ATOM AE, 2018-2019 (Shamrock Hockey League)

PrintATOM AE AE3 Playdowns Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 01-Feb 10
    Series A

    1st, 3rd, 5th and 7th place play Home and Home - Winner advances to Quarter Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Strathroy 1660012
    2Mt. Brydges 363306
    3Lambeth 563306
    4Petrolia 760600
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 13
    3:00P
    Strathroy4Petrolia0
    Jan 18
    6:00P
    Lambeth1Strathroy3
    Jan 20
    3:00P
    Mt. Brydges8Petrolia0
    Jan 25
    8:00P
    Mt. Brydges3Strathroy6
    Jan 27
    11:00A
    Petrolia3Mt. Brydges7
    Jan 30
    7:00P
    Lambeth5Petrolia2
    Feb 01
    6:45P
    Petrolia2Strathroy5
    Feb 02
    6:00P
    Mt. Brydges2Lambeth3
    Feb 03
    11:00A
    Lambeth2Mt. Brydges3
    Feb 08
    7:00P
    Petrolia3Lambeth5
    Feb 09
    6:00P
    Strathroy8Lambeth4
    Feb 10
    11:00A
    Strathroy6Mt. Brydges4
  • Jan 01-Feb 10
    Series B

    2nd, 4th, and 6th play Home and Home - Winner advances to Quarter Finals

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Dorchester 443106
    2Mooretown 241124
    3St. Marys 640222
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 15
    6:30P
    St. Marys1Dorchester3
    Jan 19
    1:15P
    Dorchester1Mooretown2
    Jan 21
    6:00P
    Mooretown2St. Marys2
    Jan 26
    1:15P
    St. Marys1Mooretown1
    Jan 27
    4:00P
    Mooretown2Dorchester3
    Jan 30
    6:45P
    Dorchester2St. Marys1
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AAE3-A01Jan 133:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets4-0Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-AAE3-B01Jan 156:30 PMSt. Marys Rock1-3Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
O-AAE3-A02Jan 186:00 PMLambeth Lancers1-3Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-AAE3-B02Jan 191:15 PMDorchester Dragons1-2Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-AAE3-A03Jan 203:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars8-0Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-AAE3-B03Jan 216:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags2-2St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-AAE3-A04Jan 258:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars3-6Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
O-AAE3-B04Jan 261:15 PMSt. Marys Rock1-1Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-AAE3-A05Jan 2711:00 AMPetrolia Oilers3-7Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-AAE3-B05Jan 274:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags2-3Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
O-AAE3-B06Jan 306:45 PMDorchester Dragons2-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
O-AAE3-A06Jan 307:00 PMLambeth Lancers5-2Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-AAE3-A07Feb 016:45 PMPetrolia Oilers2-5Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
O-AAE3-A08Feb 026:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars2-3Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-AAE3-A09Feb 0311:00 AMLambeth Lancers2-3Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-AAE3-A10Feb 087:00 PMPetrolia Oilers3-5Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-AAE3-A11Feb 096:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets8-4Lambeth LancersLambeth
O-AAE3-A12Feb 1011:00 AMStrathroy Jr. Rockets6-4Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 19, 8:07 PM.
Printed from shamrockhockeyleague.ca on Tuesday, February 19, 2019 at 8:09 PM