U11 Atom AE, 2019-2020 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintU11 Atom AE SHL Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 09-Feb 24
    Quarter Finals 1

    Winner Advances to Pool A - Looser Advances to Pool B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Dorchester 443106
    2South Huron 841302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 16
    2:30P
    South Huron5Dorchester4
    Feb 18
    7:00P
    Dorchester3South Huron1
    Feb 20
    6:00P
    South Huron1Dorchester9
    Feb 22
    12:00P
    Dorchester5South Huron4
  • Feb 09-Feb 25
    Quarter Finals 2

    Winner Advances to Pool A - Looser Advances to Pool B

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Kent 543017
    2Strathroy 640311
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 14
    6:15P
    South Kent4Strathroy3
    Feb 15
    2:20P
    Strathroy2South Kent2
    Feb 20
    7:00P
    South Kent4Strathroy2
    Feb 22
    2:20P
    Strathroy3South Kent4
  • Feb 09-Feb 25
    Quarter Finals 3

    Winner Advances to Pool B - Looser Advances to Pool C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambeth 933006
    2Mooretown #2 1330300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 18
    6:30P
    Mooretown #22Lambeth8
    Feb 19
    7:55P
    Lambeth8Mooretown #21
    Feb 20
    6:20P
    Lambeth10Mooretown #22
  • Feb 09-Feb 25
    Quarter Finals 4

    Winner Advances to Pool B - Looser Advances to Pool C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1St. Marys 1033006
    2Petrolia 1230300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 14
    6:45P
    Petrolia0St. Marys9
    Feb 16
    3:00P
    St. Marys4Petrolia0
    Feb 19
    6:45P
    Petrolia1St. Marys2
  • Feb 23-Mar 10
    Pool A Semi-Finals 1

    Winner Advances to Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mooretown43106
    2St. Thomas41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 29
    11:50A
    St. Thomas3Mooretown2
    Mar 01
    5:45P
    Mooretown5St. Thomas0
    Mar 04
    6:20P
    St. Thomas2Mooretown6
    Mar 06
    6:15P
    Mooretown3St. Thomas0
  • Feb 23-Mar 10
    Pool A Semi-Finals 2

    Winner Advances to Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Kent53206
    2Dorchester52304
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 29
    2:20P
    Dorchester2South Kent4
    Mar 01
    4:00P
    South Kent1Dorchester3
    Mar 02
    7:30P
    Dorchester4South Kent2
    Mar 07
    12:00P
    South Kent3Dorchester2
    Mar 09
    5:50P
    South Kent5Dorchester4
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool A Finals

    Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Kent11002
    2Mooretown10100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 11
    6:40P
    South Kent4Mooretown0
       
       
  • Feb 23-Mar 10
    Pool B Semi-Finals 1

    Winner Advances to Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Strathroy43106
    2St. Marys41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 29
    1:40P
    St. Marys0Strathroy4
    Mar 02
    6:00P
    Strathroy3St. Marys1
    Mar 06
    6:00P
    St. Marys3Strathroy0
    Mar 07
    4:00P
    Strathroy2St. Marys1
  • Feb 23-Mar 10
    Pool B Semi-Finals 2

    Winner Advances to Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Huron33006
    2Lambeth30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 29
    6:00P
    South Huron3Lambeth0
    Mar 01
    1:00P
    Lambeth1South Huron2
    Mar 05
    7:00P
    Lambeth3South Huron4
  • Feb 23-Mar 31
    Pool B Finals

    Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Huron11002
    2Strathroy10100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 10
    6:45P
    South Huron3Strathroy2
       
