U11 Atom AE, 2019-2020 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintU11 Atom AE AE3 Playdowns Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 05-Feb 09
    Series A

    1st vs 3rd vs 5th vs 7th Home and Home - Winner advances to Quarter Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mt. Brydges 1660012
    2Dorchester 364208
    3Lambeth 562404
    4Petrolia 760600
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 14
    6:00P
    Lambeth1Mt. Brydges9
    Jan 19
    5:10P
    Lambeth2Dorchester9
    Jan 21
    6:00P
    Petrolia2Mt. Brydges11
    Jan 25
    5:00P
    Mt. Brydges1Lambeth0
    Jan 26
    4:00P
    Petrolia0Dorchester4
    Jan 28
    6:00P
    Dorchester1Mt. Brydges2
    Feb 01
    6:00P
    Dorchester4Lambeth3
    Feb 02
    3:00P
    Dorchester10Petrolia1
    Feb 07
    7:00P
    Mt. Brydges2Petrolia0
    Feb 08
    5:00P
    Petrolia1Lambeth3
    Feb 09
    3:00P
    Lambeth2Petrolia0
    Feb 09
    4:00P
    Mt. Brydges7Dorchester0
  • Jan 05-Feb 09
    Series B

    2nd vs 4th vs 6th Home and Home - Winner advances to Quarter Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mooretown 243017
    2Strathroy 441213
    3St. Marys 641302
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 13
    6:00P
    Strathroy4St. Marys1
    Jan 22
    6:40P
    Strathroy1Mooretown3
    Jan 30
    6:00P
    St. Marys7Strathroy3
    Feb 01
    4:00P
    Mooretown4St. Marys1
    Feb 06
    6:00P
    Mooretown1Strathroy1
    Feb 08
    11:50A
    St. Marys0Mooretown8
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AE3-B4Jan 136:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets4-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-AE3-A8Jan 146:00 PMLambeth Lancers1-9Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-AE3-A2Jan 195:10 PMLambeth Lancers2-9Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
O-AE3-A9Jan 216:00 PMPetrolia Oilers2-11Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-AE3-B1Jan 226:40 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets1-3Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
O-AE3-A4Jan 255:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars1-0Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-AE3-A3Jan 264:00 PMPetrolia Oilers0-4Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
O-AE3-A7Jan 286:00 PMDorchester Dragons1-2Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-AE3-B6Jan 306:00 PMSt. Marys Rock7-3Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-AE3-B3Feb 014:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags4-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-AE3-A5Feb 016:00 PMDorchester Dragons4-3Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-AE3-A11Feb 023:00 PMDorchester Dragons10-1Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-AE3-B5Feb 066:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags1-1Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-AE3-A10Feb 077:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars2-0Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-AE3-B2Feb 0811:50 AMSt. Marys Rock0-8Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-AE3-A6Feb 085:00 PMPetrolia Oilers1-3Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-AE3-A12Feb 093:00 PMLambeth Lancers2-0Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-AE3-A1Feb 094:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars7-0Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
Game Data Last Updated: Jan 26, 4:06 AM, Next Update: Feb 05, 4:06 AM
View Another Group
Printed from shamrockhockeyleague.ca on Wednesday, January 27, 2021 at 1:36 AM