Group Calendar, Bantam AE, 2013-2014 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2014
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
4:30 PM
Mooretown Storm
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [S-BAE-PB-A2]
8:30 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Forest (Amtelecom) [S-BAE-PB-B1]
7:30 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [O-BAE3-Q1-1]
7:00 PM
Lambton Shores Predators
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [S-BAE-PB-B5]
7:10 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Forest (Amtelecom) [S-BAE-PB-B2]
8:00 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [O-BAE3-Q1-4]
8:00 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
4:25 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [O-BAE3-Q1-3]
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 2801
3:30 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Blue) [S-BAE-PB-B6]
5:10 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [O-BAE3-Q1-6]
7:55 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ Mooretown Storm
MSC (Rink 2) [S-BAE-PB-A3]
7:30 PM
South Bruce AE
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [O-BAE4-S1-1]
8:00 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [O-BAE3-S1-1]
9:00 PM
Mooretown Storm
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [S-BAE-PB-A4]
4:35 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [S-BAEPB-C1]
5:30 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ South Bruce AE
Teeswater Arena [O-BAE4-S1-2]
02030405060708
2:30 PM
South Bruce AE
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [O-BAE4-S1-3]
3:45 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Blue) [S-BAEPB-C2]
8:30 PM
Ayr Flames
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [O-BAE3-S1-2]
7:30 PM
Ayr Flames
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [O-BAE3-S1-3]
7:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [S-BAEPB-C4]
7:10 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [S-BAEPA-A2]
7:00 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [O-BAE3-S1-4]
7:00 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ South Bruce AE
Teeswater Arena [O-BAE4-S1-4]
3:20 PM
Ayr Flames
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [O-BAE3-S1-5]
4:35 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [S-BAEPB-C3]
8:10 PM
South Bruce AE
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [O-BAE4-S1-5]
09101112131415
3:00 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ South Bruce AE
Mildmay Carrick Recr [O-BAE4-S1-6]
5:45 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
6:30 PM
Dorchester Dragons
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [O-BAE3-S1-6]
16171819202122
8:10 PM
Goderich Sailors AE
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [O-BAE4-F-1]
7:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [S-BAEPA-A4]
8:00 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Goderich Sailors AE
Goderich MRC [O-BAE4-F-2]
3:45 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Mooretown Storm
MSC (Rink 1) [S-BAE-PB-D1]
23242526272829
2:30 PM
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
8:10 PM
Goderich Sailors AE
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [O-BAE4-F-3]
7:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [S-BAEPA-A6]
7:05 PM
Mooretown Storm
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [S-BAE-PB-D2]
9:00 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Goderich Sailors AE
Goderich MRC [O-BAE4-F-4]
7:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Mooretown Storm
MSC (Rink 1) [S-BAE-PB-D3]
7:30 PM
Goderich Sailors AE
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [O-BAE4-F-5]
4:35 PM
Mooretown Storm
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [S-BAE-PB-D4]
3031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05
1:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Mooretown Storm
MSC (Rink 1) [S-BAE-PB-D5]
Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 26, 10:03 AM, Next Update: Aug 05, 10:03 AM
View Another Group
Printed from shamrockhockeyleague.ca on Monday, July 26, 2021 at 10:13 AM