       
  • Feb 23-Mar 10
    Pool C Semi-Finals

    H&H - Top 2 Advance to Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Petrolia43106
    2Ilderton42115
    3Mooretown #240311
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 27
    6:00P
    Mooretown #21Ilderton4
    Feb 29
    1:05P
    Ilderton2Mooretown #22
    Mar 01
    3:00P
    Mooretown #21Petrolia5
    Mar 07
    1:05P
    Petrolia3Mooretown #22
    Mar 08
    3:00P
    Ilderton1Petrolia2
    Mar 09
    7:00P
    Petrolia3Ilderton4
  • Mar 01-Mar 31
    Pool C Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ilderton00000
    1Petrolia00000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
SHL-AAE-Q2-02Feb 146:15 PMSouth Kent Lightning4-3Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
SHL-AAE-Q4-01Feb 146:45 PMPetrolia Oilers0-9St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
SHL-AAE-Q2-01Feb 152:20 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets2-2South Kent LightningBlenheim
SHL-AAE-Q1-01Feb 162:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres5-4Dorchester DragonsDorchester (North)
SHL-AAE-Q4-02Feb 163:00 PMSt. Marys Rock4-0Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SHL-AAE-Q3-01Feb 186:30 PMMooretown #2 Jr. Flags2-8Lambeth LancersLambeth
SHL-AAE-Q1-02Feb 187:00 PMDorchester Dragons3-1South Huron SabresSouth Huron
SHL-AAE-Q4-03Feb 196:45 PMPetrolia Oilers1-2St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
SHL-AAE-Q3-02Feb 197:55 PMLambeth Lancers8-1Mooretown #2 Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
SHL-AAE-Q1-03Feb 206:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres1-9Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
SHL-AAE-Q3-04Feb 206:20 PMLambeth Lancers10-2Mooretown #2 Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
SHL-AAE-Q2-04Feb 207:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning4-2Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
SHL-AAE-Q1-04Feb 2212:00 PMDorchester Dragons5-4South Huron SabresSouth Huron
SHL-AAE-Q2-03Feb 222:20 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets3-4South Kent LightningBlenheim
SHL-AAE-PC-SF-1Feb 276:00 PMMooretown #2 Jr. Flags1-4Ilderton JetsIlderton
SHL-AAE-PA-SF1-1Feb 2911:50 AMSt. Thomas Jr Stars3-2Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
SHL-AAE-PC-SF-2Feb 291:05 PMIlderton Jets2-2Mooretown #2 Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
SHL-AAE-PB-SF1-1Feb 291:40 PMSt. Marys Rock0-4Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
SHL-AAE-PA-SF2-1Feb 292:20 PMDorchester Dragons2-4South Kent LightningBlenheim
SHL-AAE-PB-SF2-1Feb 296:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres3-0Lambeth LancersLambeth
SHL-AAE-PB-SF2-2Mar 011:00 PMLambeth Lancers1-2South Huron SabresSouth Huron
SHL-AAE-PC-SF-3Mar 013:00 PMMooretown #2 Jr. Flags1-5Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SHL-AAE-PA-SF2-2Mar 014:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning1-3Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
SHL-AAE-PA-SF1-2Mar 015:45 PMMooretown Jr. Flags5-0St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
SHL-AAE-PB-SF1-2Mar 026:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets3-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
SHL-AAE-PA-SF2-3Mar 027:30 PMDorchester Dragons4-2South Kent LightningRidgetown
SHL-AAE-PA-SF1-3Mar 046:20 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars2-6Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
SHL-AAE-PB-SF2-3Mar 057:00 PMLambeth Lancers3-4South Huron SabresStephen Township
SHL-AAE-PB-SF1-3Mar 066:00 PMSt. Marys Rock3-0Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
SHL-AAE-PA-SF1-4Mar 066:15 PMMooretown Jr. Flags3-0St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
SHL-AAE-PA-SF2-4Mar 0712:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning3-2Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
SHL-AAE-PC-SF-4Mar 071:05 PMPetrolia Oilers3-2Mooretown #2 Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
SHL-AAE-PB-SF1-4Mar 074:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets2-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
SHL-AAE-PC-SF-5Mar 083:00 PMIlderton Jets1-2Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SHL-AAE-PA-SF2-5Mar 095:50 PMSouth Kent Lightning5-4Dorchester DragonsDorchester (North)
SHL-AAE-PC-SF-6Mar 097:00 PMPetrolia Oilers3-4Ilderton JetsIlderton
SHL-AAE-PB-F-1Mar 106:45 PMSouth Huron Sabres3-2Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
SHL-AAE-PA-F-1Mar 116:40 PMSouth Kent Lightning4-0Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
Game Data Last Updated: Jan 26, 4:06 AM, Next Update: Feb 05, 4:06 AM
View Another Group
Printed from shamrockhockeyleague.ca on Wednesday, January 27, 2021 at 1:19 AM