U15 Bantam AE, 2019-2020 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintU15 Bantam AE AE3-5 Playdowns Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 05-Feb 09
    Series A

    1st vs 8th Best of 5 - Winner Advances to Quarter Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mt. Brydges 133006
    2Wallaceburg 830300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 15
    8:00P
    Wallaceburg1Mt. Brydges2
    Jan 22
    8:10P
    Mt. Brydges3Wallaceburg1
    Jan 25
    4:20P
    Wallaceburg1Mt. Brydges5
  • Jan 05-Feb 09
    Series B

    2nd vs 4th vs 6th Home & Home - Winner Advances to Quarter Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Strathroy 453206
    2South Huron 252304
    3Petrolia 642204
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 12
    4:30P
    Strathroy4South Huron2
    Jan 19
    4:30P
    Petrolia1South Huron8
    Jan 21
    6:25P
    Petrolia1Strathroy3
    Jan 26
    7:00P
    South Huron1Petrolia2
    Feb 01
    7:30P
    Strathroy4Petrolia5
    Feb 06
    7:05P
    South Huron4Strathroy2
    Feb 09
    4:30P
    Strathroy3South Huron2
  • Jan 05-Feb 09
    Series C

    3rd vs 5th vs 7th Home & Home - Winner Advances to Quarter Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Dorchester 343017
    2Mooretown 541213
    3St. Marys 740222
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 14
    7:45P
    St. Marys3Mooretown3
    Jan 20
    8:30P
    Dorchester2St. Marys2
    Jan 26
    6:30P
    St. Marys2Dorchester5
    Jan 28
    7:45P
    Dorchester4Mooretown1
    Jan 30
    8:00P
    Mooretown6St. Marys1
    Feb 01
    4:30P
    Mooretown0Dorchester3
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BAE3-5-B01Jan 124:30 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets4-2South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-BAE3-5-C0Jan 147:45 PMSt. Marys Rock3-3Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-BAE3-5-A01Jan 158:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers1-2Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-BAE3-5-B02Jan 194:30 PMPetrolia Oilers1-8South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-BAE3-5-C02Jan 208:30 PMDorchester Dragons2-2St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-BAE3-5-B03Jan 216:25 PMPetrolia Oilers1-3Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-BAE3-5-A02Jan 228:10 PMMt. Brydges Cougars3-1Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
O-BAE3-5-A03Jan 254:20 PMWallaceburg Lakers1-5Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-BAE3-5-C04Jan 266:30 PMSt. Marys Rock2-5Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
O-BAE3-5-B04Jan 267:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres1-2Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-BAE3-5-C03Jan 287:45 PMDorchester Dragons4-1Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-BAE3-5-C05Jan 308:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags6-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-BAE3-5-C06Feb 014:30 PMMooretown Jr. Flags0-3Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
O-BAE3-5-B05Feb 017:30 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets4-5Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-BAE3-5-B06Feb 067:05 PMSouth Huron Sabres4-2Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-BAE3-5-B07Feb 094:30 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets3-2South Huron SabresSouth Huron
Game Data Last Updated: Jan 26, 4:06 AM, Next Update: Feb 05, 4:06 AM
View Another Group
Printed from shamrockhockeyleague.ca on Wednesday, January 27, 2021 at 3:09 AM