mar 066:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars0-2St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
SH-ATM-PC-SF-5Mar 066:15 PMBelmont Rangers3-1Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
SH-ATM-PB-SF1-3Mar 067:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars3-3South Kent LightningBlenheim
SH-ATM-PC-SF-8Mar 077:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors2-7Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SH-ATM-PB-SF2-1Mar 077:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres1-2Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
SH-ATM-PB-SF1-4Mar 077:30 PMSouthwest Bullets2-2South Kent LightningBlenheim
SH-ATM-PA-SF2-2Mar 086:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets3-3Lambeth LancersLambeth
SH-ATM-PB-SF1-1Mar 087:05 PMSouth Kent Lightning3-0North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
SH-ATM-PA-SF2-3Mar 092:20 PMLambeth Lancers4-4Lucan IrishLucan
SH-ATM-PB-SF2-5Mar 094:50 PMLambton Shores Predators4-3Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
SH-ATM-PA-SF2-1Mar 103:00 PMLucan Irish3-1Lambeth LancersLambeth
SH-ATM-PA-SF1-1Mar 104:00 PMSt. Marys Rock1-3Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
SH-ATM-PB-SF1-6Mar 104:10 PMSouth Kent Lightning3-0Southwest BulletsGlencoe
SH-ATM-PA-SF1-3Mar 117:10 PMDorchester Dragons4-2St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
SH-ATM-PBF-1Mar 187:00 PMLambton Shores Predators3-4South Kent LightningBlenheim
SH-ATM-PA-SF2-7Mar 187:30 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets5-2Lucan IrishLucan
SH-ATM-PAF-1Mar 196:30 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets3-2Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
SH-ATM-PBF-2Mar 197:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning0-1Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
SH-ATM-PAF-2Mar 217:00 PMDorchester Dragons4-0Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
SH-ATM-PBF-3Mar 217:30 PMLambton Shores Predators2-2South Kent LightningBlenheim
SH-ATM-PCF-1Mar 226:00 PMPetrolia Oilers0-3Belmont RangersBelmont
SH-ATM-PAF-3Mar 232:10 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets0-3Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
SH-ATM-PCF-2Mar 232:20 PMBelmont Rangers2-0Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SH-ATM-PAF-4Mar 243:00 PMDorchester Dragons1-1Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
SH-ATM-PCF-3Mar 245:00 PMPetrolia Oilers3-4Belmont RangersBelmont
SH-ATM-PBF-4Mar 267:30 PMSouth Kent Lightning2-1Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
SH-ATM-PAF-5Mar 276:30 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets2-6Dorchester DragonsDorchester (North)
SH-ATM-PBF-5Mar 277:00 PMLambton Shores Predators5-0South Kent LightningBlenheim
SH-ATM-PBF-6Mar 297:15 PMSouth Kent Lightning4-3Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 23, 8:04 PM.
View Another Group
View AllOur Sponsors
MBSportsWeb
TheOneDB
Website Visit Counter
(1,180 per day)
Printed from shamrockhockeyleague.ca on Tuesday, April 23, 2019 at 8:06 PM