U15, 2022-2023 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintU15 Tier 1 OMHA Playdowns Standings
Jump To:
Feb 01-Mar 06
Tier 1 Pool A

1st vs 3rd vs 5th vs 7th - Top 2 Advance

TeamGPWLTPts
St. Marys Rock B660012
Mooretown Jr. Flags B64208
Dorchester Dragons B62404
Lambeth Lancers B60600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 06
7:30P
Lambeth Lancers B1Dorchester Dragons B4
Feb 08
7:15P
Dorchester Dragons B0St. Marys Rock B3
Feb 11
4:00P
Lambeth Lancers B3Mooretown Jr. Flags B5
Feb 12
6:30P
St. Marys Rock B3Dorchester Dragons B0
Feb 15
8:00P
St. Marys Rock B9Lambeth Lancers B0
Feb 17
8:15P
Mooretown Jr. Flags B3Lambeth Lancers B1
Feb 24
8:30P
Dorchester Dragons B4Lambeth Lancers B1
Feb 25
4:05P
St. Marys Rock B4Mooretown Jr. Flags B0
Feb 26
6:30P
Mooretown Jr. Flags B3Dorchester Dragons B1
Mar 01
7:15P
Mooretown Jr. Flags B3St. Marys Rock B6
Mar 05
4:55P
Dorchester Dragons B0Mooretown Jr. Flags B8
Mar 05
6:00P
Lambeth Lancers B1St. Marys Rock B11
Feb 01-Mar 06
Tier 1 Pool B

2nd vs 4th vs 6th vs 8th - Top 2 Advance

TeamGPWLTPts
East Lambton Eagles C640210
Strathroy Jr. Rockets B63128
Mt. Brydges Cougars B62226
Petrolia Oilers B60600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 06
8:20P
Petrolia Oilers B1Mt. Brydges Cougars B5
Feb 07
7:45P
Petrolia Oilers B1Strathroy Jr. Rockets B2
Feb 11
5:30P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets B3Petrolia Oilers B1
Feb 13
8:20P
East Lambton Eagles C3Mt. Brydges Cougars B1
Feb 17
8:00P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets B2East Lambton Eagles C2
Feb 21
7:55P
East Lambton Eagles C5Strathroy Jr. Rockets B3
Feb 23
6:30P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets B3Mt. Brydges Cougars B3
Feb 24
8:00P
Mt. Brydges Cougars B3East Lambton Eagles C3
Feb 25
6:00P
East Lambton Eagles C9Petrolia Oilers B0
Feb 28
7:35P
Mt. Brydges Cougars B0Strathroy Jr. Rockets B1
Mar 03
8:00P
Petrolia Oilers B0East Lambton Eagles C4
Mar 04
5:40P
Mt. Brydges Cougars B6Petrolia Oilers B0
Feb 26-Mar 22
Tier 1 Pool C 4pt Series

Qualifier Round - 1st Pool A vs 2nd Pool B - Winner Advances to OMHA Championship April 7 Barrie

TeamGPWLTPts
St. Marys Rock B22004
Strathroy Jr. Rockets B20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 08
8:45P
Strathroy Jr. Rockets B0St. Marys Rock B2
Mar 21
7:35P
St. Marys Rock B6Strathroy Jr. Rockets B4
   
Feb 26-Mar 22
Tier 1 Pool D 4pt Series

Qualifier Round - 1st Pool B vs 2nd Pool A - Winner Advances to OMHA Championship April 7 Barrie

TeamGPWLTPts
East Lambton Eagles C 131202
Mooretown Jr. Flags B 232104
DateVisitorHome
Mar 10
8:00P
Mooretown Jr. Flags B3East Lambton Eagles C2
Mar 19
4:55P
East Lambton Eagles C2Mooretown Jr. Flags B1
Mar 22
7:30P
Mooretown Jr. Flags B3East Lambton Eagles C2
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 14, 2:33 AM, Next Update: Jul 24, 2:33 AM